Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Apr 5, 2019

Fuller Productions

Wickenburg, AZ

#14.5

60

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.61 Levi S Molesworth, Prescott, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 7,200.00
2nd 29.09 Pedro Egurrola, Florence, AZ Michael Eugenio Calmelat, Tucson, AZ $ 4,320.00
3rd 30.84 Clayton Cherry, Stanfield, AZ Sam Garside, Prescott, AZ $ 2,880.00

#13.5

99

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.10 Jim Randle, San Tan Valley, AZ Travis Ericsson, Scottsdale, AZ $ 8,320.00
2nd 31.51 Kolt Campbell, Golden Valley, AZ Nathan Adam Singletary, Surprise, AZ $ 5,940.00
3rd 32.10 Jared Gonzales, San Tan Valley, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 4,520.00
4th 32.78 Chris Wilkins, Van Tassell, WY Tel Schaack, Edgemont, SD $ 3,320.00
5th 35.30 Colin Begay, Phoenix, AZ Troy Leon Begay, Tuba City, AZ $ 1,660.00

#12.5

129

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.68 Clayton Wyatt Lacey, Dewey, AZ Ryan Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 9,890.00
2nd 33.29 Bailey Danylo, Norco, CA Taten Koenig, Sanford, CO $ 6,890.00
3rd 36.76 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 5,090.00
4th 36.94 John Haggard, Buckeye, AZ Colter Bradshaw, Chandler, AZ $ 3,590.00
5th 37.13 Tyler James Baker, Peoria, AZ Dylan Hart, Mitchell, SD $ 2,700.00
6th 37.48 Garrett S Monroe, Winslow, AZ Troy Leon Begay, Tuba City, AZ $ 1,800.00
 
  6.87 Clay Reynolds, Vernal, UT Bobby Flores, Oracle, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

194

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.07 Clay Overson, Kingman, AZ Keith Dees, Avondale, AZ $ 12,760.00
2nd 35.35 Zach Thomas, Queen Creek, AZ Colton Thomas, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 8,660.00
3rd 35.53 David Stark, Norco, CA TJ Scarbrough, Eagar, AZ $ 6,830.00
4th 35.76 Craig Hewitt, Pima, AZ Nick Penrod, Thatcher, AZ $ 5,010.00
5th 36.64 Layton Belcher, Rogers, NM T J Mercer, Sonoita, AZ $ 4,100.00
6th 36.91 Mark Nixon, Scottsdale, AZ Clyde Gasser, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,650.00
7th 37.01 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Rodney Lee Wilcox, Grants, NM $ 2,730.00
8th 37.87 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Richard Lightcap, Las Animas, CO $ 1,820.00
 
  8.51 RaShel L Richards, Humboldt, AZ John MacKenzie, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

216

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.76 Jim Neal, Somerton, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 13,220.00
2nd 42.74 Jake Peterson, Eugene, OR A J Kevie, Morristown, AZ $ 9,150.00
3rd 43.02 Colleen Watson, Wittmann, AZ Reed Merritt, Scottsdale, AZ $ 7,120.00
4th 44.37 Donato Castro, Buckeye, AZ Deivetss Tena, Buckeye, AZ $ 5,590.00
5th 44.68 Stefani Lyman, Whitehall, MT Ron Rogers, Bakersfield, CA $ 4,580.00
6th 45.06 Gary Kiehne, Springerville, AZ Ernie Cordova, Eagar, AZ $ 3,560.00
7th 45.83 Bernardo Hernandez, Pima, AZ Jesus Jose Mendoza, Willcox, AZ $ 3,050.00
8th 45.92 Wallace Townsend, Phoenix, AZ John Miller, Cave Creek, AZ $ 2,540.00
9th 47.98 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ $ 2,030.00
 
  14.01 Matt Simpson, Oracle, AZ Kal Ready, Cave Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

286

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.30 Adan Aranda, Yarnell, AZ Antonio Carbajal, Wittmann, AZ $ 14,880.00
2nd 35.74 Shandra Nicole Miller, Congress, AZ Sherrick Grantham, Congress, AZ $ 11,500.00
3rd 36.96 Gringo Romero, Tucson, AZ Michael Munoz, Tucson, AZ $ 8,120.00
4th 40.28 Sergio Garcia, Mesa, AZ Kim Williamson, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 6,090.00
5th 44.13 Elmer Fernandez Granillo, Maricopa, AZ Jose Salazar, Maricopa, AZ $ 5,410.00
6th 44.34 Mary Vermedahl, Cave Creek, AZ Pat Danehey, Cave Creek, AZ $ 4,740.00
7th 45.07 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Sergio Garcia, Mesa, AZ $ 4,060.00
8th 45.23 Jeff Cavey, Apache Junction, AZ Steven Ira Verona, Maricopa, AZ $ 3,380.00
9th 45.59 Adan Aranda, Yarnell, AZ Jesus Jose Mendoza, Willcox, AZ $ 2,700.00
10th 45.82 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Bob Barton, Winslow, AZ $ 2,700.00
11th 45.85 Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ Corey Kasun, Prescott, AZ $ 2,030.00
12th 47.35 Vince Kieffer, Pima, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 2,030.00
 
  14.34 Ramon Valenzuela, Sanuarita, AZ Mike Felix, Sahuarita, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

358

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.26 Loni Dowton, Wickenburg, AZ Pat Duane Hafenstein, Osage City, KS $ 17,800.00
2nd 49.68 John Colyer, Gardnerville, NV A J Vetter, Sandy Valley, NV $ 13,750.00
3rd 49.88 Chris Navarro, Sedona, AZ Larry Thomas, Dewey, AZ $ 9,710.00
4th 50.16 Juan Ruiz, Laveen, AZ David Alvarado, Tempe, AZ $ 7,280.00
5th 50.71 Jose Gonzalez, Tucson, AZ Sergio Garcia, Mesa, AZ $ 6,470.00
6th 52.88 Jesus Higuera, Tucson, AZ Ramon Valenzuela, Sanuarita, AZ $ 5,660.00
7th 54.24 Jose Scorpion Yanez, Mesa, AZ Edgar Nevarez, Mesa, AZ $ 4,850.00
8th 54.81 Jan Cox, Mayer, AZ Jesus Perez, Eagle Pass, TX $ 4,040.00
9th 54.90 Mark Dotson, Morristown, AZ Willy Vietor, Philipsburg, MT $ 3,230.00
10th 55.07 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Eugene Baldwin, Sanders, AZ $ 3,230.00
11th 56.20 Sandy Stribling, Wickenburg, AZ James Johnson, East Wenatchee, WA $ 2,430.00
12th 57.12 Lori White, Willcox, AZ Edward L Browning, Willcox, AZ $ 2,430.00
13th 62.48 Monty Lira, Chino Valley, AZ Thomas Kaufman, Winslow, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 63.64 Lisa Ferganchick, San Tan Valley, AZ Jody Crane, Avondale, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  19.19 Mike Olsen, Chino Valley, AZ Shawn Tarver, Chino Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00