Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Jul 5, 2019

Fuller Productions

Williams, AZ

#14.5

56

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.02 Clayton Cherry, Stanfield, AZ Thomas Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 6,720.00
2nd 41.68 Robert Ansley, Moriarty, NM Shawn Willis, Bosque Farms, NM $ 4,030.00
3rd 44.63 Bobby Marsh, Thoreau, NM Brian Sullivan, Peralta, NM $ 2,690.00

#13.5

114

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.37 Alfredo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 9,230.00
2nd 36.78 Shawn Harrelson, Gilbert, AZ Bryan K Bias, Kingman, AZ $ 6,590.00
3rd 38.24 Ty Sorrells, Peeples Valley, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 5,010.00
4th 41.59 Francisco Aranda, Kirkland, AZ Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 3,690.00
5th 26.47 Norbert Goldtooth, Flagstaff, AZ Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,840.00
 
  7.01 Ty Sorrells, Peeples Valley, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

130

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.59 Macklee Austin, Coolidge, AZ Daren Austin, Valley Farms, AZ $ 9,970.00
2nd 35.30 Pete Criner, Scottsdale, AZ Kyle Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 6,950.00
3rd 37.28 Cody Slim, Williams, AZ Randy Thomas, Williams, AZ $ 5,130.00
4th 37.95 Shawn Willis, Bosque Farms, NM Wade Woodbury, San Rafael, NM $ 3,620.00
5th 38.49 Jamie Singletary, Tonto Basin, AZ Thomas Scarbrough, Eagar, AZ $ 2,720.00
6th 38.64 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Tad Sproul, Chino Valley, AZ $ 1,810.00
 
  6.58 Don Lackey, Buckeye, AZ David Leroy Lackey, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

164

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.04 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 11,500.00
2nd 40.02 Dillon T Foster, Tucson, AZ Mike Foster, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 8,060.00
3rd 40.03 Lex Hubbard, Prescott, AZ Ron Lee, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,140.00
4th 40.09 Katie Green, Buckeye, AZ Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 4,600.00
5th 40.15 Rick Olson, Tucson, AZ Norbert Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 3,450.00
6th 40.75 Aspyn Civil, Las Vegas, NV J Dell Millward, Las Vegas, NV $ 2,690.00
7th 40.89 Mark Nixon, Scottsdale, AZ Robert Reynoso, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,920.00
 
  7.66 Cam Dahozy, Tohatchi, NM Stanion Tso, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

211

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.58 Travis Johnson, Los Lunas , NM Beau Patterson, Duncan, AZ $ 12,910.00
2nd 45.62 John R. VanWinkle, Tucson, AZ Robert Cartright, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 8,930.00
3rd 46.12 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 6,950.00
4th 46.67 Mark Goswick, Humboldt, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 5,460.00
5th 47.08 Lucy Bishop, Temecula, CA Roger Verquer, Gilbert, AZ $ 4,470.00
6th 47.28 Danny Eide, Goodyear, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 3,470.00
7th 48.20 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Jerry Vohs, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 2,980.00
8th 48.28 Jose Eduardo Valenzuela, Phoenix, AZ David Alvarado, Tempe, AZ $ 2,480.00
9th 48.45 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Preston Boan, Tucson, AZ $ 1,990.00
 
  13.15 Bernardo Hernandez, Pima, AZ Jesus Jose Mendoza, Willcox, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

236

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.89 Carson Taylor, Thatcher, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 13,350.00
2nd 43.44 Abelino Gabaldon, Henderson, NV Sean Kealiikanalaole Dudoit, Henderson, NV $ 10,010.00
3rd 45.58 Katie Green, Buckeye, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 7,230.00
4th 48.88 Jose Scorpion Yanez, Mesa, AZ Bill Jack Ewing, Tonto Basin, AZ $ 6,120.00
5th 50.11 Cliff Wixson, Glendale, AZ Adan Quezada Quintana, Laveen, AZ $ 5,010.00
6th 51.23 Dale Murphy, Buckeye, AZ George Purselley, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,900.00
7th 52.12 Joey Griffith, Las Vegas, NV Gerrit VanEngen, Las Vegas, NV $ 3,340.00
8th 52.23 Curt Carlise, Dewey, AZ Shannon Riggs, Tuba City, AZ $ 2,780.00
9th 52.30 Bernardo Hernandez, Pima, AZ Nicolas Morando, Tucson, AZ $ 2,230.00
10th 52.45 Robert Lopez, Tucson, AZ Eugene Baldwin, Sanders, AZ $ 1,670.00
 
  15.66 Brody Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV Theron Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV $ 1,000.00

#8.5

220

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.82 Heath DeNell, Chino Valley, AZ Matt Shiew, Ash Fork, AZ $ 13,370.00
2nd 53.55 Amelia J Taylor, Thatcher, AZ Carson Taylor, Thatcher, AZ $ 9,260.00
3rd 55.00 Kyle Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Byron Gibbs, Cornville, AZ $ 7,200.00
4th 58.94 Scott Dieringer, Wikieup, AZ Leo Teague, Claypool, AZ $ 5,660.00
5th 62.82 Joey Griffith, Las Vegas, NV Sam Gould, Williams, AZ $ 4,630.00
6th 65.76 Jan Cox, Mayer, AZ Billy Resor, Willcox, AZ $ 3,600.00
7th 33.87 Marco A Teran, Florence, AZ Sergio Garcia, Mesa, AZ $ 3,090.00
8th 35.72 Brennan Tallman, Tuba City, AZ Kyle Phillips, Winslow, AZ $ 2,570.00
9th 40.26 T K Boyer, Show Low, AZ Robert Cartright, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,060.00
 
  10.28 Heath DeNell, Chino Valley, AZ Matt Shiew, Ash Fork, AZ $ 1,000.00