Home / Results / Flying R Ventures
Posted on Jun 8, 2019

Flying R Ventures

Powell Butte, OR

#14.5

45

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.96 Tanner Patzke, Klamath Falls, OR Quade Patzke, Klamath Falls, OR $ 5,400.00
2nd 31.40 David Temple, New Plymouth, ID Tio Simmons, Wallowa, OR $ 3,240.00
3rd 32.38 Samantha Joan Duby, Klamath Falls, OR Hayes Smith, Eagle Point, OR $ 2,160.00

#13.5

49

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.58 Keith L Holman, Hermiston, OR Calgary Smith, Adams, OR $ 5,880.00
2nd 32.03 Jason Minor, Ellensburg, WA Roger Thomas Nonella, Redmond, OR $ 3,530.00
3rd 33.95 Will Ratliff, Benton City, WA Robert Alexander, Redmond, OR $ 2,350.00

#12.5

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.55 Chris Westbrooks, Monroe, OR Austin Thompson, Yoncalla , OR $ 6,050.00
2nd 39.29 Trevor Ayres, Eagle Point, OR Camren Boyce, Etna, CA $ 4,540.00
3rd 40.96 Kelsey Nonella, Redmond, OR Jim F Jones, Prineville, OR $ 3,020.00
4th 43.63 Spike McCay, Monroe, OR Pistol Bray, Montague, CA $ 1,510.00

#11.5

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.57 Wes Chappell, Sisters, OR Bob Sailors, Redmond, OR $ 6,050.00
2nd 42.90 Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA Justin Ertz, Prosser, WA $ 4,540.00
3rd 45.14 Kelsey Nonella, Redmond, OR Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 3,020.00
4th 52.85 David Hartness, Cottage Grove, OR Will Schmidt, Benton City, WA $ 1,510.00

#10.5

112

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.95 Craig Ethridge Still, Lebanon, OR Bob Sailors, Redmond, OR $ 9,060.00
2nd 43.83 Trevor Ayres, Eagle Point, OR Matt Jespersen, Montague, CA $ 6,470.00
3rd 44.30 Terry VanKoll, Brush Prairie, WA Tucker Lind, Vancouver, WA $ 4,910.00
4th 44.94 Mark Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Bob J Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 3,630.00
5th 45.19 Marty Okamura, Middleton, ID Dave Moyle, Weiser, ID $ 1,810.00
 
  7.09 Chaise Robbins, Cave Junction, OR Nathan Robbins, Yoncalla, OR $ 1,000.00

#9.5

155

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.17 Landon Heryford, Portland, OR Loren Heryford, Yamhill, OR $ 10,860.00
2nd 45.84 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA James Jenson, Wickenburg, AZ $ 7,600.00
3rd 48.11 Craig Ethridge Still, Lebanon, OR Buster Boyd, Eagle Point, OR $ 5,790.00
4th 53.06 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 4,340.00
5th 53.07 Marvin Lerwill, Redmond, OR Weston Lerwill, Redmond, OR $ 3,260.00
6th 54.50 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 2,540.00
7th 55.46 Claud Smith, Pendleton, OR Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 1,810.00
 
  11.63 Rawley Stanley, Hermiston, OR Doug Funk, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

172

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.47 Gary Wayne Copher, Sandy, OR Larry Olson, Lebanon, OR $ 11,980.00
2nd 51.01 Bill Jespersen, Montague, CA Trevor Ayres, Eagle Point, OR $ 8,380.00
3rd 52.28 Angie Thibert, Middleton, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 6,390.00
4th 52.95 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 4,790.00
5th 53.60 Traci Olson, Lebanon, OR Kelly Lee Nunnellee, Turner, OR $ 3,590.00
6th 54.65 Larry Bewley, Prineville, OR Ralph Karnath, Prineville, OR $ 2,790.00
7th 56.27 Steven OeDell, Molalla, OR Larry Olson, Lebanon, OR $ 2,000.00
 
  17.96 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Cole Cameron, Centerville, WA $ 1,000.00