Home / Results / Flying R Ventures
Posted on Apr 20, 2019

Flying R Ventures

Powell Butte, OR

#14.5

26

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.01 Jordan Weaver, Powell Butte, OR Calgary Smith, Adams, OR $ 3,740.00
2nd 37.19 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 2,500.00

#13.5

32

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.66 Cody J Ford, Hermiston, OR Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 4,600.00
2nd 37.60 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Chad Jerod Crume, Grants Pass, OR $ 3,080.00

#12.5

45

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.33 Larry Patterson, Pendleton, OR Matt Peterson, Hermiston, OR $ 5,400.00
2nd 39.38 Tyler McDonald, Canby, OR Mike Marriott, Canby, OR $ 3,240.00
3rd 41.13 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Roger Nonella, Redmond, OR $ 2,160.00

#11.5

59

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.78 Jack McGuire, Hermiston, OR Roger Nonella, Redmond, OR $ 7,080.00
2nd 36.68 James Henson, Eugene, OR Justin Ertz, Prosser, WA $ 4,250.00
3rd 39.57 Kayla M Naccarato, Benton City, WA Evan Olinger, Ellensburg, WA $ 2,830.00

#10.5

81

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.85 Rick Shurtleff, Wapato, WA Travis Bales, Redmond, OR $ 7,780.00
2nd 36.16 Wes Chappell, Sisters, OR Bob Sailors, Redmond, OR $ 5,830.00
3rd 38.43 James Henson, Eugene, OR Rusty Thompson, Yoncalla, OR $ 3,880.00
4th 40.17 Charlie Weeks, Scio, OR Everett Weeks, Fairbanks, AK $ 1,950.00

#9.5

113

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.59 Colt Walter Conley, Prineville, OR Christian Radabaugh, Redmond, OR $ 9,140.00
2nd 43.35 Landon Heryford, Portland, OR Loren Heryford, Yamhill, OR $ 6,530.00
3rd 44.20 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 4,960.00
4th 46.44 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA Clayton Frohman, Yelm, WA $ 3,660.00
5th 48.19 Gayle Blackman, Molalla, OR Jason Slangan, Hubbard, OR $ 1,830.00
 
  7.67 Lisa Putnam, Madras, OR Wes Chappell, Sisters, OR $ 1,000.00

#8.5

129

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 52.13 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Eric Monson, Selah, WA $ 9,810.00
2nd 52.85 Kevin Stickley, Turner, OR Kelly Lee Nunnellee, Turner, OR $ 6,840.00
3rd 55.53 Amy L Stafford, Prineville, OR Scott P Sutton, Kimberly, OR $ 5,050.00
4th 58.31 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA Bill Gover, Benton City, WA $ 3,570.00
5th 61.47 Hunter Hicks, Prineville, OR Jeremiah Unfried, Redmond, OR $ 2,670.00
6th 62.78 Kristy Every, Terrebonne, OR Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR $ 1,780.00
 
  9.19 Amy L Stafford, Prineville, OR Scott P Sutton, Kimberly, OR $ 1,000.00