Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jan 17, 2019

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

#14.5

103

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.21 Briley Lackey, Spring Branch, TX Colton Johnson, Ranger, TX $ 8,300.00
2nd 29.79 Taylor Schmidt, Stephenville, TX Levi Garrett Lord, Stephenville, TX $ 5,930.00
3rd 29.82 Ty Bargar, Stephenville, TX Colton Johnson, Ranger, TX $ 4,510.00
4th 30.19 Jaime Macias, Poth, TX Buckshot Patterson, Wimberley, TX $ 3,320.00
5th 30.36 Reid M McGee, Dublin, TX Zant Paul Lewis, Hermleigh, TX $ 1,660.00
 
  6.47 Clayton M Eggers, Stephenville, TX Josh Smitherman, De Leon, TX $ 1,000.00

#13.5

121

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.47 Clayton M Eggers, Stephenville, TX Michael Tash, Stephenville, TX $ 9,810.00
2nd 31.90 Jason Goodson, Luling, TX Grant Stein, Seguin, TX $ 7,010.00
3rd 32.34 Austin Robertson, Weatherford, TX Kelly Boswell, Bridgeport, TX $ 5,340.00
4th 32.89 Anthony Anderson, Gatesville, TX Tyler Anderson, Gatesville, TX $ 3,920.00
5th 33.10 Michael McLaughlin, Early, TX Blake Elms, Cleburne, TX $ 1,960.00
 
  7.08 Charles Henry, Waller, TX Lance Broesche, Snook, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

170

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.10 Kim Neisius, Tolar, TX Jud Jackson, Morgan Mill, TX $ 11,940.00
2nd 33.92 Mark Foley, Sterling City, TX Terry Glover, Midland, TX $ 8,360.00
3rd 34.75 Richard Godare, Hull, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 6,370.00
4th 34.87 Lan Sparlin, Kingston, OK Dave Daube, Ardmore, OK $ 4,780.00
5th 35.14 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX $ 3,580.00
6th 35.91 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Sabian Walther, Ledbetter, TX $ 2,780.00
7th 36.07 James Fletcher, Springtown, TX James Baker, Azle, TX $ 1,990.00
 
  7.50 Chris Fleet, Marlin, TX Greg Zwernemann, Bryan, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

184

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.45 Chris Fleet, Marlin, TX Tyler Lee Willberg, Lott, TX $ 12,080.00
2nd 33.15 Mel Smith, Tolar, TX Jason Jones, Alba, TX $ 8,200.00
3rd 35.57 Tommy L Smith, Lovington, NM Justin C Jenkins, Big Spring, TX $ 6,480.00
4th 35.90 Tara Hill, Mexia, TX Cody Gantt, Corsicana, TX $ 4,750.00
5th 36.10 Kelsi Bramwell, Albuquerque, NM Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,880.00
6th 37.43 Casey Farmer, Hico, TX Ben Pierce, Canyon, TX $ 3,450.00
7th 37.79 Mike Bullock, Krum, TX James Baker, Azle, TX $ 2,590.00
8th 38.08 Bucky Cooper, Mc Caulley, TX Sonny Pate, Zephyr, TX $ 1,730.00
 
  8.82 Russ Eichler, Granbury, TX James Baker, Azle, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

184

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.58 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Cody Malone, Wolfe City, TX $ 12,080.00
2nd 37.59 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Clint Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 8,200.00
3rd 39.36 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Kelly Jackson, Kaufman, TX $ 6,480.00
4th 40.86 G R Carter, Oklahoma City, OK Twister Smith, Jones, OK $ 4,750.00
5th 41.52 Teddy Joe Kreger, Ravia, OK Jason L Vasquez, Kaufman, TX $ 3,880.00
6th 41.55 Kyler Dollins, Victoria, TX Jeffery Pridgen, Victoria, TX $ 3,450.00
7th 41.91 Tully Wilson, Shepherd, TX Palmer McInnis, Huntsville, TX $ 2,590.00
8th 41.98 Warner Ervin II, Manvel, TX David Perry, Avinger, TX $ 1,730.00
 
  9.32 Bronc Foreman, Stephenville, TX Dakota New, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

209

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.60 Swaize Tate Lee, Brownfield, TX Michael Raney, Lamesa, TX $ 12,780.00
2nd 39.68 Tara Hill, Mexia, TX Jon Wilhelm, Sweeny, TX $ 8,850.00
3rd 40.75 Kenny Mantor, Boerne, TX Mike Booth, Poteet, TX $ 6,880.00
4th 42.99 Tom Gridley, Wimberley, TX Preston Tatum, Kingsbury, TX $ 5,410.00
5th 44.85 Ricky Jones, Strawn, TX Kyle Pullen, Rockwall, TX $ 4,420.00
6th 46.67 Ed Caygle, Burleson, TX Casey Rice, Millsap, TX $ 3,440.00
7th 47.11 Chris Gierisch, Hockley, TX Larry Joe Burlin, Victoria, TX $ 2,950.00
8th 47.51 Charles Barber, Sonora, TX Adrian A Arispe, Eldorado, TX $ 2,460.00
9th 56.23 Justin Johnson, Hico, TX Rand Cory, Hico, TX $ 1,970.00
 
  15.94 Paul Evans, Stanton, TX Jose Ordonez, Chico, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

235

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.56 Billy Helm, Salado, TX Gary Hall, Salado, TX $ 13,120.00
2nd 45.47 Todd Kimbrell, Hillsboro, TX Steve Stone, Rio Vista, TX $ 9,840.00
3rd 49.15 Marlinda Vann, Willis, TX Lacey Norris, Katy, TX $ 7,110.00
4th 52.33 Jose Cuellar, Joshua, TX Brick Roberts, Odessa, TX $ 6,010.00
5th 55.19 Oscar Lares, Odessa, TX Cleo Leyva, Odessa, TX $ 4,920.00
6th 56.78 Chris Gierisch, Hockley, TX Ryan Fritsch, Burton, TX $ 3,830.00
7th 56.88 Ronnie Davis, New Braunfels, TX Baylan Fisher, Hunt, TX $ 3,280.00
8th 57.91 Jimmy Sierra, Victoria, TX Johnny Sierra, Thomaston, TX $ 2,740.00
9th 30.08 Tracey Cearley, Montgomery, TX Tyler Caughman, Plantersville, TX $ 2,190.00
10th 31.02 Tanner Miller, Plains, TX Lacey Norris, Katy, TX $ 1,640.00
 
  10.35 Billy Helm, Salado, TX Gary Hall, Salado, TX $ 1,000.00