Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jul 18, 2019

Shelley Productions

Stephenville, TX

#14.5

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.27 Brayden Parker, Lipan, TX Justice Thompson, Lipan, TX $ 6,050.00
2nd 38.77 Bryce Jenkins, Bogata, TX Cully Jo Roberts, Mt Pleasant, TX $ 4,540.00
3rd 39.05 Clint Herrin, Kemp, TX Trent Ward, Kaufman, TX $ 3,020.00
4th 39.91 Reid M McGee, Dublin, TX Hollis Harris, Stephenville, TX $ 1,510.00

#13.5

107

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.77 Brad Henderson, Mexia, TX Austin Tuley, Red Oak, TX $ 8,640.00
2nd 30.64 Kirby Hill, Paris, TX Andrew Hill, Paris, TX $ 6,170.00
3rd 30.82 Justin Parish, Mineral Wells, TX Kelly Boswell, Bridgeport, TX $ 4,690.00
4th 31.03 Luke Kelley, Golden, CO Jesse Jolly, Agate, CO $ 3,450.00
5th 31.45 Walker Woolman, Llano, TX Troy Luevanos, Florence, TX $ 1,730.00
 
  6.44 Brad Henderson, Mexia, TX Tyler Anderson, Gatesville, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

151

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.87 Heath Crofford, Douglass, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 11,630.00
2nd 31.19 Brad Henderson, Mexia, TX David W Miller, Alba, TX $ 8,100.00
3rd 33.50 Mason McEvers, Gainesville, TX Cesar Ornelas, Poolville, TX $ 5,990.00
4th 34.09 Cody Brown, Dublin, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 4,230.00
5th 34.57 Craig Moore, Monahans, TX Steve Ross, Decatur, TX $ 3,170.00
6th 35.90 Kevin Smart, Lampasas, TX Hampton Bruce Conlan, Lampasas, TX $ 2,120.00
 
  6.82 James Otis Terrell, Canton, TX Michael Robert Anaya, Tucson, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

154

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.33 Brian Gregg, Guthrie, OK Chase Runge, Jones, OK $ 10,790.00
2nd 34.49 Mitchell Landon Self, Wolfe City, TX Louin Easley, Pollok, TX $ 7,550.00
3rd 34.70 Steve Allday, Shelbyville, KY John Andrew Kelley, Vilonia, AR $ 5,750.00
4th 35.20 Nick Rushing, Columbia, LA Todd Hooker, Iraan, TX $ 4,310.00
5th 35.37 Bill Richards, Dublin, TX Ben Pierce, Canyon, TX $ 3,240.00
6th 36.09 Troy Don Gibbs, Bluff Dale, TX Rhett Todd Baker, Granbury, TX $ 2,520.00
7th 36.17 Steve Nolen, Weatherford, TX Thomas E McClure, Ardmore, OK $ 1,800.00
 
  6.81 Brian Uptmore, West, TX Denton Payne, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

171

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.38 Alfonso Gonzalez, Weatherford, TX Jose Zepeta, Hobbs, NM $ 12,010.00
2nd 38.88 Kole Savage, Huntsville, TX Aaron Eugene Smidt, Sealy, TX $ 8,410.00
3rd 39.16 Brian Jeffreys, Dublin, TX Ryan Watkins, Bluff Dale, TX $ 6,420.00
4th 41.26 Jacob Bertram, Salina, KS Shane LaRue, Caddo Mills, TX $ 4,800.00
5th 41.74 Mike Bullock, Krum, TX Goose Cummings, Grandview, TX $ 3,600.00
6th 42.77 Aaron Reinert, Aledo, TX Mark Keimig, Isabel, KS $ 2,800.00
7th 44.18 Elwyn Jared McCleskey, Paducah, TX TJ Roberts, Paducah, TX $ 2,000.00
 
  11.98 Cody Coulter, Collinsville, TX Shane LaRue, Caddo Mills, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

279

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.35 Randy Cross, Decatur, TX Cody Schneiter, Decatur, TX $ 14,510.00
2nd 36.48 David Halford, Stephenville, TX John Robert Lawrence, Stephenville, TX $ 11,210.00
3rd 38.94 Lance Mudd, Bell City, LA Scottie Primeaux, Lake Charles, LA $ 7,920.00
4th 40.62 Flint Hemsted, Dublin, TX Jim Donnan, Center, TX $ 5,940.00
5th 41.67 Ryan Scott Canada, Huntsville, TX Isaac J Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 5,280.00
6th 42.98 Sonny Ainsworth, Ranger, TX Travis Clifton, Ranger, TX $ 4,620.00
7th 43.08 Chick Wilfong, Avoca, TX Clint Sorrell, Burneyville, OK $ 3,960.00
8th 43.79 Justin Zermeno, Caldwell, TX Derel Chick, Comanche, TX $ 3,300.00
9th 45.76 Ryan Scott Canada, Huntsville, TX Martha Lynn Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 2,640.00
10th 46.83 Parke Greeson, Golaid, TX Boyd Rice, Weatherford, TX $ 2,640.00
11th 47.11 Mike Harper, San Angelo, TX Tutt Garnett, Llano, TX $ 1,970.00
12th 48.28 Larry Don McConathy, Burkett, TX Michael Raney, Lamesa, TX $ 1,970.00
 
  18.74 Dawn Murrell, Bluff Dale, TX Lendon Murrell, Bluff Dale, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

301

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.17 Justin Zermeno, Caldwell, TX Matthew Pounds, Dublin, TX $ 14,650.00
2nd 46.38 Justin Zermeno, Caldwell, TX Dakota New, Stephenville, TX $ 11,320.00
3rd 47.89 Jacky Brown, Tuscola, TX Chris Orr, Stephenville, TX $ 7,990.00
4th 49.25 Mike Bullock, Krum, TX Cody Schneiter, Decatur, TX $ 5,990.00
5th 50.86 Mathew Galliton, Weatherford, TX Tim Riddle, Weatherford, TX $ 5,330.00
6th 53.28 Jacob Bertram, Salina, KS Matthew Melendez, Joshua, TX $ 4,660.00
7th 57.33 Mike Downs, Cushing, TX Eddie Smallwood, Venus, TX $ 4,000.00
8th 59.96 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Connor Hill, Paris, TX $ 3,340.00
9th 29.05 Faron D Bostic, Malakoff, TX Chick Wilfong, Avoca, TX $ 2,660.00
10th 30.19 Ed Ramsey, Lipan, TX John Alexander, Carbon, TX $ 2,660.00
11th 31.04 Russ Eichler, Granbury, TX Daniel P Shehady, Poolville, TX $ 2,000.00
12th 32.12 Bob Richardson, Sunset, TX Allen Heugatter, Bowie, TX $ 2,000.00
13th 33.11 Donny G Lindsey, Ovalo, TX Chick Wilfong, Avoca, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 33.80 Donnie McQueen, Midlothian, TX Connor Hill, Paris, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  9.63 Justin Zermeno, Caldwell, TX Matthew Pounds, Dublin, TX $ 1,000.00