Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Aug 30, 2019

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

#14.5

98

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.86 Keith Hobizal, Needville, TX Randall D Richards, Bedias, TX $ 8,230.00
2nd 33.06 Robby Hollis, Sealy, TX Heath Kocurek, Sealy, TX $ 5,880.00
3rd 33.23 Zack Waldrop, Telephone, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 4,470.00
4th 33.32 Coda W Myers, Sulphur, OK Hoot Williams, Mcalester, OK $ 3,290.00
5th 36.59 Cole W Futrell, Union Grove, NC Christopher T Green, Spring Branch, TX $ 1,650.00

#13.5

108

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.98 Jay Warren Manning, Midland, TX Andy Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX $ 8,720.00
2nd 38.73 Tyler Armijo, Seboyeta, NM Shawn Crockett, Weatherford, TX $ 6,230.00
3rd 39.99 Keith Hobizal, Needville, TX Steve Ross, Decatur, TX $ 4,730.00
4th 40.41 Jess Elrod, Sanger, TX Kelly Boswell, Bridgeport, TX $ 3,490.00
5th 41.50 Micah Smith, Mcgregor, TX Joe Ross Jameson, Stephenville, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  7.31 Ashley Allyn, Bucyrus, KS Jordan A Allyn, Bucyrus, KS $ 1,000.00

#12.5

144

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.11 Brian Wright, Hallsville, TX Cesar Ornelas, Poolville, TX $ 11,070.00
2nd 36.41 Wacey K Bryant, Atoka, OK Darren Stoner, Fairfield, TX $ 7,720.00
3rd 36.75 Jerry Jetton, Weatherford, TX Austin Tomaski, Lipan, TX $ 5,700.00
4th 37.53 Mitch Self, Wolfe City, TX Tyler Senior, Whitesboro, TX $ 4,040.00
5th 38.09 Rusty Shaw, Aubrey, TX Greg Zwernemann, Bryan, TX $ 3,020.00
6th 38.92 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Jake McCallister, College Station, TX $ 2,010.00
 
  13.19 Erica Lee Lozares, Perrin, TX Andy Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5 Super Qual

145

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.23 Luke Bland, Clarksville, TX David Perry, Avinger, TX $ 17,500.00
2nd 35.11 Jay Adams, Riesel, TX James Terrell, Moody, TX $ 12,200.00
3rd 38.24 Frank Zermeno, Pontotoc, TX Jose Briseno Zermeno, Dublin, TX $ 9,000.00
4th 38.85 Wallace Greer, Pollock, LA Chad Lee, Big Sandy, TX $ 6,400.00
5th 39.12 Keith Hobizal, Needville, TX Greg Zwernemann, Bryan, TX $ 4,800.00
6th 39.52 Juan Gonzales, Laredo, TX Jaime Macias, Poth, TX $ 3,200.00
 
  6.60 Wesley Mucha, Rogers, TX James Terrell, Moody, TX $ 1,200.00

Fast Time On 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 14.58 Brandon Wilson, Gilmer, TX Michael Angell, Terrell, TX $ 3,000.00
2nd 15.13 Cody Coulter, Collinsville, TX Mason McEvers, Gainesville, TX $ 2,400.00
3rd 15.16 Mark Collins, Leedey, OK Brad Bottom, Cheyenne, OK $ 1,800.00

Fast Time Round 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.55 Luke Bland, Clarksville, TX David Perry, Avinger, TX $ 1,500.00
2nd 7.36 Brandon L Wilson, Gilmer, TX Michael Angell, Terrell, TX $ 1,200.00

Fast Time Round 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.30 Justin Atkinson, Boling, TX Brandon Thornton, Grapeland, TX $ 1,500.00
2nd 6.32 James Whitlow, Midland, TX Tracy Estep, Bellville, TX $ 1,200.00

Fast Time Round 3

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.24 Cody Coulter, Collinsville, TX Mason McEvers, Gainesville, TX $ 1,500.00
2nd 6.37 Mitch Copps, Boerne, TX Jimmie Stanzel, Richmond, TX $ 1,200.00

#11.5

187

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.96 Chris Bradford, Kountze, TX Greg Zwernemann, Bryan, TX $ 12,290.00
2nd 37.43 Mark Foley, Sterling City, TX Murphey Black, Ozona, TX $ 8,340.00
3rd 37.67 Shawn Felton, Dublin, TX J B Kirchenschlager, Stephenville, TX $ 6,580.00
4th 37.76 Rusty Shaw, Aubrey, TX Scube Waggoner, Ponder, TX $ 4,830.00
5th 37.89 Brian Wright, Hallsville, TX Jared Ty Gipson, San Augustine, TX $ 3,950.00
6th 38.29 Mark Lee, Henrietta, TX Jason Childers, Mead, OK $ 3,510.00
7th 39.26 Wesley Mucha, Rogers, TX Eric Randle, Moody, TX $ 2,630.00
8th 39.97 Tom Epperson, Albany, OK Blu Bryant, Cleburne, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  13.06 Heath Crofford, Douglass, TX Brandon Thornton, Grapeland, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

