Home / Results / Dynamite Productions
Posted on Jul 28, 2018

Dynamite Productions

Salinas, CA

#14

13

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.54 Derrek Hee, San Luis Obispo, CA Matt Costa, Turlock, CA $ 3,120.00

#13

52

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.00 Buster Berna, Madera, CA Ty Boesch, Ducor, CA $ 6,240.00
2nd 32.26 Nathan Scott, Lindsay, CA Mike Christensen, Bakersfield, CA $ 3,740.00
3rd 34.88 Karen Dias, Hanford, CA Tom Hardin, Del Rey, CA $ 2,500.00

#12

87

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.62 Jamie Giefer, Springville, CA Mike Christensen, Bakersfield, CA $ 8,350.00
2nd 37.17 Ryan Browder, San Luis Obispo, CA Bert Ferrasci, Carmel Valley, CA $ 6,260.00
3rd 40.37 Callie Anthony, Red Bluff, CA Walt Rodman, Galt, CA $ 4,180.00
4th 40.56 Luis Huerta, Olancha, CA Scott Childers, Squaw Valley, CA $ 2,090.00

#11

84

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.84 J C Allen Niesen, Gerber, CA Mandy Niesen, Gerber, CA $ 8,060.00
2nd 45.55 Casey Fowler, Paso Robles , CA Ben Dukes, Ramona, CA $ 6,050.00
3rd 48.58 David Walters, Ferndale, CA Joe Morris, Truckee, CA $ 4,030.00
4th 49.33 J C Allen Niesen, Gerber, CA Ron Hognestad, Hopland, CA $ 2,020.00

#10

143

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.03 Garrett Boekenoogen, Soledad, CA Michael Antle, Salinas, CA $ 11,000.00
2nd 42.32 Laine Marcotte, Woodlake, CA Luke Cardoza, Lemoore, CA $ 7,660.00
3rd 42.61 Jamie Giefer, Springville, CA Prestin Huerta, Olancha, CA $ 5,660.00
4th 44.06 Steve Freed, Beverly Hills, CA Scott Ross, Cambria, CA $ 4,000.00
5th 45.75 Justin Weber, Dunnigan, CA Willie Worley, Arbuckle, CA $ 3,000.00
6th 46.36 Walter Stein, Cottonwood, CA Doug Parker, Williams, CA $ 2,000.00
 
  8.42 Carl Wilken, Templeton, CA R D Karney, Templeton, CA $ 1,000.00

#9

182

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 46.98 Jamie Giefer, Springville, CA Nathan Scott, Lindsay, CA $ 11,950.00
2nd 47.09 Wayne Lund, Washoe Valley, NV Wylie Lund, Carson City, NV $ 8,110.00
3rd 53.21 Shelby Lyn Stansbury, Oakdale, CA Rigo Estrella, Jamestown, CA $ 6,400.00
4th 54.44 Sophia Fowler, Marysville, CA Nichols Waldron, Woodland, CA $ 4,690.00
5th 56.39 John R. Smith, Coarsegold, CA Rick Irby, Madera, CA $ 3,840.00
6th 57.02 Jamie Giefer, Springville, CA Prestin Huerta, Olancha, CA $ 3,410.00
7th 62.96 Steve Lydon, Healdsburg, CA Ron Hognestad, Hopland, CA $ 2,560.00
8th 23.48 JR Marshall, Atwater, CA Casey Loverin, Cottonwood, C $ 1,720.00
 
  11.85 Sophia Fowler, Marysville, CA Nichols Waldron, Woodland, CA $ 1,000.00

#8

179

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.51 Marv Barton, Redding, CA R J Chambers, Chico, CA $ 11,680.00
2nd 58.38 Charles Kolb, Royal Oaks, CA George Porter, Kerman, CA $ 7,930.00
3rd 60.06 Alexis Ingraham, Santa Cruz, CA Eric L Isaacson, Gilroy, CA $ 6,260.00
4th 63.01 Toby Joe Willis, Creston, CA Carlos Martinez, Creston, CA $ 4,590.00
5th 67.63 Leslie Davenport, Auburn, CA Sophia Fowler, Marysville, CA $ 3,750.00
6th 72.08 Matt Alger, Oakhurst, CA Tyson Porter, Kerman, CA $ 3,340.00
7th 33.43 Marv Barton, Redding, CA Gary Santos, Porterville, CA $ 2,500.00
8th 40.95 Walt Niesen, Willits, CA Allen Sanders, Elverta, CA $ 1,670.00
 
  10.29 Charles Kolb, Royal Oaks, CA George Porter, Kerman, CA $ 1,000.00