Home / Results / Flying R Ventures
Posted on Sep 8, 2018

Flying R Ventures

Pendleton, OR

#14

84

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.94 Kristopher White, Baker City, OR Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, CA $ 8,060.00
2nd 33.90 J Kelsey Felton, Lewiston, ID Lucas Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,040.00
3rd 34.34 Patrick Lane, Prineville, OR Jason Duby, Klamath Falls, OR $ 4,040.00
4th 36.02 Trevor Lytle, Ft Collins, CO Quade Patzke, Klamath Falls, OR $ 2,020.00

#13

104

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.66 Josh Bruce, Jordan Valley, OR Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 8,390.00
2nd 33.66 Luke Weber, Colton, WA Lucas Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,990.00
3rd 35.11 T C Naccarato, Benton City, WA Kyle Hagins, Benton City, WA $ 4,550.00
4th 35.41 Jarred Thomas, Prineville, OR Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 3,350.00
5th 35.97 William Daniel Ratliff, Benton City, WA Bobby Alexander, Redmond, OR $ 1,680.00
 
  6.46 Mike Pendergrass, Adrian, OR Gary Hepper, Fort Klamath, OR $ 1,000.00

#12

108

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.00 Kristy Yerrington, Carey, ID Jim F Jones, Stephenville, TX $ 8,720.00
2nd 33.60 Wick Berg, Colville, WA Sam Parker, Northport, WA $ 6,220.00
3rd 34.26 Jarred Thomas, Prineville, OR Martin Rucker, Benton City, WA $ 4,730.00
4th 34.30 Kimber Beers, Powell Butte, OR Daniel Holland, Bonanza, OR $ 3,500.00
5th 35.04 Carla Jo Rogers, Adams, OR Garrett Rogers, Baker City, OR $ 1,740.00
 
  7.80 Craig Ethridge Still, Lebanon, OR Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 1,000.00

#11

120

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.77 Clayton Morrison, Heppner, OR Bo Foster, Hermiston, OR $ 9,730.00
2nd 34.77 Brock Streeter, Warden, WA Austin Thompson, Yoncalla , OR $ 6,950.00
3rd 38.57 Bowen Staples, Enumclaw, WA Tony Graham, Stayton, OR $ 5,280.00
4th 39.67 Codee James Roberts, Homedale, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 3,890.00
5th 39.95 Kayde Jo Akins, Goldendale, WA Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 1,950.00
 
  7.30 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Justin E. Allen, Haines, OR $ 1,000.00

#10

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.45 Patrick Lane, Prineville, OR Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 11,880.00
2nd 41.15 Dionicio Corral, Mead, WA Scott W Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 8,060.00
3rd 44.45 Mike Zacher, Wittmann, AZ Lee Richmond, Post Falls, ID $ 6,370.00
4th 45.81 Jesse Reese, Warm Springs, OR Tysen Green, Madras, OR $ 4,670.00
5th 46.68 Ralph Karnath, Prineville, OR Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 3,820.00
6th 47.00 Travis Lowrey, Newport, WA Scott W Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 3,390.00
7th 50.39 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Neil Karlson, Garrison, ND $ 2,550.00
8th 51.82 Loralee McKoen, Merrill, OR Misty Perry, Eagle Point, OR $ 1,700.00
 
  7.07 Patrick Lane, Prineville, OR Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 1,000.00

#9

228

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.14 Kayla M Ottmar, Benton City, WA Wick Berg, Colville, WA $ 12,890.00
2nd 38.00 Stewart Severe, Burns, OR Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 9,670.00
3rd 41.29 Grant Denny, Minden, NV Steven Peebles, Redmond, OR $ 6,980.00
4th 45.47 Matt Chandler, Mountain Home, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 5,910.00
5th 46.05 Ron Langdon, Oakland, OR Steven Vredenburg, Yoncalla, OR $ 4,840.00
6th 46.96 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Harry Larson, Hermiston, OR $ 3,760.00
7th 48.69 Frankie Rose Browning, Spangle, WA Paul R Smith, Middleton, ID $ 3,220.00
8th 49.79 Renee Paetsch, Lebanon, OR Jeff Bowers, Creswell, OR $ 2,690.00
9th 50.78 Craig Ethridge Still, Lebanon, OR Lee Richmond, Post Falls, ID $ 2,150.00
10th 52.32 Lee Richmond, Post Falls, ID Gary Dale, Hermiston, OR $ 1,610.00
 
  8.09 Grant Denny, Minden, NV Steven Peebles, Redmond, OR $ 1,000.00

#8

226

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.91 Kimber Beers, Powell Butte, OR Ron Keys, Powell Butte, OR $ 12,490.00
2nd 43.45 Kimber Beers, Powell Butte, OR Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 9,370.00
3rd 44.43 David Yost, Lostine, OR Chuck Bagley, Nampa, ID $ 6,770.00
4th 52.15 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Doug Rutan, Jordan Valley, OR $ 5,730.00
5th 53.16 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Bill Gover, Benton City, WA $ 4,680.00
6th 55.58 Kayla M Ottmar, Benton City, WA David Eaton, Benton City, WA $ 3,640.00
7th 63.11 Katrina Pelroy, Hines, OR Sid Stevens, Caldwell, ID $ 3,120.00
8th 68.63 Colby Masden, Selah, WA Sandra May Falon, Yakima, WA $ 2,600.00
9th 35.23 Michelle Rutan, Jordan Valley, OR Doug Rutan, Jordan Valley, OR $ 2,080.00
10th 36.08 Colby Masden, Selah, WA Eric Monson, Selah, WA $ 1,560.00
 
  8.73 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Doug Rutan, Jordan Valley, OR $ 1,000.00