Home / Results / Broken Spur
Posted on Jul 28, 2018

Broken Spur

Ellensburg, WA

#14

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.33 Jordan Tye, Canby, OR Randy Polich, Canby, OR $ 6,050.00
2nd 27.81 Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, WA Brooks Dahozy, Warm Springs, OR $ 4,530.00
3rd 29.40 Chris Hays, Benton City, WA Jace Mitchell, New Plymouth, ID $ 3,020.00
4th 29.82 Jerroll Campbell, Benton City, WA Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 1,520.00

#13

65

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.08 Dillon Holyfield, Lewiston, ID Lucas Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,240.00
2nd 32.24 Mark Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Jason Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 4,680.00
3rd 32.81 T C Naccarato, Benton City, WA Kyle Hagins, Benton City, WA $ 3,120.00
4th 34.00 Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA Riley Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,560.00

#12

80

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.88 Bryan Englund, Walla Walla, WA Tio Simmons, Wallowa, OR $ 7,680.00
2nd 34.62 Chad Smith, Lewiston, ID Casey Fuller, Clarkston, WA $ 5,760.00
3rd 34.70 Mark Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Riley Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 3,840.00
4th 35.54 James Henson, Eugene, OR Steen Schumacher, Lebanon, OR $ 1,920.00

#11

78

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.49 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Jerroll Campbell, Benton City, WA $ 7,490.00
2nd 46.23 Clayton Frohman, Yelm, WA Gary Nybo, South Prairie, WA $ 5,610.00
3rd 47.60 Tyler Dawson, Kennewick, WA Josh Jacobs, Puyallup, WA $ 3,750.00
4th 48.49 Jeanne Gieck, Benton City, WA Scott W Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 1,870.00

#10

122

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.45 Callie Willis, Kennewick, WA Joey Bergevin, Marysville, WA $ 9,900.00
2nd 48.50 Mark Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Bob J Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 7,070.00
3rd 48.80 Joseph Oakes, Fossil, OR Jesse Reese, Warm Springs, OR $ 5,370.00
4th 50.01 Travis Wienke, Prineville, OR James Brown, Redmond, OR $ 3,960.00
5th 52.37 Craig Ethridge Still, Lebanon, OR Tony Graham, Stayton, OR $ 1,980.00
 
  10.37 Mike Lynch, Walla Walla, WA Davy Jones, Walla Walla, WA $ 1,000.00

#9

139

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.41 Carla Jo Rogers, Adams, OR Lynn Parsons, Walla Walla, WA $ 10,680.00
2nd 44.51 Garrett Downing, Marcola, OR James Brown, Redmond, OR $ 7,440.00
3rd 45.93 Craig Still, Lebanon, OR Charlie Weeks, Scio, OR $ 5,500.00
4th 50.09 Tom Shearer, Benton City, WA Cass Gebbers, Brewster, WA $ 3,880.00
5th 51.60 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Mike Ihly, Selah, WA $ 2,920.00
6th 54.24 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Daniel Adamson, Prosser, WA $ 1,940.00
 
  12.63 Jeana Goodwin, Eltopia, WA Pat A Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,000.00

#8

143

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.66 Jeremy Linn Moore, Graham, WA Trevor Hurtado, Warm Springs, OR $ 10,640.00
2nd 48.81 Grant Fosbery, Merritt, BC Troy Pfeifer, Gaston, OR $ 7,410.00
3rd 50.82 Joe Thompson, Camas, WA Drew Luenella, Washougal, WA $ 5,480.00
4th 57.60 Fred Jones, Naches, WA Garrett Goettsch, Selah, WA $ 3,870.00
5th 64.49 Jerry Hicks, Prineville, OR Pard Smith, Prineville, OR $ 2,900.00
6th 30.53 Tim Fields, Longview, WA Charles Prescott, Benton City, WA $ 1,940.00
 
  12.76 Jeremy Linn Moore, Graham, WA Trevor Hurtado, Warm Springs, OR $ 1,000.00