Mar 23, 2024
Pacific Coast Shootouts
Porterville Qualifier
Mar 22-24, 2024
Watson Roping Productions
Hamilton Qualifier
Mar 16-17, 2024
James Hicks
Wiley Hicks Amarillo Qualifier
Mar 15-17, 2024
Triple T Productions
Las Vegas Super Qualifier
Mar 14-16, 2024
Jeff Smith Productions
Oklahoma Winter Classic Qualifier
Mar 8-10, 2024
Elite Team Roping
Albuquerque Qualifier
Kinder Qualifier
JX2 Productions
Tunica Big Ticket Qualifier
Mar 2-3, 2024
Florida Championships Super Qualifier
LSV Productions dba All Star Team Roping
Inola Qualifier
Mar 2, 2024
WSTR Produced
10.5 Heartland- Stephenville
Mar 1-3, 2024
XTreme Team Roping
Stephenville Qualifier
Feb 23-25, 2024
Vicky Mounyo
Buckeye Qualifier
Feb 17-18, 2024
Ed Allen
North Florida Championship Qualifier
Riverside Qualifier
Walt Eddy
The Downs at Albuquerque Qualifier
Feb 16-18, 2024
Guthrie Qualifier
Feb 16-17, 2024
Mesquite Qualifier
Feb 16, 2024
14.5 Heartland- Hamilton
Feb 15-18, 2024
Mathews Land and Cattle
Feb 14-17, 2024
Yost Events Inc.
Title Fights Wickenburg Qualifier
Feb 9-11, 2024
Muddy River Super Qualifier
Jan 25-28, 2024
John English
Wickenburg Qualifier
Jan 24-29, 2024
NTRL Equine Network
2024 NTRL National Finals
Jan 20-21, 2024
Z Ropings (Zane Edmondson)
Dodge City Qualifier
Jan 20, 2024
9.5 Heartland- Hamilton
Jan 19-20, 2024
Jan 18-21, 2024
Jan 12-14, 2024
Casa Grande Qualifier
Jan 6-7, 2024
Chowchilla Qualifier
Meridian Winter Classic Qualifier
Jan 5-7, 2024
MC3 Cattle Company
Amarillo Qualifier
Texarkana Qualifier
Dec 29-Jan 1, 2024
Dec 29-31, 2023
Andrews Qualifier
Graham Qualifier
South Georgia Super Qualifier
Dec 27-30, 2023
AZ New Years Bash Qualifier
Lasso Del Sol Qualifier
Dec 9-17, 2023
2023 Finale
Dec 8-16, 2023
South Point Qualifiers
Dec 2-3, 2023
Holiday Bash Qualifier
Dec 1-3, 2023
Shelley Productions
Nov 25, 2023
5th Annual Dirty Bird Qualifier
Robertson Hill Ranch
Weatherford Qualifier
Nov 24-25, 2023
Mesilla Valley Classic Qualifier
Nov 18-19, 2023
Northwest Georgia Classic Qualifier
Nov 17-19, 2023
Nov 11-12, 2023
Memphis in November Qualifier
Nov 10-12, 2023
Nov 10-11, 2023
Heber City Qualifier
Nov 4-5, 2023
Mountain States Cattle Co (Lance Allen)
Loveland Qualifier
Oct 27-29, 2023
San Antonio Qualifier
Oct 20-22, 2023
Hillbilly Redneck Explosion Qualifier
Hobbs Qualifier
Oct 14-15, 2023
Eaton Qualifier
Shawnee Qualifier
Oct 7-8, 2023
Morgan Hill Qualifier
Southern Alabama Championships Qualifier
Oct 6-8, 2023
Fuller Productions
Oct 5-7, 2023
Philipp Ranch
Bryan Qualifier
Sep 30-Oct 1, 2023
Homedale Qualifier
Sep 29-Oct 1, 2023
Wirtz Qualifier
Sep 23-24, 2023
Central City Qualifier
Socorro Qualifier
Sep 21-24, 2023
Abilene Qualifier
Title Fights Abilene
Sep 15-17, 2023
Ardmore Qualifier
The Roping Co.
