Home / Results / Short Go Productions
Posted on Jul 27, 2019

Short Go Productions

Medicine Hat, AB CAN

#14.5

66

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.03 Kody Potts, Barrhead, AB Spencer Rutherford, Merritt, BC $ 6,260.00
2nd 33.56 Benji Hill, Raymond, AB Brady Chappel, Moose Jaw, SK $ 4,690.00
3rd 34.02 Levi Simpson, Arlington, AZ Mitchell Chapin, Lacombe, AB $ 3,130.00
4th 38.24 Scott Campbell, Lloydminster, SK Tristin G Woolsey, Nanton, AB $ 1,560.00

#13.5

55

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.88 Dalton Kraft, Irvine, AB Murray Linthicum, Glentworth, SK $ 6,520.00
2nd 33.89 Wyatt Stuber, Redcliff, AB Clint Schreiner, Medicine Hat, AB $ 3,910.00
3rd 33.92 Jim Randle, San Tan Valley, AZ Todd Snodgrass, Longview, AB $ 2,610.00

#12.5

76

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.26 Taylor Flewelling, Lacombe, AB Taylor Santos Karney, Creston, CA $ 7,200.00
2nd 40.55 Ken Davies, Medicine Hat, AB Rod Spiers, Arras, BC $ 5,400.00
3rd 45.12 Dennis Johnson, Mayerthorpe, AB Darwin Ullery, Two Hills, AB $ 3,600.00
4th 48.54 Tyler Quam, Grenfell, SK Randy Paicu, Avonlea, SK $ 1,810.00

#11.5

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.60 Brian Tebb, Didsbury, AB Colter McDonald, Eureka, MT $ 8,360.00
2nd 43.29 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Rod Spiers, Arras, BC $ 5,970.00
3rd 46.31 Daryl W Symington, Asquith, SK Clint Hiebert, Asquith, SK $ 4,530.00
4th 47.28 Kenna Wilkinson, Arrowwood, AB Todd Snodgrass, Longview, AB $ 3,350.00
5th 50.15 Robert Schmidt, Yellow Grass, SK Randy Paicu, Avonlea, SK $ 1,680.00
 
  15.65 Dalton Kraft, Irvine, AB Titus Kropf, Vauxhall, AB $ 1,000.00

#10.5

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.20 Bruce Etherington, Clandonald, AB Danny Plouffe, Cold Lake, AB $ 10,700.00
2nd 38.78 Taylor Flewelling, Lacombe, AB Don DePaoli, Longview, AB $ 7,460.00
3rd 46.04 Cody LaPointe, Coaldale, AB Dan Steinbach, Moose Jaw, SK $ 5,510.00
4th 46.48 Mark Osadczuk, Jenner, AB Dan Osadczuk, Jenner, AB $ 3,890.00
5th 47.91 Colter McDonald, Eureka, MT Jordie Regehr, Okotoks, AB $ 2,920.00
6th 49.95 Kyle Dalgliesh, Virden, MB Benji Hill, Raymond, AB $ 1,940.00
 
  17.15 Brooke D Pomeranz, Maricopa, AZ Don DePaoli, Longview, AB $ 1,000.00

#9.5

178

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.60 Tanner Spady, Alliance, AB Travis Spady, Alliance, AB $ 11,530.00
2nd 38.34 Larren Blake, Wanna, AB Dale Valentine, High River, AB $ 7,830.00
3rd 39.38 Tanner Spady, Alliance, AB William Miller, Tamworth, NSW $ 6,180.00
4th 42.15 Kimberly Hillock, Sundre, AB Josh Hillock, Sundre, AB $ 4,530.00
5th 42.22 Dayle Loeppky, Grandora, SK Wayne Loeppky, Grandora, SK $ 3,710.00
6th 42.81 Rocky D McLeod, Monte Creek, BC Art S Gallais, Olds, AB $ 3,290.00
7th 44.34 Ron Akins, Claresholm, AB Frank Simpson, Claresholm, AB $ 2,470.00
8th 46.84 Vane Hughson, Foremost, AB Jordie Regehr, Okotoks, AB $ 1,650.00
 
  8.57 Kendall Albert, Cando, SK Harold Baldwin, Vermilion, AB $ 1,000.00

#8.5

212

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 52.51 Keith A Rowley, Casa Grande, AZ Wade Meston, Tees, AB $ 12,650.00
2nd 52.62 Tyler Dingreville, Hillcrest Mines, AB Clarence Bohmer, Hillcrest Mines, AB $ 8,760.00
3rd 53.06 Gordon Hiebert, Grandora, SK Wes Yanke, Red Cliff, AB $ 6,810.00
4th 55.17 Gordon Graham, Casa Grande, AZ Peter Pingert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 5,350.00
5th 63.00 Adam Gertner Tyson Gardner, Olds, AB $ 4,380.00
6th 33.51 Bill Hamblin, Vermilion , AB Tom Bailey, Blackfoot, AB $ 3,410.00
7th 37.48 Danita Harrish, Thorsby, AB David Dingreville, Pincher Creek, AB $ 2,920.00
8th 41.62 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Les Brown, Virden, MB $ 2,430.00
9th 43.81 Clint Brost, Consul, SK Brett Gaff, Maple Creek, SK $ 1,940.00
 
  9.33 Gordon Hiebert, Grandora, SK Wes Yanke, Red Cliff, AB $ 1,000.00