Home / Results / Watson Productions
Posted on Apr 12, 2019

Watson Productions

Athens, TX

#14.5

48

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.15 Bryce Jenkins, Bogata, TX Justin Wade Cotton, Kilgore, TX $ 5,760.00
2nd 31.81 JP Powell, Decatur, TX Coy Brittain, Rockwall, TX $ 3,460.00
3rd 34.99 Courtney Myers, Commerce, TX Cully Jo Roberts, Mt Pleasant, TX $ 2,300.00

#13.5

107

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.29 Kirby Hill, Paris, TX Andrew Hill, Paris, TX $ 8,640.00
2nd 37.11 Tim Brown, Pickton, TX Jim Brown, Pickton, TX $ 6,170.00
3rd 38.68 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Zackery Ryan Bocco, Fruitvale, TX $ 4,690.00
4th 39.20 Clint Sorrell, Burneyville, OK Chad Owen, Celeste, TX $ 3,450.00
5th 40.55 Kirby Hill, Paris, TX Randy Blackwell, Barry, TX $ 865.00
6th 40.55 Justin Davis, Rice, TX Devon Clinton Johnson, Red Oak, TX $ 865.00
 
  8.19 Jake Ashford, Grandview, TX Todd Jaggers, Mount Vernon, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

162

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.97 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 11,360.00
2nd 33.53 Clint Buckland, Bryan, TX Hayden Rasco, Gause, TX $ 7,950.00
3rd 34.58 Colton Lee, Sulphur Springs, TX Trent Tatom, Marshall, TX $ 6,070.00
4th 35.80 Kayelen Helton, Stephenville, TX Seth Adam Jordan, Whitesboro, TX $ 4,550.00
5th 36.24 James Fletcher, Springtown, TX Cooper Robertson, Lipan, TX $ 3,410.00
6th 36.26 Brandon Dudley, Jewett, TX J.O. Jensen, Huntsville, TX $ 2,650.00
7th 37.11 Richard William Godare, Hull, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 1,890.00
 
  7.60 Erica Lee Lozares, Krum, TX Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

152

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.01 Brian Jeffreys, Dublin, TX Joe Ross Jameson, Stephenville, TX $ 10,640.00
2nd 39.39 Jill Lynn Jameson, Stephenville, TX Steve Harrison, Sulphur, OK $ 7,450.00
3rd 39.43 Lacy Lee Dyer, Streetman, TX Austin Kyle Rayborn, Buffalo, TX $ 5,680.00
4th 41.69 Tera Arledge, Milano, TX Hayden Rasco, Gause, TX $ 4,260.00
5th 41.71 Shawn Scott, Soper, OK Colton Scott, Soper, OK $ 3,190.00
6th 42.19 Richard William Godare, Hull, TX Shane Paschal, Nome, TX $ 2,490.00
7th 43.60 Carl Parker, Woodville, TX Hunter Arnold, Groveton, TX $ 1,770.00
 
  10.76 Christy Lataine Lee, Decatur, TX James Baker, Azle, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

224

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.98 Sean Castodio, Terrell, TX Cody Graham, Wills Point, TX $ 13,720.00
2nd 36.43 Milton Aguilera, Combine, TX Michael Angell, Terrell, TX $ 9,500.00
3rd 36.99 Allen Stinnett, Fort Towson, OK Travis Sargent, Valliant, OK $ 7,380.00
4th 38.92 Mark Kemp, Magnolia, TX Jessie Favors, Cleveland, TX $ 5,800.00
5th 39.73 Reba Ann Gonzales, Huntsville, TX Thomas Benton, Huntsville, TX $ 4,750.00
6th 40.22 Kyle Scott, Marquez, TX Dewey Dyer, Streetman, TX $ 3,690.00
7th 40.57 Mike Bullock, Krum, TX Kelly Jackson, Kaufman, TX $ 3,170.00
8th 40.63 Kenzie Andrus, Huntsville, TX Elliott Thomas, Angleton, TX $ 2,640.00
9th 41.97 Jade Thompson, Ratliff City, OK Clint Sorrell, Burneyville, OK $ 2,110.00
 
  9.59 John Ayad, Sumner, TX Alan J Reynolds, Sawyer, OK $ 1,000.00

#9.5

335

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.50 Efren Guevara, Ponder, TX Hector Reveles, Springtown, TX $ 17,030.00
2nd 44.03 Shawn Blackwell, Frankston, TX Kinney Lester, Bryan, TX $ 13,160.00
3rd 45.47 Brandon A Nelson, Livingston, TX William Yates, Grapeland, TX $ 9,290.00
4th 45.63 Luther S Brown, Lipan, TX Kirby Hill, Paris, TX $ 6,970.00
5th 45.85 Kenny Knox, Marshall, TX Markus Mariluch, Daingerfield, TX $ 6,190.00
6th 45.99 Efren Guevara, Ponder, TX Leoncio Plascencia, Springtown, TX $ 5,420.00
7th 46.70 Cary Allcorn, Bartonville, TX Ricky Bolin, Sunnyvale, TX $ 4,640.00
8th 46.97 Ralph Carter, Calera, OK David Ray Outlaw, Bonham, TX $ 3,870.00
9th 47.17 Warner Ervin II, Manvel, TX Jessie Favors, Cleveland, TX $ 3,100.00
10th 47.44 James Allen Stinnett, Fort Towson, OK Travis Sargent, Valliant, OK $ 3,090.00
11th 47.49 Shawn Johnson, Stephenville, TX Rand Cory, Hico, TX $ 2,320.00
12th 48.18 Daniel Benson, Marshall, TX Jimmy Arp, Overton, TX $ 2,320.00
13th 49.05 Dustin Knowles, Mexia, TX Russell Alyn Henderson, Mexia, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 50.24 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Martha Lynn Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  13.37 Johnny Earl Fregia, Hull, TX Lucas Smith, Hull, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

335

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.42 Guy Hughes, Livingston, TX Michael C Martin, Montgomery, TX $ 16,960.00
2nd 49.05 Steven Travis, Purdon, TX Justin Gaines, Dawson, TX $ 13,100.00
3rd 49.91 Ben Aguillard, Eunice, LA Connor Hill, Paris, TX $ 9,250.00
4th 50.00 Rick Hargrove, Grapeland, TX William Yates, Grapeland, TX $ 6,930.00
5th 50.51 Richard Fitzpatrick, Poplarville, MS Gary Summers, Cleveland, TX $ 6,160.00
6th 50.73 David Whitlock, Bells, TX Dave Wingo, Holdenville, OK $ 5,390.00
7th 52.01 Kenny Kuykendall, Valley View, TX Jody Henderson, Decatur, TX $ 4,620.00
8th 52.59 Robert Erle Reid, Carthage, TX Jimmy Arp, Overton, TX $ 3,850.00
9th 53.00 Shon Wise, Kountze, TX Michael Greer, Nome, TX $ 3,080.00
10th 53.08 Gerrod Pruitt, Annona, TX Billy Tosh, Mt Pleasant, TX $ 3,080.00
11th 54.99 Steve Marcrum, Springtown, TX Hector Reveles, Springtown, TX $ 2,310.00
12th 57.07 Cindy Waters, Grapevine, TX Steve Phillips, Barry, TX $ 2,310.00
13th 27.20 Charles Leflett, Joaquin, TX Trent Turner, Lufkin, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 28.22 Ricky Parker, Groveton, TX William Yates, Grapeland, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  8.03 Guy Hughes, Livingston, TX Michael C Martin, Montgomery, TX $ 1,000.00