Show Low Qualifier
Sep 15-16, 2023
Tremonton Qualifier
Sep 9-10, 2023
Flying R Ventures
Hermiston Qualifier
Sanger Qualifier
Sep 8-10, 2023
Edna Qualifier
Sep 4, 2023
8.5 Heartland - Hamilton
Sep 2-4, 2023
Williams Qualifier
Sep 1-4, 2023
Cheyenne Qualifier
Sep 1-3, 2023
Tennessee Special Qualifier
Aug 27, 2023
Buffalo Qualifier
Aug 26-27, 2023
Turquoise Classic Qualifier
Aug 19-20, 2023
Alabama Championship Qualifier
Aug 18-20, 2023
Athens Qualifier
Velocity Ranch
Canadian Finale
Aug 11-13, 2023
Levelland Qualifier
Flying T Cattle Co
Madonna Inn Qualifier
Meridian Super Qualifier
Aug 11-12, 2023
Pocatello Qualifier
Aug 11, 2023
Colorado Double Header Qualifier
Aug 5-6, 2023
Albuquerque Classic Qualifier
Southern States Classic Qualifier
Aug 5, 2023
12.5 Heartland- San Antonio
Big Sky Double Header Qualifier
Nevada Double Header Qualifier
Aug 4-6, 2023
Jul 29-30, 2023
Schreiner Productions
Medicine Hat Qualifier
Salinas Qualifier
Jul 29, 2023
Vernal Utah Double Header Qualifier
Jul 28-30, 2023
Jul 21-23, 2023
Jul 20-24, 2023
Jul 15, 2023
11.5 Heartland- Decatur
Jul 13-16, 2023
Decatur Qualifier
Jul 8-9, 2023
4 Diamond Productions
Summer Slam Qualifier
Jul 8, 2023
Yellowstone Double Header Qualifier
Jul 7-9, 2023
Chickasha Qualifier
Nebraska Championships Qualifier
Sundre Qualifier
Jul 7-8, 2023
Double Dollar Livestock
Mt Pleasant Qualifier
Jul 1-3, 2023
Rapid City Qualifier
Jul 1-2, 2023
White Sands Championships Qualifier
Jun 30-Jul 2, 2023
Jun 24-25, 2023
South Carolina Championships Qualifier
Jun 23-24, 2023
Big Piney Qualifier
Jun 17-18, 2023
North Alabama Championship Qualifier
Jun 16-18, 2023
Jun 16, 2023
13 Heartland- Athens
Jun 10-11, 2023
Broken Bow Qualifier
Fort St John Qualifier
Powell Butte Qualifier
Jun 9-10, 2023
Jun 3-4, 2023
Florida Panhandle Championships Qualifier
The Buckeye Qualifier
Jun 3, 2023
12 Heartland- Hamilton
Jun 2-4, 2023
May 30-Jun 3, 2023
Priefert Pro Roping
Mount Pleasant Qualifier
May 28, 2023
10 Heartland- San Antonio
May 27-29, 2023
May 27-28, 2023
Tularosa Classic Qualifier
May 26-29, 2023
May 20, 2023
May 19-21, 2023
Virginia Championships Qualifier
May 13-14, 2023
Red Rock Classic Qualifier
May 12-14, 2023
May 12-13, 2023
May 6-7, 2023
McCook Qualifier
Ramona Qualifier
May 5-7, 2023
Las Cruces Qualifier
Apr 29-30, 2023
Apr 28-30, 2023
Apr 22-23, 2023
Alabama Spring Fling Qualifier
Apr 21-23, 2023
Apr 21-22, 2023
Salina Qualifier
Apr 15-16, 2023
Cowboy Camino & Cash Roping Qualifier
Torrington Qualifier
Apr 14-16, 2023
Apr 7-9, 2023
Apr 7-8, 2023
Apr 1-2, 2023
I-25 Championships Qualifier
Lincoln Qualifier
South Alabama Championships Qualifier
Mar 31-Apr 2, 2023
Mar 29-30, 2024 Salina, UT
WSTR- Salina Qualifier
Apr 3, 2024
WSTR- Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier
Apr 5-7, 2024 Wickenburg, AZ
WSTR- Wickenburg Qualifier
Apr 6-7, 2024 Homedale, ID
WSTR- Homedale Qualifier
Apr 10, 2024
Apr 12-14, 2024 Athens, TX
WSTR- Athens Qualifier
Apr 12-14, 2024 Andrews, TX
WSTR- Andrews Qualifier
Apr 13-14, 2024
WSTR- Practice Pen Qualifier
Full Calendar