Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Aug 16, 2019

Triple T Productions

Pocatello, ID

#14.5

66

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.29 Dylin Ahlstrom, Genola, UT Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, NV $ 6,340.00
2nd 31.38 Ryan C. Fornstrom, Eagle, ID Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 4,750.00
3rd 34.44 Tyler Whitlow, Kimberly, ID Brady E Black, Kimberly, ID $ 3,170.00
4th 35.64 Josh Bruce, Jordan Valley, OR Zalin Arritola, Adrian, OR $ 1,580.00

#13.5

98

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.90 Taggart Lunceford, Nephi, UT Nathan Gary Cooper, St George, UT $ 8,230.00
2nd 30.55 Shay Freeland, Mt Sterling, UT Dusty Pulsipher, San Antonio, TX $ 5,880.00
3rd 31.08 Chance Bernall, Dillon, MT Rob Webb, Gooding, ID $ 4,470.00
4th 32.82 Taggart Lunceford, Nephi, UT Dusty Pulsipher, San Antonio, TX $ 3,300.00
5th 34.45 Brett Martin, Evanston, WY Chancey Spencer, Roosevelt, UT $ 1,640.00

#12.5

154

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.60 Daniel Eric Moore, Jordan Valley, OR Ryan Powell, Marsing, IDRyan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 10,780.00
2nd 35.08 Tyrell Memmott, Nephi, UT Nathan D Dahl, Ogden, UT $ 7,560.00
3rd 35.46 Bryer Jones, Twin Falls, ID Jed Jacobs, Sugar City, ID $ 5,750.00
4th 35.90 Kyler Mitton, Wellsville, UT Paul Freed, Wellsville, UT $ 4,320.00
5th 37.97 Jared Udy, Smithfield, UT Ralph Gunter, Mccammon, ID $ 3,240.00
6th 38.81 Eric Olson, Chester, ID John Flinders, Saint Anthony, ID $ 2,510.00
7th 38.83 Lance Elison, Inkom, ID John Hyrum Koyle, Pocatello, ID $ 1,800.00
 
  13.10 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Justin E. Allen, Haines, OR $ 1,000.00

#11.5

201

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.33 Courtney Webb, Gooding, ID Zalin Arritola, Adrian, OR $ 12,280.00
2nd 35.82 Ryan Reeves, Wellsville, UT Jeff Wadman, Morgan, UT $ 8,500.00
3rd 38.11 Jess M Daniels, Bear River City, UT Daxon James Buttars, Snowville, UT $ 6,610.00
4th 39.40 Landon Hunt, St George, UT Austin Harris, Beaver, UT $ 5,200.00
5th 40.03 Nick Ricks, Newdale, ID Tyler Jenkins, Pocatello, ID $ 4,250.00
6th 40.31 Derrick Lyle Porter, Morgan, UT Chad Peterson, Morgan, UT $ 3,300.00
7th 41.71 Paul Cope, Nampa, ID Zalin Arritola, Adrian, OR $ 2,840.00
8th 42.76 Michayla Terrill, Blackfoot, ID Rick Steed, Thatcher, UT $ 2,360.00
9th 43.46 James Billman, Idaho Falls, ID Jed Erickson, Eagle, ID $ 1,900.00
 
  12.82 Stefani Lyman, Whitehall, MT Rod Lyman, Whitehall, MT $ 1,000.00

#10.5

212

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.62 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Jared Hammerstrom, Cedar Valley, UT $ 12,960.00
2nd 39.20 Matt Clark, Afton, WY Thayne Winterton, Lexington, OK $ 8,980.00
3rd 39.53 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Dean Williams, Grantsville, UT $ 6,980.00
4th 40.52 Mike Clark, Belgrade, MT Dalton Carr, Manhattan, MT $ 5,480.00
5th 40.83 James Sullivan, Spanish Fork, UT Brent Wetsel, Genola, UT $ 4,480.00
6th 41.00 Sam Lunceford, Spanish Fork, UT Jared Hammerstrom, Cedar Valley, UT $ 3,500.00
7th 42.06 Heavy Sursa, Bluebell, UT Slade Witbeck, Vernal, UT $ 3,000.00
8th 42.23 Stefani Lyman, Whitehall, MT Daniel Lee Cross, Wickenburg, AZ $ 2,500.00
9th 42.27 Jeff Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 2,000.00
 
  7.56 Claud Smith, Pendleton, OR John C. Hagler, New Plymouth, ID $ 1,000.00

#9.5

256

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.29 McKinzie Robins, Aurora, UT Francis Bahe, Grantsville, UT $ 13,900.00
2nd 43.01 Ralph Betz, Caldwell, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 10,250.00
3rd 46.16 Dave Boyles, New Plymouth, ID Roger P Moffis, Nampa, ID $ 7,250.00
4th 48.78 Sam Lunceford, Spanish Fork, UT Brett Barrow, Myton, UT $ 6,050.00
5th 51.34 Dave Bates, Melba, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 5,450.00
6th 51.46 Kayla Anderson, Manhattan, MT Luke Wiggins, Dillon, MT $ 4,840.00
7th 52.30 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Coby LittleSoldier, Cave Creek, AZ $ 3,620.00
8th 52.64 Shaylyn Smith, Cokeville, WY Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY $ 3,020.00
9th 52.71 Andy Solomon, McCammon, ID Warner Thompson, Pocatello, ID $ 2,420.00
10th 55.51 Tye Riley, Mountain Home, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 1,820.00
11th 55.64 Steve White, Grace, ID Myles Steadman, Grace, ID $ 1,820.00
 
  14.59 Mark Bruno, Challis, ID Lance Ingwersen, Salmon, ID $ 1,000.00

#8.5

309

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.11 Jay Roberts, Riverton, UT Jeff Roberts, Riverton, UT $ 15,450.00
2nd 50.45 Kristi Cox, Middleton, ID Kent Storer, Nampa, ID $ 11,940.00
3rd 50.95 Tamra J Dahl, Ogden, UT Kelly J Wahlen, Clinton, UT $ 8,420.00
4th 52.26 Trudy Swan, Rockland, ID Ira E Cook, Surprise, AZ $ 6,320.00
5th 55.78 Darrin Allred, Grantsville, UT Gordon J. Fields, Grantsville, UT $ 5,620.00
6th 56.90 Jay Roberts, Riverton, UT Lyndsie Ekstrom, Pocatello, ID $ 4,920.00
7th 60.60 Gene Bingham, Malad City, ID Reed Larsen, Pocatello, ID $ 4,220.00
8th 62.10 Kenneth Law, Blackfoot, ID Clayton Beckstead, Payson, UT $ 3,510.00
9th 63.15 Dave Bates, Melba, ID Charlie Johnson, Wallowa, OR $ 2,800.00
10th 65.34 Angie Thibert, Middleton, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 2,800.00
11th 34.28 Jace Brotherson, Talmage, UT Jason Peatross, Roosevelt, UT $ 2,100.00
12th 35.76 Russ Klingler, Rexburg, ID Braiden Morton, Rexburg, ID $ 2,100.00
13th 36.29 Dayson Chambers, Smithfield, UT Lance Nelson, Twin Falls, ID $ 1,000.00
14th 36.40 Randy Bates, Ogden, UT John Scott Tubbs, Plain City, UT $ 1,000.00
 
  9.11 Jay Roberts, Riverton, UT Jeff Roberts, Riverton, UT $ 1,000.00