Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Sep 13, 2019

Triple T Productions

Tremonton, UT

#14.5

52

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.80 Ryan D Anderson, Roosevelt, UT Rhett Anderson, Santaguin, UT $ 6,240.00
2nd 33.37 Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT Jace Mitchell, New Plymouth, ID $ 3,740.00
3rd 34.09 Brett Martin, Evanston, WY Jade Willis, Randolph, UT $ 2,500.00

#13.5

72

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.47 Carl Hickey, Lonetree, WY Dan Scarbrough, Plain City, UT $ 6,900.00
2nd 32.95 Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT Paul Terry, Fillmore, UT $ 5,180.00
3rd 34.45 Chris Freed, Pocatello, ID Ralph Gunter, Mccammon, ID $ 3,460.00
4th 34.74 Dallin Weight, Santaquin, UT Rhett Anderson, Santaguin, UT $ 1,740.00

#12.5

114

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.59 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Ty Rohrbaugh, Kamas, UT $ 9,220.00
2nd 34.41 K C Morrell Weston, Randolph, UT Chancey Spencer, Roosevelt, UT $ 6,590.00
3rd 34.43 Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT Cooper Larsen, Logan, UT $ 5,000.00
4th 39.12 Flint Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Klay Chynoweth, Tropic, UT $ 3,700.00
5th 39.82 Megan Gunter, Mccammon, ID Ralph Gunter, Mccammon, ID $ 1,850.00
 
  9.69 Rusty Rich, Bryce, UT Cody Soffel, Junction, UT $ 1,000.00

#11.5

130

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.13 Reilly Wilson, Smithfield, UT Kyle Curtis Alder, Preston, ID $ 9,960.00
2nd 37.25 Colten Wakley, Fort Bridger, WY Ryan McCourt, Price, UT $ 6,950.00
3rd 38.76 Nathan Thompson, Teton, ID J.W. Ball, Fort Hall, ID $ 5,140.00
4th 40.76 Jaden Smith, Magna, UT Rick Steed, Thatcher, UT $ 3,620.00
5th 42.82 DJ Anderson, Amalga, UT Daxon Buttars, Snowville, UT $ 2,720.00
6th 45.60 Kyle Johnson, Preston, ID John Koyle, Pocatello, ID $ 1,810.00
 
  9.39 Tyler Jenkins, Pocatello, ID Kip McGee Hunter, Pingree, ID $ 1,000.00

#10.5

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.11 Kyle Straatman, Bountiful, UT Clint Straatman, West Bountiful, UT $ 10,840.00
2nd 41.37 Colten Wakley, Fort Bridger, WY Deland Osborne, Fort Hall, ID $ 7,550.00
3rd 41.56 Link Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Austin Harris, Beaver, UT $ 5,580.00
4th 41.92 Lonnie Smith, Bloomington, ID Deland Osborne, Fort Hall, ID $ 3,940.00
5th 42.17 Landon Hunt, St George, UT Chad Evans, Ogden, UT $ 2,960.00
6th 42.34 Klay Chynoweth, Tropic, UT Flint Chynoweth, Escalante, UT $ 1,970.00
 
  7.40 Les Tom Peterson, Elko, NV Landon S Petersen, Sedswick, KS $ 1,000.00

#9.5

195

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.46 Andy Solomon, McCammon, ID Doug Johnson, Mccammon, ID $ 12,820.00
2nd 40.77 Link Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Justin James Cooper, Panguitch, UT $ 8,700.00
3rd 41.18 Tom Gundlach, Salt Lake City, UT Kyle Straatman, Bountiful, UT $ 6,870.00
4th 43.00 Lindsay Brice, Heyburn, ID Chase Brice, Heyburn, ID $ 5,040.00
5th 45.73 Rick Ellis Roche, Garland, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 4,120.00
6th 45.82 Jeremy Bingham, Preston, ID Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 3,660.00
7th 47.71 Heavy Sursa, Bluebell, UT Andrew Rich, Vernal, UT $ 2,750.00
8th 48.20 Russ Maughan, West Point, UT Chad Evans, Ogden, UT $ 1,840.00
 
  8.58 Eric Cochran, Montpelier, ID Nic Higgins, Montpelier, ID $ 1,000.00

#8.5

227

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.26 Jace Brotherson, Talmage, UT Andrew Rich, Vernal, UT $ 12,340.00
2nd 43.56 Andy Solomon, McCammon, ID Doug Johnson, Mccammon, ID $ 9,260.00
3rd 46.18 Doug George, Tooele, UT Gordon J. Fields, Grantsville, UT $ 6,680.00
4th 47.01 Weston Jim Brown, Levan, UT Hadley D Christensen, Nephi, UT $ 5,660.00
5th 49.53 Blake Beck, Spanish Fork, UT Lynn Bowler, West Jordan, UT $ 4,630.00
6th 50.60 Eric Cochran, Montpelier, ID Wes Hoskins, Blackfoot, ID $ 3,600.00
7th 51.41 Emily Morton, Rexburg, ID Calvin Hansen, Menan, ID $ 3,080.00
8th 52.83 Mark R Hilton, Afton, WY Hardy Kalon Downing, Woodruff, UT $ 2,580.00
9th 53.14 Gene Bingham, Malad City, ID Joey Haslam, Wellsville, UT $ 2,060.00
10th 54.15 Carl VanTassell, Rupert, ID Mike Jones, Almo, ID $ 1,550.00
 
  8.42 Eric Cochran, Montpelier, ID Wes Hoskins, Blackfoot, ID $ 1,000.00