240

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.53 Robert Crittenden, Waxahachie, TX Trenton Bradley Green, Ennis, TX $ 13,580.00
2nd 42.03 Larry Ferguson, West, TX Jim B Plemons, Mart, TX $ 10,190.00
3rd 42.68 Jimmy Glen Pruit, De Leon, TX Lloyd Coots, Cleburne, TX $ 7,360.00
4th 42.99 Bill Wayne Farmer, San Angelo, TX Gilberto Porras, Midland, TX $ 6,230.00
5th 43.74 Larry Crooms, Jefferson, TX Jared Ty Gipson, San Augustine, TX $ 5,090.00
6th 45.41 Larry Crooms, Jefferson, TX David Perry, Avinger, TX $ 3,960.00
7th 46.36 Jesus Navarrete, Valentine, TX Enrique Navarrete, Valentine, TX $ 3,400.00
8th 46.63 Keith Hobizal, Needville, TX Randy Weaver, Montgomery, TX $ 2,830.00
9th 46.77 Gabe Volf, Stephenville, TX Mike Outhier, Utopia, TX $ 2,260.00
10th 49.32 Jessica J Bates, Weatherford, TX Cesar Ornelas, Poolville, TX $ 1,700.00
 
  16.28 Dwayne Hogg, Stephenville, TX Chad Miller, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

349

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.59 Emmanuel Guerrero, Del Rio, TX Murphey Black, Ozona, TX $ 17,770.00
2nd 40.07 Ian Mathey, Comfort, TX Carson Jolley, Boerne, TX $ 13,730.00
3rd 42.17 Brandon Raulston, Clarksville, TX Luke Bland, Clarksville, TX $ 9,690.00
4th 42.23 Tanner Dale Boyd, Nolan, TX TJ Roberts, Paducah, TX $ 7,270.00
5th 42.78 Kelvin Holder, Lancaster, TX Erick Turner, Terrell, TX $ 6,460.00
6th 43.49 Jimmy Glen Pruit, De Leon, TX Blu Bryant, Cleburne, TX $ 5,650.00
7th 43.60 Jesus Navarrete, Valentine, TX Enrique Navarrete, Valentine, TX $ 4,850.00
8th 43.71 Logan Budd, Iredell, TX E J Roberts, Stephenville, TX $ 4,040.00
9th 45.48 Zachary Curtis, Huntsville, TX Willie C Smith, Bleiblerville, TX $ 3,230.00
10th 45.51 Hippie Sanchez, Stephenville, TX Robbie Barnard, Celeste, TX $ 3,230.00
11th 45.95 Gabriel Frausto, Odessa, TX Chase Spaulding, Stephenville, TX $ 2,420.00
12th 46.19 Kelcey Pinkert, Lubbock, TX Allen L Bownds, Shallowater, TX $ 2,420.00
13th 46.38 Brett Duke, Streetman, TX Heston Everett Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 47.66 Micah Gaines, Stephenville, TX Matthew Pounds, Dublin, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  10.42 Milton L Harris, San Marcos, TX Joe Inskeep, Fort Stockton, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

432

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.88 Kasey Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX Cory Lloyd, San Angelo, TX $ 22,040.00
2nd 42.52 Jaime Garza, San Antonio, TX Robert Wood, Adkins, TX $ 17,030.00
3rd 42.61 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Isaac J Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 12,020.00
4th 42.69 Richard W Schultz, Pleasanton, TX Ricky Cox, Floresville, TX $ 9,020.00
5th 44.99 John E DeFazio, Stephenville, TX Wayne Bell, Iredell, TX $ 8,020.00
6th 46.74 Shane Young, Stanton, TX Brad Grable, Stanton, TX $ 7,010.00
7th 47.69 Ian Mathey, Comfort, TX Paul Wayne Lovejoy, Oglesby, TX $ 6,010.00
8th 51.62 Jo Nell Pool, San Saba, TX Karen Little, San Saba, TX $ 5,010.00
9th 53.57 Jonathan Stringfellow, Aledd, TX Tony Leigh Lang, Tolar, TX $ 4,010.00
10th 54.57 Colby Dickerson, Gardendale, TX Cleo Leyva, Odessa, TX $ 4,010.00
11th 55.49 Kenny Kuykendall, Valley View, TX Mike Blair, Fort Worth, TX $ 3,010.00
12th 55.55 Craig Moore, Monahans, TX Keaton Merket, Colorado City, TX $ 3,010.00
13th 56.61 Bill Nickoli, Stephenville, TX Kelly Brian Smith, Coleman, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 56.63 Pete Garza, Kingsbury, TX Paul W Reyes, Pearland, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  15.17 Sam Hardcastle, Crane, TX Brad Grable, Stanton, TX $ 1,000.00