Home / Results / Short Go Productions
Posted on Jun 8, 2019

Short Go Productions

Fort St. John, BC CAN

#14.5

35

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.02 Dale Skocdopole, Big Valley, AB Asa Johnson, Black Diamond, AB $ 6,390.00
2nd 31.57 Derek Hadland, Vernon, TX Rod Spiers, Arras, BC $ 3,830.00
3rd 33.31 Daryn Knapp, Mayerthorpe, AB Kody Potts, Barrhead, AB $ 2,560.00

#13.5

54

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.88 Gina Flewelling, Lacombe, AB Tyrel Flewelling, Lacombe, AB $ 8,650.00
2nd 36.08 Troy Gerard, Savona, BC Kyle Bell, Houston, BC $ 5,190.00
3rd 36.94 Josh Cahill, Clinton, BC Dustin Shields, Quesnel, BC $ 3,460.00

#12.5

82

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.16 Roy Anderson, Okotoks, AB Asa Johnson, Black Diamond, AB $ 9,570.00
2nd 40.46 Gordon Gulick, Wetaskiwin, AB Scott Auclair, Ponoka, AB $ 7,180.00
3rd 40.99 Chad Evenson, Pritchard, BC Teddy Nobles, Okotoks, AB $ 4,790.00
4th 41.68 Danny Dubeau, Redcliff, AB Travis Gallais, Sylvan Lake, AB $ 2,390.00

#11.5

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.52 Kenna Wilkinson, Arrowwood, AB Dallas Kornfeld, Claresholm, AB $ 11,010.00
2nd 36.34 Steve Scharien, Okotoks, AB Chad Evenson, Pritchard, BC $ 7,670.00
3rd 36.88 Paul Bonnett, Ponoka, AB Scott Auclair, Ponoka, AB $ 5,670.00
4th 39.24 Paul Bonnett, Ponoka, AB Mark Flynn, Ponoka, AB $ 4,000.00
5th 42.47 Danny Dubeau, Redcliff, AB Trevor Helmig, Okotoks, AB $ 3,000.00
6th 44.08 Jesse Hatala, Ponoka, AB Travis Spady, Alliance, AB $ 2,010.00
 
  7.57 Rike Antoine, Cache Creek, BC Riley Isnardy, Cache Creek, BC $ 1,000.00

#10.5

137

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.19 Gina Flewelling, Lacombe, AB Tel Flewelling, Lacombe, AB $ 11,870.00
2nd 43.84 Dylan Dean Rhodes, Claresholm, AB Dallas Kornfeld, Claresholm, AB $ 8,270.00
3rd 44.22 Clinton Cripps, Quesnel, BC John Hancock, Quesnel, BC $ 6,110.00
4th 46.73 Steve Scharien, Okotoks, AB Shawn Turner, Okotoks, AB $ 4,320.00
5th 46.75 Griff Gaudin, Beaverlodge, AB Severin Pederson, Black Creek, BC $ 3,240.00
6th 47.65 Roy Anderson, Okotoks, AB Shawn Turner, Okotoks, AB $ 2,160.00
 
  12.91 Brooke D Pomeranz, Maricopa, AZ Jenner Meston, Stettler, AB $ 1,000.00

#9.5

157

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.48 Brooke D Pomeranz, Maricopa, AZ Bailey Blackstock, Chilliwack, BC $ 12,210.00
2nd 40.64 George Schreiner, Medicine Hat, AB Chad Kurtz, Fort Saskatchewan, AB $ 8,550.00
3rd 45.92 Gordon Gulick, Wetaskiwin, AB Ty Spady, Ailiance, AB $ 6,510.00
4th 45.99 Shawn Hughes, Dewinton, AB David Roy, Mossleigh, AB $ 4,890.00
5th 48.13 Clinton Cripps, Quesnel, BC John Hancock, Quesnel, BC $ 3,660.00
6th 50.00 Danita Harrish, Thorsby, AB David Dingreville, Pincher Creek, AB $ 2,850.00
7th 52.07 Paul Bonnett, Ponoka, AB Jesse Hatala, Ponoka, AB $ 2,040.00
 
  8.06 Tyler Johner, Gibbons, AB Brett Kampjes $ 1,000.00

#8.5

185

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.70 Roger Gunsch, Thorsby, AB Tanner Spady, Alliance, AB $ 12,990.00
2nd 44.62 Sandy Suter, Prince George, BC Dirk McCarroll, Camrose, AB $ 8,820.00
3rd 46.20 Roger Gunsch, Thorsby, AB Jason Cunningham, Thorsby, AB $ 6,960.00
4th 46.93 Kenny Burt, Grande Prairie, AB Travis Yaklin, Bezanson, AB $ 5,100.00
5th 48.53 Nicole Briggs, Gibbons, AB Brett Kampjes $ 4,180.00
6th 55.38 Jeff Bevan, Fort Macleod, AB Dean Rhodes, Claresholm, AB $ 3,710.00
7th 56.99 Darcy Powlik, Thorsby, AB Dirk McCarroll, Camrose, AB $ 2,780.00
8th 62.76 Neil Bychyk, Montney, BC Bruce Coleman, Taylor, BC $ 1,860.00
 
  8.44 Sandy Suter, Prince George, BC Dirk McCarroll, Camrose, AB $ 1,000.00