Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Oct 11, 2019

Fuller Productions

Wickenburg, AZ

#14.5

75

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.70 Trey Begay, Tuba City, AZ Cody Lane Lansing, Cortez, CO $ 7,200.00
2nd 28.69 Michael Calmelat, Tucson, AZ Michael Eugenio Calmelat, Tucson, AZ $ 5,400.00
3rd 29.21 Clayton Cherry, Stanfield, AZ Sam Garside, Prescott, AZ $ 3,600.00
4th 30.22 Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, AZ Jace Helton, Menifee, CA $ 1,800.00

#13.5

106

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.65 Coby LittleSoldier, Cave Creek, AZ Manny Flores, Douglas, AZ $ 8,560.00
2nd 32.06 Bryce Steven Garcia, Tucson, AZ Frankie Cordova Martinez, Tucson, AZ $ 6,110.00
3rd 32.52 Mike Fuller, Wittmann, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 4,640.00
4th 33.24 Joe Perez, Winslow, AZ Jeremy Alcott, Winslow, AZ $ 3,420.00
5th 33.69 Kylie Mae McLean, San Tan Valley, AZ Michael Calmelat, Tucson, AZ $ 1,710.00
 
  7.66 Jody Sarchett, Phoenix, AZ Brian Hampton, Kirkland, AZ $ 500.00
 
  7.66 Jimbo Armstrong, Payson, AZ Shotgun Passig, Casa Grande, AZ $ 500.00

#12.5

123

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.53 Michayla Terrill, Blackfoot, ID Manny Flores, Douglas, AZ $ 9,410.00
2nd 34.61 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM $ 6,560.00
3rd 35.87 Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ John Bassett, Dewey, AZ $ 4,850.00
4th 36.63 Mitch Moody, Gilbert, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 3,420.00
5th 36.73 Justin Macdonald, Camp Verde, AZ Scott Selland, Winchester, CA $ 2,570.00
6th 37.19 Bryce Stodghill, Pine, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 1,710.00
 
  7.98 Gaither Martin, Queen Creek, AZ Vernon Begay, Chinle, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

182

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.04 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Sean Dudoit, Henderson, NV $ 11,950.00
2nd 38.30 Scott Early, Maricopa, AZ James Roberson, Yuma, AZ $ 8,110.00
3rd 39.10 Wade Henderson, Wickenburg, AZ Thaddeus Hall, Peyton, CO $ 6,400.00
4th 39.44 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Clyde Gasser, Wickenburg, AZ $ 4,700.00
5th 40.21 Jeremiah Peek, Scottsdale, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 3,840.00
6th 40.46 Terry Wengert, Gilbert, AZ Logan W Wengert, Bluewater, NM $ 3,410.00
7th 40.64 Scott Early, Maricopa, AZ David Leroy Lackey, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,560.00
8th 40.98 Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ Thomas Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 1,710.00
 
  9.46 Mike McLean, Wickenburg, AZ Huck (Polk) Sandsness, Kingman, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

214

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.02 Cindy Little, Queen Creek, AZ Danny Padilla, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 13,090.00
2nd 42.68 Shawna Warner, Congress, AZ Clyde Gasser, Wickenburg, AZ $ 9,070.00
3rd 43.01 Buster Hynes, Skull Valley, AZ J B Getzwiller, Gila Bend, AZ $ 7,050.00
4th 43.28 Chris Howell, New Harmony, UT J B Getzwiller, Gila Bend, AZ $ 5,540.00
5th 43.42 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ $ 4,530.00
6th 45.11 Wallace Townsend, Phoenix, AZ Joe Bob DeWitt, Phoenix, AZ $ 3,530.00
7th 45.74 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,020.00
8th 46.93 Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ $ 2,520.00
9th 49.43 Arthur Craft, Phoenix, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 2,010.00
 
  17.85 Travis Lawrence, Kingman, AZ Travis M. Lawrence, Kingman, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

236

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.60 Roger Verquer, Gilbert, AZ Frank Weidner, Stanfield, AZ $ 13,350.00
2nd 42.89 Jimbo Armstrong, Payson, AZ Bill Jack Ewing, Tonto Basin, AZ $ 10,010.00
3rd 42.95 Roger Verquer, Gilbert, AZ Steven Ira Verona, Maricopa, AZ $ 7,230.00
4th 44.32 Arthur Craft, Phoenix, AZ Nick Kavathas, Tucson, AZ $ 6,120.00
5th 46.59 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Sean Wright, Wickenburg, AZ $ 5,010.00
6th 46.77 Rayme Billy, Phoenix, AZ Lee Cheatham, Laveen, AZ $ 3,900.00
7th 46.89 Mike Foster, San Tan Valley, AZ Ryan Marks, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,340.00
8th 46.94 Buster Hynes, Skull Valley, AZ Raymond Rodriguez, Tucson, AZ $ 2,780.00
9th 47.92 Jesus Higuera, Tucson, AZ Jimbo Armstrong, Payson, AZ $ 2,230.00
10th 48.78 Donald Edwin Lorow, Hornell, NY Scooter Ochoa, Tucson, AZ $ 1,670.00
 
  12.19 Jan Cox, Mayer, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

265

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.41 George Garcia, Apache Junction, AZ Jimmy Sanchez, Queen Creek, AZ $ 14,230.00
2nd 45.00 Jesus Higuera, Tucson, AZ Jose Ramirez Carranza, Tucson, AZ $ 10,520.00
3rd 47.41 O Walters, Phoenix, AZ Shannon Miller, Phoenix, AZ $ 7,420.00
4th 49.17 Jeff Cavey, Apache Junction, AZ Shannon Miller, Phoenix, AZ $ 6,190.00
5th 49.72 Steve Whitehead, San Tan Valley, AZ Jimmy Sanchez, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,570.00
6th 50.29 Robert Lopez, Tucson, AZ Preston Billingsley, Show Low, AZ $ 4,950.00
7th 50.85 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 3,710.00
8th 51.28 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Arthur Craft, Phoenix, AZ $ 3,090.00
9th 52.42 Justin William Hargrave, Gilbert, AZ Joey Cosper, Taylor, AZ $ 2,480.00
10th 55.37 Jarret Baker, Cave Creek, AZ Walt Vermedahl, Cave Creek, AZ $ 1,860.00
11th 59.69 Buster Hynes, Skull Valley, AZ Casey Wood, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,860.00
 
  11.66 Jordan Troester, Middleton, ID Marty Staneart, Mc Neal, AZ $ 1,000.00