Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Mar 29, 2019

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

#14.5

121

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.73 Kayelen Helton, Stephenville, TX Sloan Lee Hendley, Abilene, TX $ 9,810.00
2nd 32.92 Casey Finstad, Cranfills Gap, TX RJ Jordan, Odessa, TX $ 7,010.00
3rd 33.37 Dalton Sheridan, Hico, TX Cordra York Gill, Stephenville, TX $ 5,330.00
4th 33.41 Gable Martinez, George West, TX Lucas Marbach, Victoria, TX $ 3,930.00
5th 38.30 Craig Dane, Wolfforth, TX Clay Logan, Granbury, TX $ 1,960.00
 
  8.26 Reid M McGee, Dublin, TX Justin Lovell, Grapeland, TX $ 1,000.00

#13.5

204

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.96 Cameron Callan, Rotan, TX Sloan Lee Hendley, Abilene, TX $ 12,470.00
2nd 31.98 Tony Dodds, Sterling City, TX Bobby Simmons, Midland, TX $ 8,630.00
3rd 32.28 Brady Biery, Graford, TX Casey Chamberlain, Stephenville, TX $ 6,700.00
4th 32.45 Taylor Miles Long, Ovalo, TX Sloan Lee Hendley, Abilene, TX $ 5,280.00
5th 32.66 Ryne Hutton, Boerne, TX Skeeter Hill, Scottsdale, AZ $ 4,320.00
6th 33.29 Shane Boston, Joshua, TX Cade Rice, Granbury, TX $ 3,360.00
7th 33.56 Jake Brown, Weatherford, TX Ashton Douglas Walden, Lubbock, TX $ 2,880.00
8th 33.89 Logan Weeks, Uvalde, TX Sabian Walther, Ledbetter, TX $ 2,400.00
9th 34.68 Cody Atherton, Stephenville, TX Justin Lovell, Grapeland, TX $ 1,920.00
 
  8.89 Taylor Mitchell, Midland, TX James P Hicks, Amarillo, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

251

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.05 Shane Williams, Millsap, TX Jud Jackson, Morgan Mill, TX $ 13,630.00
2nd 36.47 Randal Reid, Breckenridge, TX George L McQuain, Tolar, TX $ 10,070.00
3rd 36.64 Jacque Woolman, Llano, TX Graves Wallace, Fredericksburg, TX $ 7,110.00
4th 36.82 Eli Robert Cox, Ladonia, TX Cody Malone, Wolfe City, TX $ 5,920.00
5th 37.07 Chris Fleet, Marlin, TX John Terrell, Moody, TX $ 5,330.00
6th 37.30 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Jake McCallister, College Station, TX $ 4,740.00
7th 37.93 Danny Jordan, Seguin, TX Corey Bader, Mccoy, TX $ 3,550.00
8th 40.20 Brandon L Wilson, Gilmer, TX Jason Jones, Alba, TX $ 2,960.00
9th 40.55 Matthew Barnes, Tahoka, TX Taylor Mitchell, Midland, TX $ 2,370.00
10th 41.21 Mike Booth, Poteet, TX Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 1,780.00
11th 41.69 Rob Foster, Brock, TX Brett Michael Stoops, Navasota, TX $ 1,780.00
 
  12.43 Curtis Park, Huntsville, TX Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

232

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.48 Justin Atkinson, Boling, TX Guy Yates, Grapeland, TX $ 13,120.00
2nd 36.20 Shane Boston, Joshua, TX Jason Jones, Alba, TX $ 9,840.00
3rd 36.60 Cole Immenhauser, Stephenville, TX Dee Halderman, Shiner, TX $ 7,110.00
4th 38.85 Billy Jack Sharber, Konawa, OK Kenneth Payne, Konawa, OK $ 6,010.00
5th 39.12 Justin Uselton, Chico, TX Kelly Boswell, Bridgeport, TX $ 4,920.00
6th 39.42 Curtis Park, Huntsville, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 3,830.00
7th 40.40 Ryne Hutton, Boerne, TX Denton Payne, Stephenville, TX $ 3,280.00
8th 41.57 JB Ireland, San Antonio, TX Kyle Rothlisberger, Bandera, TX $ 2,730.00
9th 41.93 Larry Thaggard, Wichita Falls, TX Kelly J Tuley, Red Oak, TX $ 2,200.00
10th 42.66 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Bryce Young, Ennis, TX $ 1,640.00
 
  12.95 Anthony Cole Bolton, Austin, TX John David Ramirez, Floresville, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

