Home / Results / Harry Larson Team Roping
Posted on May 4, 2019

Harry Larson Team Roping

Wenatchee, WA

#14.5

33

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.37 Ty Jess, Coulee City, WA Garrett Jess, Electric City, WA $ 4,750.00
2nd 22.71 David Temple, New Plymouth, ID Tio Simmons, Wallowa, OR $ 3,170.00

#13.5

35

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.01 Tristan Cassidy, Mt Vernon, WA Tyler Coen, Port Orchard, WA $ 5,040.00
2nd 34.75 Steve Warnock, Pendleton, OR Grant B Shumway, Pasco, WA $ 3,360.00

#12.5

59

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.11 Lexis L Andrade, Touchet, WA Chance Gleave, Cheney, WA $ 7,080.00
2nd 37.97 Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA Martin Rucker, Benton City, WA $ 4,250.00
3rd 42.64 Keith L Holman, Hermiston, OR Tio Simmons, Wallowa, OR $ 2,830.00

#11.5

83

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.03 Ty Natalie Johnson, Redmond, OR Matthew Wade Meyer, Toppenish, WA $ 7,970.00
2nd 34.98 Tyrel J Schlecht, Cheney, WA Chance Gleave, Cheney, WA $ 5,970.00
3rd 37.51 Duane Remacle, Lewiston, ID Lucas Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,990.00
4th 39.60 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Tyler Coen, Port Orchard, WA $ 1,990.00

#10.5

104

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.04 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Scott W Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 8,390.00
2nd 42.58 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Brent Baggarley, Yakima, WA $ 5,990.00
3rd 43.08 Jesse Reese, Warm Springs, OR Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 4,550.00
4th 44.17 Michael Thurlow Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Larry Walter Gleave, Cheney, WA $ 3,350.00
5th 45.63 Travis Wienke, Prineville, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 1,680.00
 
  12.44 Travis Wienke, Prineville, OR Travis Ryan Bales, Redmond, OR $ 1,000.00

#9.5

106

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.55 Lat Wipplinger, Yakima, WA Payton Satterfield, Grandview, WA $ 8,560.00
2nd 43.45 Steven OeDell, Molalla, OR Larry Olson, Lebanon, OR $ 6,110.00
3rd 46.13 Brian Rosebrook, Powell Butte, OR Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA $ 4,640.00
4th 47.04 Dale James Pedersen, Vernonia, OR Troy Pfeifer, Gaston, OR $ 3,420.00
5th 48.71 Don Yee, Redmond, OR Travis Ryan Bales, Redmond, OR $ 1,710.00
 
  12.82 Grant Fosbery, Merritt, BC Coy Ewalt, Prosser, WA $ 1,000.00

#8.5

120

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.91 Annie Adamson, Prosser, WA Daniel Adamson, Prosser, WA $ 9,440.00
2nd 46.73 Bill Gieger, Soap Lake, WA Uriah Berg, Moses Lake, WA $ 6,740.00
3rd 49.81 Grant Fosbery, Merritt, BC Butch Sahara, Maricopa, AZ $ 5,120.00
4th 50.32 Joe Thompson, Camas, WA Zachery Frederiks, Woodburn, OR $ 3,770.00
5th 52.74 Lat Wipplinger, Yakima, WA Russell Allen Longacre, Richland, WA $ 1,890.00
 
  13.99 Bill Gieger, Soap Lake, WA Terri Judd, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,000.00