Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Sep 27, 2018

Shelley Productions

Sweetwater, TX

#14

64

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.43 Rylea Rae Fabrizio, Pueblo, CO Dillon Wingereid, Stephenville, TX $ 6,140.00
2nd 33.86 Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ Cooper Hogg, San Angelo, TX $ 4,610.00
3rd 33.91 Chad Plumlee, Abilene, TX Andy Paul Jones, Knox City, TX $ 3,070.00
4th 34.35 Tee C Woolman, Llano, TX Samson Jackson, San Angelo, TX $ 1,540.00

#13

102

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.38 Austin Robertson, Weatherford, TX Cooper Robertson, Lipan, TX $ 8,220.00
2nd 33.82 Marcos Bustamante, Andrews, TX Bailey Herwig, Hobbs, NM $ 5,870.00
3rd 34.29 Cody B Waldrop, San Angelo, TX Tyler Waters, Stephenville, TX $ 4,460.00
4th 35.64 Michael McLaughlin, Early, TX Tyler Waters, Stephenville, TX $ 3,290.00
5th 36.36 Jeff Johnson, Weatherford, TX Hollis Harris, Stephenville, TX $ 1,640.00
 
  6.14 Lathen Bryant, Stephenville, TX Jay Wyatt Cannon, Hale Center, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.82 Casey Lambert, El Paso, TX Tommy Etcheverry, Carlsbad, NM $ 9,650.00
2nd 32.01 Mel Smith, Tolar, TX Jud Jackson, Morgan Mill, TX $ 6,730.00
3rd 32.86 Slade Allen, San Angelo, TX Cooper Hogg, San Angelo, TX $ 4,970.00
4th 33.23 Wade Blake, Yancey, TX Murt Stewart, Weatherford, TX $ 3,510.00
5th 34.61 Tate Bailey, Stephenville, TX Jake McCallister, College Station, TX $ 2,630.00
6th 34.73 Tyler Thompson, Munday, TX Bobby Simmons, Midland, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  7.72 Rustin Williams, Albany, TX Sloan Lee Hendley, Abilene, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

112

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.90 Flint Hemsted, Dublin, TX Ty Bargar, Stephenville, TX $ 9,060.00
2nd 36.21 Cole Lamb, Center Point, TX Fernie Solis, Clint, TX $ 6,470.00
3rd 37.20 Davis Watts, Charlotte, TX Scott Watts, Charlotte, TX $ 4,920.00
4th 37.35 Tate Bailey, Stephenville, TX Kenneth W Stewart, Stanton, TX $ 3,620.00
5th 40.15 Jose Zepeta, Hobbs, NM Abe Neufeld, Seminole, TX $ 1,810.00
 
  7.62 Bailey Herwig, Hobbs, NM Casey Lambert, El Paso, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

172

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.33 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Ben Pierce, Canyon, TX $ 12,080.00
2nd 42.79 Glenn Springer, Aspermont, TX Benny Kilpatrick, Abilene, TX $ 8,460.00
3rd 44.31 Shawn Felton, Dublin, TX Junior Campbell, Santo, TX $ 6,440.00
4th 48.98 Juan Gonzales, Laredo, TX Rene Guerra, Zapata, TX $ 4,830.00
5th 49.61 Dustin W Carroll, Early, TX Cory Lane Miller, Moody, TX $ 3,630.00
6th 50.80 Stephanie Roberts, Marathon, TX Ross Kimbell, Midland, TX $ 2,820.00
7th 51.42 Weldon Smith, Post, TX Denny Crumpacker, Snyder, TX $ 2,020.00
 
  13.91 Jake Dyck, Brownfield, TX Joe Bustamante, Andrews, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

248

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.81 Juan Reza, Laredo, TX Rene Guerra, Zapata, TX $ 14,040.00
2nd 42.87 Taylor Miles Long, Ovalo, TX Rustin Williams, Albany, TX $ 10,530.00
3rd 45.69 Jack Kinsey, San Angelo, TX Cory Lloyd, San Angelo, TX $ 7,610.00
4th 48.41 Dempson Munda, Gardendale, TX Duke Barker, Granbury, TX $ 6,440.00
5th 51.07 Steve Marcrum, Springtown, TX Shane Larue, Caddo Mills, TX $ 5,270.00
6th 51.89 Tommy Zant, Odessa, TX Gilbert Sena, Crane, TX $ 4,100.00
7th 53.86 Thad Springer, Snyder, TX TJ Roberts, Paducah, TX $ 3,510.00
8th 54.03 Paul Lentschke, College Station, TX Kary McNeill, Stephenville, TX $ 2,930.00
9th 54.85 Ricky Jones, Strawn, TX Smokey Eppler, Ranger, TX $ 2,340.00
10th 58.10 Joseph Bell, Midland, TX Marc Williams, Midland, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  9.58 Dempson Munda, Gardendale, TX Duke Barker, Granbury, TX $ 1,000.00

#8

258

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.26 Andy Stevens, Fort Worth, TX Bill McElroy, Aledo, TX $ 13,960.00
2nd 39.08 Bruce Vinson, Hawley, TX Jerry Darnell, Abilene, TX $ 10,320.00
3rd 41.73 Kasey Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX Doug Miller, Pecos, TX $ 7,280.00
4th 42.46 Ryan T Benton, Cleburne, TX Wayne Bell, Iredell, TX $ 6,070.00
5th 43.04 Jerry Darnell, Abilene, TX Ray Douglass, Stephenville, TX $ 5,460.00
6th 46.76 Randell Thornton, Lipan, TX Wayne Bell, Iredell, TX $ 4,850.00
7th 46.98 Donny G Lindsey, Ovalo, TX Ricky Lynn Fuqua, Anson, TX $ 3,640.00
8th 47.37 Johnny P Nixon, Paradise, TX Todd Goforth, Azle, TX $ 3,030.00
9th 47.43 Blas A Chavez, Carlsbad, TX Adrian Herrera, Carlsbad, TX $ 2,430.00
10th 48.47 Andy Stevens, Fort Worth, TX Mike Blair, Fort Worth, TX $ 1,820.00
11th 49.46 Ed Ramsey, Lipan, TX Brad Grable, Stanton, TX $ 1,820.00
 
  10.69 Kandace Smith, Fredonia, TX Morgan Luce, Coahoma, TX $ 1,000.00