Home / Results / Watson Productions
Posted on Aug 16, 2019

Watson Productions

Athens, TX

#14.5

71

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.51 Jared Gipson, San Augustine, TX Brandon Phillips, Lufkin, TX $ 6,820.00
2nd 28.72 Kirby Hill, Paris, TX Dane Reed, Sumner, TX $ 5,110.00
3rd 28.73 Riley Rieken, Arp, TX Britt Buller, Kinder, LA $ 3,410.00
4th 29.47 Jared Gipson, San Augustine, TX Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 1,700.00

#13.5

114

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.50 Steve Blain, Ravenna, TX Houston Jinks, Terrell, TX $ 9,230.00
2nd 30.90 Shannon Rodell, Buffalo, TX Randy Blackwell, Barry, TX $ 6,590.00
3rd 31.76 Zack Kort Waldrop, Telephone, TX Cole Ward, Clarksville, TX $ 5,010.00
4th 32.70 Luke Bland, Clarksville, TX Kohl Whiteman, Dike, TX $ 3,690.00
5th 32.75 William T Wisby, Pitkin, LA B J Thompson, Deridder, LA $ 1,840.00
 
  5.99 Daniel Braddock, Tioga, TX Milton Aguilera, Combine, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

158

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.60 Alan Chappell, Collinsville, TX Chad Lee, Big Sandy, TX $ 11,080.00
2nd 33.14 Brandon Dudley, Jewett, TX J.O. Jensen, Huntsville, TX $ 7,750.00
3rd 34.46 Shannon Rodell, Buffalo, TX Cody Gantt, Corsicana, TX $ 5,910.00
4th 34.48 Steve Blain, Ravenna, TX Colton Scott, Soper, OK $ 4,430.00
5th 35.02 Zane Birkicht, Pineville, LA Dustin Johnson, Leesville, LA $ 3,320.00
6th 35.12 Robert Cox, Ladonia, TX Guy Norris, Sulphur Springs, TX $ 2,580.00
7th 35.58 Link Thompson, Kaufman, TX Milton Aguilera, Combine, TX $ 1,850.00
 
  7.74 Shannon Rodell, Buffalo, TX Austin Rayborn, Buffalo, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

182

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.18 Jerry Hughes, Boswell, OK Clay Mitchell, Rainsville, AL $ 11,950.00
2nd 34.89 Jerry Hughes, Boswell, OK Logan Lucy, Maud, OK $ 8,110.00
3rd 35.04 Aaron Noel, Fort Towson, OK Zack Waldrop, Telephone, TX $ 6,400.00
4th 35.37 John Wiggins, Paris, AR Eddie Cole, Branch, AR $ 4,700.00
5th 35.91 Russell Goforth, Mineola, TX David W Miller, Alba, TX $ 3,840.00
6th 36.17 Chantz W Banks, Pittsburg, TX David W Miller, Alba, TX $ 3,410.00
7th 36.48 Tyler Wright, Wright City, OK Ross Turner, Idabel, OK $ 2,560.00
8th 36.64 Dexter Goodman, Carthage, TX Cody Bush, Carthage, TX $ 1,710.00
 
  7.07 Jared Ty Phillips, Mexia, TX Heston Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

235

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.51 Dustin Knowles, Mexia, TX Heston Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 13,300.00
2nd 38.95 Mike McEvers, Gainesville, TX Mason McEvers, Gainesville, TX $ 9,970.00
3rd 39.51 Matt Tolbert, Woodville, MS Nathan Smith, Poplarville, MS $ 7,200.00
4th 39.89 Charles Kuhn, Prague, OK Mark Keimig, Isabel, KS $ 6,100.00
5th 44.14 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Clint Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 4,990.00
6th 44.92 JP Powell, Decatur, TX Jasper Winn, Bridgeport, TX $ 3,880.00
7th 48.30 Robert L Burns, Gainesville, TX Omar B Vasquez, Ponder, TX $ 3,320.00
8th 25.04 Link Thompson, Kaufman, TX Clint Sorrell, Burneyville, OK $ 2,770.00
9th 25.48 Kenny Kuykendall, Valley View, TX Mason McEvers, Gainesville, TX $ 2,210.00
10th 26.25 Randy Cross, Decatur, TX Cody Schneiter, Decatur, TX $ 1,660.00
 
