Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Jun 29, 2018

Fuller Productions

Williams, AZ

#14

38

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.53 Shawn Harrelson, Gilbert, AZ Stoney Lee Fred, Wittmann, AZ $ 4,560.00
2nd 42.81 Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, AZ Jacob Auza, Casa Grande, AZ $ 2,740.00
3rd 44.73 James Gililland, Edgewood, NM Shotgun Passig, Casa Grande, AZ $ 1,820.00

#13

80

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.80 Jason Williams, Laveen, AZ Colter Bradshaw, Chandler, AZ $ 7,680.00
2nd 32.05 Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ Troy Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 5,760.00
3rd 32.74 Kyle Lincoln, Pearce, AZ Tad Sproul, Chino Valley, AZ $ 3,840.00
4th 33.30 Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ Everardo Castro, Yuma, AZ $ 1,920.00

#12

115

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.84 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Richard Lowe, Tucson, AZ $ 9,310.00
2nd 36.40 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Norbert Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 6,650.00
3rd 37.47 Tyler Pennington, Cornville, AZ Clint Pennington, Cornville, AZ $ 5,060.00
4th 39.43 Tyler Plant, Los Lunas, NM Dillon T Foster, Marana, AZ $ 3,720.00
5th 39.62 Samuel Openshaw, Gilbert, AZ Oliver White, Blythe, CA $ 1,860.00
 
  6.88 Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11

145

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.10 Alvaro Vasquez, Casa Grande, AZ Francisco Martinez, Laveen, AZ $ 11,150.00
2nd 36.29 Kolt Campbell, Kingman, AZ Huck Ray Sandsness, Kingman, AZ $ 7,770.00
3rd 36.86 Brady Denmark, Hemet, CA Carter Taylor, Brawley, CA $ 5,750.00
4th 37.35 Josiah M Sirrine, Mesa, AZ Joseph Kimball, Higley, AZ $ 4,060.00
5th 37.74 Dale Whitlow, San Tan Valley, AZ Robert Cartright, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 3,040.00
6th 38.68 Matt Simpson, Chino Valley, AZ Bryan K Bias, Seligman, AZ $ 2,030.00
 
  8.14 Jamie Singletary, Tonto Basin, AZ Bill Jack Ewing, Tonto Basin, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

178

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.11 Adrian Yellowman, Page, AZ Emeric Cowboy, Tuba City, AZ $ 11,680.00
2nd 38.63 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Pablo A Savedra, Grants, NM $ 7,930.00
3rd 39.34 Gary Kiehne, Springerville, AZ Randy Chavez, Quemado, NM $ 6,260.00
4th 40.54 Jesus R Parra, Laveen, AZ Jose Coronado, Laveen, AZ $ 4,590.00
5th 41.23 Gordie Herman, St George, UT Alan Hall, St George, UT $ 3,750.00
6th 42.08 Arthur Craft, Phoenix, AZ Jim Titsworth, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,340.00
7th 42.41 Noel Tyree, Bagdad, AZ Clay Tyree, Wikieup, AZ $ 2,500.00
8th 42.42 Mike Mclean, Wickenburg, AZ Clay Tyree, Wikieup, AZ $ 1,670.00
 
  7.51 Eduardo Espinoza Hyram Soza, Safford, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

184

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.12 Stacy McKnight, Morristown, AZ Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ $ 12,090.00
2nd 45.19 Dan Perusek, Apache Junction, AZ Robert Cartright, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 8,200.00
3rd 47.14 George Garcia, Apache Junction, AZ Jimmy Sanchez, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,470.00
4th 47.25 Bill Blanchard, Maricopa, AZ John Parker, Phoenix, AZ $ 4,750.00
5th 50.90 Scorpion Yanez, Mesa, AZ Dan Wheeler, Chandler, AZ $ 3,880.00
6th 51.52 Jim Walkley, Chino Valley, AZ Huck Ray Sandsness, Kingman, AZ $ 3,450.00
7th 53.45 Kyle Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Pete Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ $ 2,590.00
8th 55.58 Jim Walkley, Chino Valley, AZ Sam Gould, Williams, AZ $ 1,730.00
 
  16.32 Monty Lira, Chino Valley, AZ Tim Howell, Flagstaff, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8

208

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 48.25 Logan Hefner, Chino Valley, AZ Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ $ 12,380.00
2nd 49.08 Darrell Nez, Winslow, AZ Alvin Largo, Thoreau, NM $ 8,570.00
3rd 52.46 Monty Lira, Chino Valley, AZ Donald Covey, Chino Valley, AZ $ 6,660.00
4th 54.84 Roland D Warren, Vail, AZ Cathy Johnson, Vail, AZ $ 5,240.00
5th 55.66 Lisa Carter, Las Vegas, NV Andy Mahler, Pahrump, NV $ 4,280.00
6th 58.13 Ross Poppenberger, Yuma, AZ Tim Terkelsen, Yuma, AZ $ 3,330.00
7th 59.29 Scott Norman, Corrales, NM Chip Roberts, Durango, CO $ 2,860.00
8th 65.80 Gene Zuffranieri, Mesa, AZ Kim Williamson, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,380.00
9th 31.47 Barbara Kenney, Wickenburg, AZ Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ $ 1,900.00
 
  10.21 Roland D Warren, Vail, AZ Cathy Johnson, Vail, AZ $ 1,000.00