Home / Results / Flying R Ventures
Posted on Jul 6, 2019

Flying R Ventures

Oregon City, OR

#14.5

24

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.42 Austin Stafford, Prineville, OR Robert Alexander, Redmond, OR $ 3,450.00
2nd 37.33 Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA Jason Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 2,310.00

#13.5

29

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.86 Cody D Coen, Port Orchard, WA Tyler Coen, Port Orchard, WA $ 4,170.00
2nd 38.22 Randy Polich, Canby, OR Steve Johnson, Canby, OR $ 2,790.00

#12.5

48

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.62 Tyler McDonald, Canby, OR Mike Marriott, Canby, OR $ 5,760.00
2nd 29.70 Justin M Marcus, Spokane, WA Tyler Gallaway, Spokane Valley, WA $ 3,450.00
3rd 33.50 Bowen Staples, Enumclaw, WA Tony Graham, Stayton, OR $ 2,310.00

#11.5

66

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.98 Keith L Holman, Hermiston, OR Tyler Gallaway, Spokane Valley, WA $ 6,340.00
2nd 37.45 Wes Chappell, Sisters, OR Austin Stafford, Prineville, OR $ 4,750.00
3rd 38.20 Travis Wienke, Prineville, OR Bob Sailors, Redmond, OR $ 3,170.00
4th 38.42 David Hartness, Cottage Grove, OR Will Schmidt, Benton City, WA $ 1,580.00

#10.5

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.89 Craig Ethridge Still, Lebanon, OR Steven Vredenburg, Yoncalla, OR $ 8,470.00
2nd 38.87 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Bob J Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 6,050.00
3rd 40.19 Jerry Hicks, Prineville, OR Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 4,600.00
4th 43.10 Greg Baker, Stanwood, WA Ray Shepherd, Ridgefield, WA $ 3,390.00
5th 43.30 Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR Austin Stafford, Prineville, OR $ 1,690.00
 
  7.74 David Hartness, Cottage Grove, OR Randy Thompson, Yoncalla, OR $ 1,000.00

#9.5

137

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.26 Kris Thompson, Prineville, OR Roger W Lynn, Madras, OR $ 10,520.00
2nd 42.77 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Loren Heryford, Yamhill, OR $ 7,330.00
3rd 42.79 Garrett Downing, Marcola, OR Caden Lehman, Carson City, NV $ 5,420.00
4th 46.12 Grant Fosbery, Merritt, BC Coy Ewalt, Prosser, WA $ 3,830.00
5th 46.71 Dave Ryder, Eagle Point, OR Leroy Mead, Roseburg, OR $ 2,870.00
6th 47.91 Greg Baker, Stanwood, WA Dan Smith, Prineville, OR $ 1,910.00
 
  10.49 Sierra Gradney, Eagle Point, OR James Gradney, Eagle Point, OR $ 1,000.00

#8.5

184

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.88 Joe Thompson, Camas, WA Drew Luenella, Centerville, WA $ 11,380.00
2nd 50.79 Hunter Hicks, Prineville, OR Pard Smith, Prineville, OR $ 7,720.00
3rd 50.99 Dustin Suppah, Warm Springs, OR Nathan Robbins, Yoncalla, OR $ 6,100.00
4th 53.14 Brock Herbison, Beavercreek, OR Cole Cameron, Centerville, WA $ 4,470.00
5th 61.17 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Russell Allen Longacre, Richland, WA $ 3,660.00
6th 33.96 Stephen Thompson, Kennewick, WA Johnny Pederson, Kennewick, WA $ 3,250.00
7th 34.00 Del Mann, Fall Creek, OR Terry Primley, Ridgefield, WA $ 2,440.00
8th 34.39 Frank Byrd, Mckenna, WA Jeff Staples, Buckley, WA $ 1,620.00
 
  8.89 Joe Thompson, Camas, WA Drew Luenella, Centerville, WA $ 1,000.00