Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Mar 29, 2018

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

#14

130

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.03 Peyton Walters, Cayuga, TX Tyler Ishman, Springtown, TX $ 9,970.00
2nd 31.05 JB James, Bennett, CO Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 6,950.00
3rd 32.08 Cadee Williams, Midland, TX Blake A Bentley, Burleson, TX $ 5,130.00
4th 33.49 Eduardo Kucinski, Purcell, OK Caio Proenca, Cave Creek, AZ $ 3,620.00
5th 33.68 Andrew Livingston, Llano, TX Caleb Green, Spring Branch, TX $ 2,720.00
6th 33.84 Caleb Butler, Decatur, TX Austin Tuley, Red Oak, TX $ 1,810.00
 
  10.91 Jake Stephenson, Gouldbusk, TX Sloan Lee Hendley, Abilene, TX $ 1,000.00

#13

157

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.29 Ricky Mellman, Hempstead, TX Ryan OHearn, Magnolia, TX $ 11,000.00
2nd 29.94 Race Mellman, Refugio, TX Sabian Walther, Ledbetter, TX $ 7,700.00
3rd 31.23 Eric Buell, San Marcos, TX Walter Dean Salyer, Seguin, TX $ 5,870.00
4th 33.23 Kayelen Helton, Stephenville, TX C R Bradley, Collinsville, TX $ 4,400.00
5th 33.69 Cody Atherton, Stephenville, TX Josh Smitherman, De Leon, TX $ 3,300.00
6th 33.85 Colby Lee Davenport, Grapeland, TX Seth Smithson, Bertram, TX $ 2,570.00
7th 34.55 Kevin Smart, Lampasas, TX Quinten Andrews, Lampasas, TX $ 1,840.00
 
  8.26 Lydia Townson, Stephenville, TX Sloan Lee Hendley, Abilene, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

199

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.75 Casey W Lee, Teague, TX Troy Luevanos, Florence, TX $ 13,090.00
2nd 34.96 Tate Teague, Rankin, TX Dax Stokes, Snyder, TX $ 8,880.00
3rd 35.40 Davis Watts, Charlotte, TX Scott Watts, Charlotte, TX $ 7,020.00
4th 35.94 Davis Watts, Charlotte, TX Danny Zuniga, Jourdanton, TX $ 5,140.00
5th 36.24 Tommy L Smith, Hobbs, NM Rene Carrasco, Odessa, TX $ 4,210.00
6th 36.87 Lydia Townson, Stephenville, TX Jake McCallister, College Station, TX $ 3,740.00
7th 39.01 Wayne Hanson, Lockhart, TX David Valenzuela, Comfort, TX $ 2,810.00
8th 40.41 Jeff Davis, Fort Worth, TX Clay Logan, Granbury, TX $ 1,870.00
 
  13.34 Jim Fletcher, Springtown, TX David Fletcher, Poolville, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

265

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.54 Stacie Sorensen, Flower Mound, TX Chance Gasperson, Hudson Oaks, TX $ 14,400.00
2nd 33.42 Jason Guzman, Midland, TX Jared Britain, De Leon, TX $ 10,640.00
3rd 35.22 D J Smith, Hillsboro, TX Wyatt Lentschke, Meridian, TX $ 7,510.00
4th 35.28 Davis Watts, Charlotte, TX Scott Watts, Charlotte, TX $ 6,260.00
5th 35.30 Cody Gilreath, Howe, TX Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 5,630.00
6th 35.32 Colby Davenport, Grapeland, TX Lynn Thornton, George West, TX $ 5,010.00
7th 35.94 Steve Nolen, Weatherford, TX Alfonso Gonzalez, Weatherford, TX $ 3,760.00
8th 35.99 Darrell Lambert, Ponder, TX Dean Martin, Junction, TX $ 3,130.00
9th 36.77 Lee Newman, Weatherford, TX Jahew Thorp, Throckmorton, TX $ 2,500.00
10th 36.95 Kevin Simoneaux, Opelousas, LA Greg Robertson, St Francisville, LA $ 1,880.00
11th 37.87 Loran Long, Midland, TX Dustin Payton, Hobbs, NM $ 1,880.00
 
