Home / Results / Harry Larson
Posted on Mar 24, 2018

Harry Larson

Pasco, WA

#14

55

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.68 Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, WA Andy Carlson, Hermiston, OR $ 6,600.00
2nd 35.58 Taylor White, Prosser, WA Calgary Smith, Adams, OR $ 3,960.00
3rd 36.56 Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, WA Brent Falon, Yakima, WA $ 2,640.00

#13

68

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.57 Larry Goss, Redmond, OR Randy Polich, Canby, OR $ 6,530.00
2nd 43.47 Jordan Weaver, Powell Butte , OR Joe Beers, Ontario, OR $ 4,900.00
3rd 44.48 T C Naccarato, Benton City, WA Martin Rucker, Benton City, WA $ 3,260.00
4th 53.50 Daniel F Johnston, Mulino, OR Rick Copher, Molalla, OR $ 1,630.00

#12

85

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.58 J Kelsey Felton, Lewiston, ID George Schmidt, Benton City, WA $ 8,160.00
2nd 37.39 Tim W. Fuller, Lewiston, ID Davy Jones, Walla Walla, WA $ 6,120.00
3rd 38.39 Bucky Campbell, Benton City, WA Bob J Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 4,080.00
4th 38.78 James Henson, Eugene, OR Brian Thompson, Yoncalla, OR $ 2,040.00

#11

99

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.75 Joe Thompson, Camas, WA Marcus C Hamlin, Warren, OR $ 9,500.00
2nd 36.48 Greg Baker, Stanwood, WA Mark Pozzobon, Savona, BC $ 7,130.00
3rd 42.64 T C Naccarato, Benton City, WA Wende Karnath, Bend, OR $ 4,750.00
4th 44.76 Marty Okamura, Middleton, ID Zalin Arritola, New Plymouth, ID $ 2,380.00

#10

132

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.08 James Henson, Eugene, OR Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 10,120.00
2nd 41.51 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 7,060.00
3rd 43.04 Lexi Cameron, Ellensburg, WA Justin Ertz, Prosser, WA $ 5,220.00
4th 44.94 James Henson, Eugene, OR Sean Robertson, Turner, OR $ 3,680.00
5th 46.47 Ted Hagler, Meridian, ID Paul R Smith, Middleton, ID $ 2,760.00
6th 48.52 Darren Hagins, Benton City, WA Mike Ihly, Selah, WA $ 1,840.00
 
  9.29 Bowen Staples, Enumclaw, WA Cody Staples, Soap Lake, WA $ 1,000.00

#9

144

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.23 Jack McGuire, Hermiston, OR Daniel Adamson, Prosser, WA $ 11,070.00
2nd 47.60 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 7,720.00
3rd 47.72 George Veenker, Redmond, OR Jason Brett Veenker, Redmond, OR $ 5,710.00
4th 48.98 Duane Remacle, Lewiston, ID Gene Roth, Lewiston, ID $ 4,030.00
5th 51.20 Dionicio Corral, Mead, WA Travis Lowrey, Newport, WA $ 3,020.00
6th 51.44 Dale Pedersen, Vernonia, OR Paul Erickson, Warren, OR $ 2,010.00
 
  10.33 Doug Barnes, Ellensburg, WA Jeremy Combs, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,000.00

#8

190

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 46.23 Amanda Layton, Deer Park, WA Dionicio Corral, Mead, WA $ 12,290.00
2nd 48.88 Rick Jonas, Canby, OR Garrett Gregory, Saint Paul, OR $ 8,340.00
3rd 49.51 Ted Hagler, Meridian, ID Kevin J Kelly, Kuna, ID $ 6,580.00
4th 51.70 Alika Shaun Miyasato, Pahoa, HI Scott P Sutton, Kimberly, OR $ 3,622.50
5th 54.46 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Daniel Adamson, Prosser, WA $ 3,950.00
6th 55.59 Brian Myrick, Carlton, OR Garrett Gregory, Saint Paul, OR $ 3,510.00
7th 56.06 Anita Branton, Jefferson, OR Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 2,630.00
8th 58.42 Tim Fields, Longview, WA Herk Prescott, Benton City, WA $ 1,750.00
 
  11.85 Scott Suratt, Brush Prarie, WA Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 1,000.00