Home / Results / Flying R Ranch
Posted on Jun 9, 2018

Flying R Ranch

Powell Butte, OR

#14

41

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.23 Trevor Lytle, Ft Collins, CO Dan Holland, Bonanza, OR $ 4,920.00
2nd 35.78 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 2,950.00
3rd 36.87 Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA Jason Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,970.00

#13

49

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.46 Tysen Green, Madras, OR Pee Wee Freeman, Pendleton, OR $ 5,880.00
2nd 36.08 Thad Akins, Harrisburg, OR Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 3,530.00
3rd 36.86 Marti Anderson, Eagle Point, OR Daniel Holland, Bonanza, OR $ 2,350.00

#12

55

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.24 Kelsey Nonella, Redmond, OR Bobby Alexander, Redmond, OR $ 6,600.00
2nd 32.29 Kyle Pottala, Hermiston, OR Justin E. Allen, Haines, OR $ 3,960.00
3rd 35.35 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Rod Lyman, Whitehall, AZ $ 2,640.00

#11

58

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.86 Tysen Green, Madras, OR Matt Meyer, Toppenish, WA $ 6,960.00
2nd 35.63 Joseph Oakes, Fossil, OR Colton Gow, Myrtle Creek, OR $ 4,180.00
3rd 37.25 Jack McGuire, Hermiston, OR Tony Graham, Stayton, OR $ 2,780.00

#10

133

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.45 Jerry Hicks, Prineville, OR Travis Bales, Clarkston, WA $ 10,200.00
2nd 50.56 Travis Wienke, Prineville, OR James Brown, Redmond, OR $ 7,110.00
3rd 51.02 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Bob J Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 5,260.00
4th 51.38 Justin Taillon, Red Bluff, CA Chuck Cash, Grenada, CA $ 3,710.00
5th 54.97 Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA Kayde Jo Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 2,780.00
6th 55.39 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Matt Smith, Forest Grove, OR $ 1,860.00
 
  8.87 Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA Kayde Jo Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 1,000.00

#9

188

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 46.04 Jack McGuire, Hermiston, OR Ken Hasenbank, Adams, OR $ 12,350.00
2nd 48.55 Ron Langdon, Oakland, OR Steven Vredenburg, Yoncalla, OR $ 8,380.00
3rd 50.43 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Misty Perry, Eagle Point, OR $ 6,620.00
4th 55.00 Joseph Oakes, Fossil, OR Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 4,850.00
5th 56.29 David Yost, Enterprise, OR Doug Funk, Phoenix, AZ $ 3,970.00
6th 31.47 Patrick Lane, Prineville, OR Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 3,530.00
7th 32.60 James Henson, Eugene, OR Cory Hatfield, Eugene, OR $ 2,650.00
8th 35.39 Don Yee, Redmond, WA A J Kevie, Cave Creek, AZ $ 1,770.00
 
  9.59 David Yost, Enterprise, OR Doug Funk, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8

182

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 50.63 Renee Paetsch, Lebanon, OR DeAnna Thompson, Yoncalla, OR $ 11,750.00
2nd 51.07 Kimber Beers, Powell Butte, OR Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 7,970.00
3rd 51.94 Rob Wittenberg, Culver, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 6,290.00
4th 55.40 Joseph Wood, Powell Butte, OR Scott P Sutton, Kimberly, OR $ 4,610.00
5th 61.90 Jeffery A Solesbee, Prineville, OR Hannah Solesbee, Powell Butte, OR $ 3,780.00
6th 33.47 Anita Branton, Jefferson, OR Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 3,360.00
7th 35.02 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Hector Venegas, Nampa, ID $ 2,520.00
8th 35.69 David Yost, Enterprise, OR Ken Hasenbank, Adams, OR $ 1,680.00
 
  9.27 Kimber Beers, Powell Butte, OR Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 1,000.00