Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Sep 14, 2018

Triple T Productions

Ogden, UT

#14

38

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.23 Lou Stuart, Woodruff, UT Jade Willis, Randolph, UT $ 4,560.00
2nd 30.10 Jesse Coon, Kamas, UT Colby Siddoway, Honeyville, UT $ 2,740.00
3rd 31.92 Jared Udy, Smithfield, UT Pace Freed, Bluff Dale, TX $ 1,820.00

#13

12

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.53 Cody Heiner, Corinne, UT Paul Freed, Wellsville, UT $ 7,080.00
2nd 33.72 Clinton Kap, West Haven, UT Justin Hodson, West Haven, UT $ 4,250.00
3rd 34.37 Roger Jones, Farson, WY Timothy Rutar, Pinedale, WY $ 2,830.00

#12

95

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.62 LT Peterson, Elko, NV Dustin Leavitt, Oakley, UT $ 9,100.00
2nd 33.70 Jordan Clyde, Heber, UT Dan Scarbrough, Plain City, UT $ 6,860.00
3rd 33.86 Chace Elkington, Rigby, ID Tyler Morton, Rexburg, ID $ 4,560.00
4th 34.25 Paul B Capson, Blackfoot, ID Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 2,280.00

#11

93

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.57 Bill Stuart, Woodruff, UT Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 8,920.00
2nd 38.04 Trenton Jones, Spring Creek, NV Clifton Kent Leavitt, Oakley, UT $ 6,700.00
3rd 40.10 Jaden Smith, Paris, ID Chad Peterson, Morgan, UT $ 4,460.00
4th 40.49 Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY Colton Smith, Cokeville, WY $ 2,240.00

#10

158

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.09 Dani Dowton, Ellis, ID Chad Evans, Ogden, UT $ 11,080.00
2nd 38.99 Monty Tubbs, Clinton, UT Lex Champneys, Taylor, UT $ 7,750.00
3rd 39.04 Brent Harsha, Ogden, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 5,900.00
4th 39.55 Willie Reid, Payson, UT Braxten Nielsen, Roosevelt, UT $ 4,440.00
5th 39.93 Shawn Curtis Hansen, Arimo, ID Brandon Vaughan, Mccammon, ID $ 3,320.00
6th 41.24 Bill Nikolaus, Rush Valley, UT Gary C Belliston, Erda, UT $ 2,580.00
7th 8.00 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY J.W. Ball, Fort Hall, ID $ 1,846.00
 
  10.73 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 1,000.00

#9

191

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.92 Monty Tubbs, Clinton, UT Gary C Belliston, Erda, UT $ 12,550.00
2nd 40.94 Clint Straatman, West Bountiful, UT Kyle Straatman, West Bountiful, UT $ 8,520.00
3rd 41.10 Colton Page, Wellsville, UT Cooper Larsen, Logan , UT $ 6,720.00
4th 41.85 Kaely Johnson, Preston, ID Cody Surrett, Buhl, ID $ 4,950.00
5th 43.87 Carl Jack Hickey, Lonetree, WY Kevin Romero, Rock Springs, WY $ 4,040.00
6th 52.18 Nick G. Baldwin, Blackfoot, ID Nick Ricks, Newdale, ID $ 3,580.00
7th 55.34 Eric Olson, Chester, ID Travis Angell, Saint Anthony, ID $ 2,700.00
8th 57.26 Crystal Anne Ruby, Grantsville, UT Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 1,780.00
 
  6.73 Carl Jack Hickey, Lonetree, WY Kevin Romero, Rock Springs, WY $ 1,000.00

#8

188

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.28 Randy C Brooks, Mona, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 12,250.00
2nd 47.83 Wes Brown, Levan, UT Jim R Brown, Levan, UT $ 8,320.00
3rd 50.92 Jim Johnson, Powell, WY John S Herrin, Thermopolis, WY $ 6,560.00
4th 55.88 Curt Bradford, Kamas, UT Kurt Bodily, Kamas, UT $ 4,820.00
5th 57.34 Kaely Johnson, Preston, ID Darren Simper, Blackfoot, ID $ 3,940.00
6th 58.40 Cortney Klingler, Rexburg, ID Braiden Morton, Rexburg, ID $ 3,500.00
7th 34.62 Casey Aimone, Fort Bridger, WY Colten Wakley, Fort Bridger, WY $ 3,620.00
8th 39.22 Bill Nikolaus, Rush Valley, UT Ken Groves, Bluffdale, UT $ 1,750.00
 
  9.47 Jim Johnson, Powell, WY John S Herrin, Thermopolis, WY $ 1,000.00