  8.23 Mike McEvers, Gainesville, TX Mason McEvers, Gainesville, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

328

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.85 Cagney Anderson, Emory, TX Lathan Crump, Campbell, TX $ 16,660.00
2nd 39.35 Carl Parker, Woodville, TX Cole Roark, Hooker, OK $ 12,870.00
3rd 40.11 Colby Sweeny, Angleton, TX Kolton D Rodriguez, Alvin, TX $ 9,090.00
4th 40.87 Arlon Dobbs, Tioga, TX Alan J Reynolds, Sawyer, OK $ 6,810.00
5th 40.99 Terry G Perry, Terrell, TX Glenn Mouser, Kaufman, TX $ 6,060.00
6th 41.63 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Cody Jones, Terrell, TX $ 5,300.00
7th 42.54 Jill Murray, Cooper, TX Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 4,540.00
8th 42.81 Krystal Dillman, New Waverly, TX Chad M Crisp, Lake Jackson, TX $ 3,790.00
9th 43.29 Robert L Burns, Gainesville, TX Brian Harwell, Valley View, TX $ 3,030.00
10th 43.74 Elmo Cryer, Sieper, LA Jody Cryer, Sieper, LA $ 3,030.00
11th 43.76 Kevin Blackwell, Jacksonville, TX William Yates, Grapeland, TX $ 2,270.00
12th 44.24 Bobbie Chandler, Kaufman, TX Erick Turner, Terrell, TX $ 2,270.00
13th 45.08 Shane Chesson, Hamshire, TX Cody Schneiter, Decatur, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 45.80 Kelli Barnett, Conroe, TX Tyler Gurka, Navasota, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  10.00 Ian Robertson, Hugo, OK Larry Payne, Hugo, OK $ 1,000.00

#8.5

365

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.17 Wayne Bartee, New Waverly, TX Matthew Dean Benton, Groveton, TX $ 17,850.00
2nd 45.81 Forrest Duane White, Pollok, TX C W Clark, Gainesville, TX $ 10,343.00
3rd 46.00 Donny G Lindsey, Ovalo, TX Ricky Lynn Fuqua, Anson, TX $ 9,740.00
4th 46.43 Jose Cuellar, Joshua, TX Wayne Bell, Iredell, TX $ 7,300.00
5th 47.16 Brandon Raulston, Clarksville, TX Joe M Roberts, Telephone, TX $ 6,490.00
6th 49.65 Charles Leflett, Joaquin, TX Spencer B Hines, Martin Mill, TX $ 5,680.00
7th 52.01 Gerrod Pruitt, Annona, TX Leoncio Plascencia, Springtown, TX $ 4,870.00
8th 53.59 Johnny P Nixon, Paradise, TX Philip E Padget, Frankston, TX $ 4,060.00
9th 54.45 Brandon Sims, Mineral Wells, TX Colton Sims, Vernon, TX $ 3,240.00
10th 54.47 Sara A Jay, Canton, TX Rassie Mox Stark, Canton, TX $ 3,240.00
11th 56.37 David Hammit, Madisonville, TX Kent Rayhill, Alvin, TX $ 2,430.00
12th 56.78 Steve Lindley, Pittsburg, TX Jamie Warren Dunklin, Malakoff, TX $ 2,430.00
13th 58.84 Chris Koonce, Grand Saline, TX Ricky Lynn Fuqua, Anson, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 59.22 Ronnie Lee Tumlinson, Dale, TX John Ayad, Sumner, TX $ 750.00
 
  13.35 Steven Laughlin, Chico, TX Ronald Boyd Dahle, Bowie, TX $ 1,000.00