  13.51 Cole Lamb, Boerne, TX Jim Bynum, Forreston, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

335

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.51 Cody Gilreath, Howe, TX L T Worley, Whitewright, TX $ 17,030.00
2nd 37.07 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Race Mellman, Refugio, TX $ 13,160.00
3rd 37.93 Dustin Knowles, Mexia, TX Heston Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 9,280.00
4th 39.16 David Whitlock, Bells, TX Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 6,970.00
5th 42.02 Guy Hughes, Livingston, TX Robert Pixley, Livingston, TX $ 6,190.00
6th 42.51 Trenton Herod, Barry, TX Gilbert Dominguez Porras, Midland, TX $ 5,420.00
7th 43.06 James Gholson, Waurika, OK Dax Stokes, Snyder, TX $ 4,640.00
8th 43.90 Eddie Grady, Wimberley, TX Fernie Solis, Clint, TX $ 3,870.00
9th 44.23 Mike Booth, Poteet, TX Tommy Morrison, Blanket, TX $ 3,100.00
10th 44.73 Kay Coltharp, Stephenville, TX Tom Monroe, Elm Mott, TX $ 3,100.00
11th 45.36 Chance Harris, Strawn, TX Smokey Eppler, Ranger, TX $ 2,320.00
12th 45.55 Chris Fricks, Mansfield, TX C J Combs, Cleburne, TX $ 2,320.00
13th 45.67 Cole Immenhauser, Stephenville, TX Justin Long, Arlington, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 45.68 Chris Fleet, Marlin, TX Derek Pierce, Axtell, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  7.62 Cody Gilreath, Howe, TX Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

340

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.85 Dale Sanders, Cleburne, TX J B Kirchenschlager, Stephenville, TX $ 17,290.00
2nd 40.12 Perry Lee, Henrietta, TX Aaron Semas, Brock, TX $ 13,360.00
3rd 40.39 Rickey Kuhn, Lipan, TX Aaron Semas, Brock, TX $ 9,430.00
4th 41.72 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Jason Perry, Wynnewood, OK $ 7,070.00
5th 42.69 Morgan Gilger, San Saba, TX Walt Clifton, Goldthwaite, TX $ 6,290.00
6th 43.32 John E DeFazio, Stephenville, TX Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 5,500.00
7th 43.74 Richard Leavitt, Springer, OK David Mize, Springer, OK $ 4,720.00
8th 45.43 Sonny Ainsworth, Ranger, TX Travis Clifton, Ranger, TX $ 3,940.00
9th 45.68 Flint Hemsted, Dublin, TX Robert Lawrence, Stephenville, TX $ 3,140.00
10th 45.85 Lane Linthicum, San Angelo, TX Mike Kelly, San Angelo, TX $ 3,140.00
11th 46.19 Nick Burnham, Graham, TX James Neal, Temple, TX $ 2,360.00
12th 46.54 Curtis Grady, Burnet, TX Jack Curtis, Dripping Springs, TX $ 2,360.00
13th 48.33 Jayme McDonald, Burnet, TX Bradley Fife, Dawson, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 48.86 Carlton Hampton, Early, TX Tommy Morrison, Blanket, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  14.21 Stephen Judd, Rosharon, TX Tyler Moon, Angleton, TX $ 1,000.00

#8

336

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.82 Randell Thornton, Lipan, TX Ed Galemba, Stephenville, TX $ 16,980.00
2nd 44.34 Lane Linthicum, San Angelo, TX Mike Kelly, San Angelo, TX $ 13,120.00
3rd 46.48 Tara Shepperd Hill, Mexia, TX Russell Henderson, Mexia, TX $ 9,260.00
4th 46.75 David Newman, Early, TX Carlton Hampton, Early, TX $ 6,940.00
5th 48.27 Wrangler Hammond, Stephenville, TX Tyler Graham, Elgin, TX $ 6,170.00
6th 48.57 Zac Watson, Joshua, TX J S Cuellar, Joshua, TX $ 5,400.00
7th 49.13 Jerry Darnell, Abilene, TX Ray Douglass, Stephenville, TX $ 4,630.00
8th 49.61 Ralph Cornett, Boerne, TX Stephen Davis, Boerne, TX $ 3,860.00
9th 49.74 Bruce Vinson, Hawley, TX Danny Armstrong, Tuscola, TX $ 3,090.00
10th 49.87 Steve Phillips, Barry, TX Bobbie Chandler, Kaufman, TX $ 3,090.00
11th 51.89 Jayme McDonald, Burnet, TX George Smith, Oglesby, TX $ 2,310.00
12th 53.02 Adrian A Arispe, Eldorado, TX J C Slaughter, Kerrville, TX $ 2,310.00
13th 54.16 Glover Womack, Mineral Wells, TX Sha Griffin, Hermleigh, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 54.62 Donny G Lindsey, Ovalo, TX Brad Hutcheson, Trent, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  8.03 Bobby W Watson, Hico, TX Roy Krempin, Copperas Cove, TX $ 1,000.00