Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Aug 31, 2019

Fuller Productions

Prescott, AZ

#14.5

60

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.85 Trey Blackmore, Bagdad, AZ Thomas Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 7,200.00
2nd 36.40 Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 4,320.00
3rd 37.16 Trey Blackmore, Bagdad, AZ Ketch Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 2,880.00

#13.5

115

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.30 Kyle Dale Lincoln, Pearce, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 9,320.00
2nd 33.07 Cody Allen Hall, St George, UT Alan Hall, St George, UT $ 6,650.00
3rd 34.48 Shawn Harrelson, Gilbert, AZ Bryan K Bias, Kingman, AZ $ 5,050.00
4th 34.65 Richard Lowe, Tucson, AZ Johnny Rico, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,720.00
5th 34.85 Kade Elkins, Grants, NM OJ Williams, Holbrook, AZ $ 1,860.00
 
  7.49 Cheyenne Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Tom Bill Johnson, Kirkland, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

169

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.76 Scott Scarbrough, Saint Johns, AZ Thomas Scarbrough, Eagar, AZ $ 11,870.00
2nd 35.14 Wyatt Lacey, Dewey, AZ Ryan Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 8,310.00
3rd 35.55 Bryce Stodghill, Pine, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 6,330.00
4th 36.69 Kyle Conway, Gilbert, AZ Wallace Berryhill, Bluewater, NM $ 4,750.00
5th 37.96 Cheyenne Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,560.00
6th 38.32 Ty Sorrells, Peeples Valley, AZ Brian Hampton, Kirkland, AZ $ 2,760.00
7th 38.67 Tamara Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM $ 1,980.00
 
  11.64 Mike Foster, San Tan Valley, AZ Dillon T Foster, Tucson, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

229

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.65 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Toby Campbell, Kingman, AZ $ 12,950.00
2nd 37.68 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 9,710.00
3rd 37.78 Mark N Morales, Tucson, AZ Abelardo Grijalva, Tucson, AZ $ 7,020.00
4th 37.87 Mark N Morales, Tucson, AZ Nick Kavathas, Tucson, AZ $ 5,940.00
5th 40.10 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 4,860.00
6th 40.50 Ty Sorrells, Peeples Valley, AZ Thomas Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 3,760.00
7th 42.45 Carlos Gamez, Casa Grande, AZ Lowell Neshem, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 3,240.00
8th 42.52 Johnny Wood, Florence, AZ Joey Rezzonico, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,700.00
9th 42.73 Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 2,160.00
10th 43.29 Clay Overson, Kingman, AZ Klay Chynoweth, Tropic, UT $ 1,620.00
 
  12.98 Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT Tyler Bowler, Veyo, UT $ 1,000.00

#10.5

244

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.04 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Kade Elkins, Grants, NM $ 13,820.00
2nd 40.14 Scott Scarbrough, Saint Johns, AZ Tyler Raban, Saint Johns, AZ $ 10,360.00
3rd 41.65 Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT Scott Foremaster, Washington, UT $ 7,480.00
4th 44.50 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 6,330.00
5th 45.28 Troy Jason Dixon, Las Vegas, NV Tyler Tyson Dixon, Leupp, AZ $ 5,180.00
6th 45.40 Markie Battaglia, San Diego, CA Ryan Martin, Banning, CA $ 4,030.00
7th 46.11 Brian Tulk, San Tan Valley, AZ Caleb Woodard, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,450.00
8th 48.68 Nick Penrod, Thatcher, AZ Kevin England, Solomon, AZ $ 2,880.00
9th 52.60 Mark Goswick, Humboldt, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 2,300.00
10th 56.62 Mark Nixon, Scottsdale, AZ Beau Patterson, Duncan, AZ $ 1,730.00
 
  8.99 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

173

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.91 Shawn Smith, Prescott, AZ Beau Patterson, Duncan, AZ $ 12,160.00
2nd 45.81 Roy G Haught, Payson, AZ Corky Irion, Cave Creek, AZ $ 8,510.00
3rd 52.37 Joey Griffith, Las Vegas, NV Gerrit VanEngen, Las Vegas, NV $ 6,480.00
4th 54.28 Scott Dieringer, Wikieup, AZ Ben Shiew, Williams, AZ $ 4,860.00
5th 54.95 Charlie J Rodriguez, Tucson, AZ Carlos Bustamante, Vail, AZ $ 3,650.00
6th 58.27 Juan Corral Sr, Phoenix, AZ Jesus Jose Mendoza, Willcox, AZ $ 2,840.00
7th 58.61 Buster Hynes, Skull Valley, AZ Dain Livingston, Sun Valley, AZ $ 2,020.00
 
  12.98 Tamber Shiew, Paulden, AZ Matt Shiew, Ash Fork, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

163

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.04 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Casey Wood, Gilbert, AZ $ 11,360.00
2nd 54.78 Bill Malone, Chino Valley, AZ Bob David, Chino Valley, AZ $ 7,960.00
3rd 55.10 Bob Powers, Wittmann, AZ Matthew Henry, Crownpoint, NM $ 6,060.00
4th 55.21 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Corky Irion, Cave Creek, AZ $ 4,550.00
5th 62.32 Jay Varela, Casa Grande, AZ Yumiraim Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 3,410.00
6th 67.62 Otis Bunn, San Tan Valley, AZ Jeremy Johnson, Miami, AZ $ 2,650.00
7th 68.21 Lynn Randall, Fruitland, NM Stephen Harper, Farmington, NM $ 1,890.00
 
  10.84 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Casey Wood, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,000.00