Home / Results / Flying R Ventures
Posted on Sep 7, 2019

Flying R Ventures

Pendleton, OR

#14.5

64

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.92 Paden Bray, Granbury, TX Garett Chick, Salado, TX $ 6,140.00
2nd 31.38 Troy Murray, Echo, OR Berkley Roberts, Hermiston, OR $ 4,610.00
3rd 31.94 Patrick Lane, Prineville, OR Brandon Beers, Powell Butte, OR $ 3,070.00
4th 32.57 Lexis L Andrade, Touchet, WA Dillon Nova Bruce Bahem, Parma, ID $ 1,540.00

#13.5

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.39 McKennan Buckner, Redmond, OR Justin E. Allen, Haines, OR $ 8,470.00
2nd 32.69 Josh Bruce, Jordan Valley, OR Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 6,050.00
3rd 32.99 David Temple, New Plymouth, ID Dex Maddock, Wickenburg, AZ $ 4,600.00
4th 34.16 William Daniel Ratliff, Benton City, WA Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 3,380.00
5th 35.66 Boone Seal, Caldwell, ID Grant B Shumway, Pasco, WA $ 1,700.00
 
  6.93 Jordan Tye, Canby, OR Justin Ertz, Prosser, WA $ 1,000.00

#12.5

134

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.81 Larry Goss, Redmond, OR Jim F Jones, Prineville, OR $ 10,280.00
2nd 34.75 Molly Hepper, Fort Klamath, OR Hunter L Karlson, Garrison, ND $ 7,170.00
3rd 34.83 Tyler Dawson, Kennewick, WA Jerroll Campbell, Benton City, WA $ 5,300.00
4th 34.90 Stefani Lyman, Whitehall, MT Paul Owen Peterson, Carey, ID $ 3,740.00
5th 36.86 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Justin E. Allen, Haines, OR $ 2,800.00
6th 38.32 Larry Goss, Redmond, OR Gary Hepper, Fort Klamath, OR $ 1,870.00
 
  9.89 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Brock Andrus, Washington, UT $ 1,000.00

#11.5

140

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.99 Wick Berg, Colville, WA Chance Gleave, Cheney, WA $ 10,760.00
2nd 35.61 Jeanne Gieck, Benton City, WA Matt Meyer, Toppenish, WA $ 7,500.00
3rd 35.99 Gavin Bullock, Vernal, UT Justin E. Allen, Haines, OR $ 5,540.00
4th 36.31 Katrina Pelroy, Hines, OR Richard Eiguren, Arock, OR $ 3,910.00
5th 36.92 Kelsey Nonella, Redmond, OR Matt Meyer, Toppenish, WA $ 2,930.00
6th 39.08 Luke Gundersen, Warden, WA Peter Gundersen, Cheney, WA $ 1,960.00
 
  5.99 Patrick Lane, Prineville, OR Austin Stafford, Prineville, OR $ 1,000.00

#10.5

169

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.31 Lyn Lyndel Wolfe, Wilbur, WA Lee Richmond, Otis Orchards, WA $ 11,870.00
2nd 34.79 Wes Chappell, Sisters, OR Bob Sailors, Redmond, OR $ 8,310.00
3rd 43.03 Kylee Jo Rogers, Lipan, TX Wayne Smith, Touchet, WA $ 6,330.00
4th 46.56 Garrett Downing, Marcola, OR Justin Ertz, Prosser, WA $ 4,750.00
5th 46.63 Adam Westman, Clayton , WA Travis Lowrey, Newport, WA $ 3,560.00
6th 47.48 Coby LittleSoldier, Cave Creek, AZ Kim Grubbs, Caldwell, ID $ 2,760.00
7th 50.07 Tyrel J Schlecht, Cheney, WA Wick Berg, Colville, WA $ 1,980.00
 
  15.01 Larry Stewart, Prosser, WA Cascade Gebbers, Brewster, WA $ 1,000.00

#9.5

235

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.21 David Yost, Lostine, OR Kristopher White, Baker City, OR $ 13,300.00
2nd 38.20 Ethan Lowe, Elgin, OR Travis Ryan Bales, Redmond, OR $ 9,970.00
3rd 44.00 Martin T Bales, Carmen, ID Alan Connall, Deer Park, WA $ 7,200.00
4th 44.58 Len LeBlanc, Vernon, BC Roger Verquer, Gilbert, AZ $ 6,090.00
5th 45.03 Ted Hagler, Meridian, ID Kenny Smith, Lewiston, ID $ 4,990.00
6th 46.31 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Charlie Johnson, Wallowa, OR $ 3,880.00
7th 47.18 Joni Hagler, Milton Freewater, OR Andre Adan Chavez, Kennewick, WA $ 3,320.00
8th 48.17 Gary Wayne Copher, Sandy, OR Nick Chapman, Donald, OR $ 2,770.00
9th 49.98 Tom Shearer, Benton City, WA Mike Ihly, Selah, WA $ 2,220.00
10th 51.87 Gayle Blackman, Molalla, OR Zachery Frederiks, Woodburn, OR $ 1,660.00
 
  7.81 Martin T Bales, Carmen, ID Alan Connall, Deer Park, WA $ 1,000.00

#8.5

277

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.55 John Herkner, Bend, OR Ron Keys, Powell Butte, OR $ 13,900.00
2nd 45.31 Dalton Davis, Yakima, WA Alex Zyph, Benton City, WA $ 10,740.00
3rd 51.66 Dustin Suppah, Warm Springs, OR Trevor Hurtado, Warm Springs, OR $ 7,580.00
4th 52.15 Carla Jo Rogers, Adams, OR David Eaton, Benton City, WA $ 5,690.00
5th 52.92 Carla Jo Rogers, Adams, OR Daniel Adamson, Prosser, WA $ 5,060.00
6th 53.59 Dick Hoffman, Hermiston, OR Joe Hoffman, Chehalis, WA $ 4,420.00
7th 54.97 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Drew Luenella, Centerville, WA $ 3,790.00
8th 56.98 Drew Luenella, Centerville, WA Jade Smith, Freewater, OR $ 3,160.00
9th 59.79 Bret M Hixson, Corvallis, OR Jason Slangan, Hubbard, OR $ 2,530.00
10th 63.85 Don Yee, Redmond, OR Trevor Hurtado, Warm Springs, OR $ 2,530.00
11th 66.13 Dessiree Sutton, Kimberly, OR Scott P Sutton, Kimberly, OR $ 1,900.00
12th 31.46 Wayne Herron, Elgin, OR Dan Powell, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,900.00
 
  9.26 John Herkner, Bend, OR Ron Keys, Powell Butte, OR $ 1,000.00