Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jun 27, 2019

Shelley Productions

Ruidoso, NM

#14.5 Super Qual

55

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.90 Dustin Wilson, Roswell, NM Seth Hall, Florence, AZ $ 11,000.00
2nd 38.39 Riley Smith, Earth, TX Jason Thomas, Canyon, TX $ 6,600.00
3rd 38.78 Taylor Puckett, Hondo, NM Dillon Fuqua, Carlsbad, NM $ 4,400.00

#13.5

66

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.40 Ned Kiehne, Magdalena, NM Clay Clark, Magdalena, NM $ 6,340.00
2nd 39.55 Westi Hicks, Deming, NM Dan Whitworth, Phoenix, AZ $ 4,750.00
3rd 40.10 Michael Snooks, Bayfield, CO Darin Simpson, Grants, NM $ 3,170.00
4th 40.60 Anna Gregory, Amarillo, TX Rodey Wilson, Canyon, TX $ 1,580.00

#12.5 Super Qual

83

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.00 Joe Gallegos, El Paso, TX Aaron Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 13,280.00
2nd 38.55 Westi Hicks, Deming, NM Cooper Wimberly, Moriarty, NM $ 9,960.00
3rd 41.32 Brooke Wilson, Carlsbad, NM Kory McConnell, Hereford, TX $ 6,640.00
4th 43.06 Manny Carrizal, El Paso, TX Justin McClelland, Roswell, NM $ 3,320.00

#11.5

133

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.07 Matthew Sanchez, San Fidel, NM Perri Sanchez, Los Lunas, NM $ 10,200.00
2nd 37.76 Juan Castro, La Mesa, NM Juan Jose Castro, La Mesa, NM $ 7,110.00
3rd 39.28 Jason Baca, Albuquerque, NM Perri Sanchez, Los Lunas, NM $ 5,260.00
4th 39.43 Adam Encinias, Moriarty, NM Lonnie Wright, Moriarty, NM $ 3,710.00
5th 40.84 Raymundo Gonzalez, Clint, TX Victor Iglesias Jr., El Paso, TX $ 2,780.00
6th 42.32 Skye Valdez, Gardendale, TX Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 1,860.00
 
  6.63 Eric Mascarenas, Santa Fe, NM Terrel Littleton, Silver City, NM $ 1,000.00

#10.5 Super Qual

133

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.79 Albert Lopez, Midland, TX Juan Carrasco, Mineola, TX $ 17,220.00
2nd 38.08 Johnny Trotter, Hereford, TX Alfred Martinez, Solano, NM $ 12,000.00
3rd 42.46 Johnny Trotter, Hereford, TX Ben Pierce, Canyon, TX $ 8,880.00
4th 43.11 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Blake Dean, Rockwall, TX $ 6,260.00
5th 43.23 Andrew Burris, Los Lunas, NM David McCallister, Bosque Farms, NM $ 4,700.00
6th 46.55 T J Petska, Loving, NM Charley Price, Lovington, NM $ 3,140.00
 
  13.61 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Pablo A Savedra, Grants, NM $ 1,000.00

#9.5

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.52 Tami Russell, Willow Park, TX Aaron Chamley, Willow Park, TX $ 11,880.00
2nd 42.33 Lonnie Cox, Canadian, TX James Reed, Spearman, TX $ 8,060.00
3rd 43.46 Reace Ham, Nazereth, TX Ceygan Jameson, Canyon, TX $ 6,370.00
4th 44.12 Abel Sena, Crane, TX Brad Grable, Stanton, TX $ 4,670.00
5th 44.66 Albert Lopez, Midland, TX Fabian Muela, Pecos, TX $ 3,820.00
6th 48.69 Anthony Silva, Los Lunas, NM Leland Eugene Cook, Belen, NM $ 3,400.00
7th 50.28 Dawn Higgins, Loving, NM Scott Alan Higgins, Loving, NM $ 2,540.00
8th 51.23 Staci Michel Stanbrough, Tucumcari, NM Kooper Saiz, Artesia, NM $ 1,700.00
 
  9.57 Chuck Thompson, Moriarty, NM Jeff Bond, Ramah, NM $ 1,000.00

#8.5

170

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.34 Edgar A Silva, Las Cruces, NM Jose Alfredo Federico, Tornillo, TX $ 11,400.00
2nd 41.43 Ty Taylor, Truth Or Consequences, NM Shawn Woods, Williamsburg, NM $ 7,980.00
3rd 41.71 Albert Lopez, Midland, TX Fabian Muela, Pecos, TX $ 6,080.00
4th 43.38 Tristen Littleton, Silver City, NM Clay Ivey, Mesilla Park, NM $ 4,560.00
5th 43.39 Gerald Haning, Stephenville, TX Chick Wilfong, Avoca, TX $ 3,420.00
6th 48.02 Woody Richins, Cliff, NM Michael Garcia, Alamogordo, NM $ 2,660.00
7th 48.64 Louis Sanders, Datil, NM Rusty Evans, Animas, NM $ 1,900.00
 
  12.78 Terryl J Skaggs, Las Cruces, NM Joe L Gutierrez, Mayhill, NM $ 750.00