286

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.29 Kevin Bradford Lozares, Krum, TX Matt Armenta, Whitesboro, TX $ 14,880.00
2nd 38.83 Brian Henderson, Pettus, TX Scottie Dugger, Center Point, TX $ 11,500.00
3rd 39.12 Justin W Turner, Noble, OK Seth Schafer, Millsap, TX $ 8,120.00
4th 40.05 Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX Nelson Aaron, Bonham, TX $ 6,090.00
5th 42.32 Chris Southerland, Little River Academy, TX Monte M Schoepf, Killeen, TX $ 5,410.00
6th 42.52 Matt Wikum, Greeley, CO Steve Neeley, Decatur, TX $ 4,720.00
7th 42.68 Tom Stoner, Hondo, TX Cody Burbridge, Jourdanton, TX $ 4,060.00
8th 42.82 David Halford, Stephenville, TX Jerry A Scott, Stephenville, TX $ 3,380.00
9th 47.59 Clay Emmons, Fairfield, TX Markus Mariluch, Daingerfield, TX $ 2,710.00
10th 48.74 Benny Tamez, Cypress, TX Tony Lampo, Bryan, TX $ 2,710.00
11th 49.79 Matthew Barnes, Tahoka, TX Isaac J Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 2,030.00
12th 50.66 Justin Atkinson, Boling, TX Marshall Atkinson, Wharton, TX $ 2,030.00
 
  14.26 Chris Wadle, Coupland, TX Colt Nygard, Elgin, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

375

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.52 Bruce Vinson, Hawley, TX Bucky Cooper, Mc Caulley, TX $ 19,140.00
2nd 45.21 Dylan Bigbie, Bellevue, TX Jake Leach, Stephenville, TX $ 14,790.00
3rd 46.49 Coby Sonnier, Boling, TX Cody Woodfin, Wharton, TX $ 10,440.00
4th 46.81 Gilbert Carrillo, Stephenville, TX Ricky Bolin, Sunnyvale, TX $ 7,830.00
5th 46.86 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX James Neal, Temple, TX $ 6,960.00
6th 48.24 John E DeFazio, Stephenville, TX Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 6,090.00
7th 49.21 Jackie Davis, Decatur, TX Kary McNeill, Stephenville, TX $ 5,220.00
8th 49.65 Swaize Tate Lee, Brownfield, TX Allen L Bownds, Shallowater, TX $ 4,350.00
9th 50.14 Tim Barton, Carbon, TX Junior Campbell, Santo, TX $ 3,480.00
10th 51.56 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Kelly Jackson, Kaufman, TX $ 3,480.00
11th 52.11 Mark Kemp, Magnolia, TX Greg Cook, Willis, TX $ 2,610.00
12th 52.33 Tommy Morrison, Blanket, TX Mike Booth, Poteet, TX $ 2,610.00
13th 52.58 Jarrett Kay, Dilley, TX Reagan Mathews, Dilley, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 53.37 John Carlile, Stephenville, TX Greg Carlile, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  11.38 Steve Marcrum, Springtown, TX Shane LaRue, Caddo Mills, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

395

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 48.50 Tommy Dale Lindsey, Waller, TX Marshall Atkinson, Wharton, TX $ 19,840.00
2nd 48.57 Mathew Galliton, Weatherford, TX Chris Henderson, Weatherford, TX $ 15,340.00
3rd 51.31 Charles Leflett, Joaquin, TX Johnny Ray Eaton, Corrigan, TX $ 10,840.00
4th 52.37 Tommy Dale Lindsey, Waller, TX Cody Lindsey, Sealy, TX $ 8,140.00
5th 53.29 Juan Daniel Alvarado, Midland, TX Mario Urias, Kermit, TX $ 7,240.00
6th 53.42 Donny G Lindsey, Ovalo, TX Ricky Lynn Fuqua, Anson, TX $ 6,340.00
7th 54.30 Derwood Hopson, Goodrich, TX Tommy Murphy, Livingston, TX $ 5,400.00
8th 54.89 Mike Harper, San Angelo, TX Edward Rudasill, Rocksprings, TX $ 4,500.00
9th 55.25 Britton Carpenter, Duncan, OK Farren Carpenter, Duncan, OK $ 3,600.00
10th 58.48 Jessica Montgomery, Mexia, TX David Wayne Langley, Mexia, TX $ 3,600.00
11th 58.65 Andy Stevens, Fort Worth, TX Mike Blair, Fort Worth, TX $ 2,700.00
12th 31.79 Tom Gridley, Wimberley, TX Billy Helm, Salado, TX $ 2,700.00
13th 34.00 Madisen Goforth, Azle, TX Todd Goforth, Azle, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 34.07 Roel Casanova, Springtown, TX Bill McElroy, Aledo, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  8.57 Jessica Montgomery, Mexia, TX David Wayne Langley, Mexia, TX $ 1,000.00