Home / Results / Triple T Productions- Perfect 12 & 10
Posted on Mar 16, 2018

Triple T Productions- Perfect 12 & 10

Las Vegas, NV

Super #14

90

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.87 Kesley Phillips, Chinle, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 14,400.00
2nd 29.93 Andy Holcomb, San Juan Bautista, CA Case Hirdes, Turlock, CA $ 10,800.00
3rd 30.59 Jason Erickson, St George, UT Nathan Cooper, St George, UT $ 7,200.00
4th 31.16 Kamryn Boucher, Pahrump, NV Austin Adams, Logandale, NV $ 3,600.00

Super #13

143

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.65 C R Wilken, Paso Robles , CA Josh Mack, Millville, CA $ 18,680.00
2nd 30.45 Ryan D Anderson, Roosevelt, UT Kycen Winn, Annabella, UT $ 13,020.00
3rd 31.03 Nathan Singletary, Surprise, AZ Devon Burris, Queen Creek, AZ $ 9,620.00
4th 31.69 Kyle Davis, Paso Robles, CA Austin Condit, Solvang, CA $ 6,800.00
5th 33.45 Chaise Robbins, Cave Junction, OR Casey Awbrey, Klamath Falls, OR $ 5,080.00
6th 33.92 Jeff Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Tommy Lee, Fallon, NV $ 3,400.00
 
  7.06 JT Prather, Acton, CA Shawn Parrott, Acton, CA $ 1,000.00

Perfect 12

256

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.28 Brady Pearson, Washington, UT Zach Sullivan, Leeds, UT $ 36,000.00
2nd 32.92 Ryan D Anderson, Roosevelt, UT Cooper Perkins, Ogden, UT $ 26,000.00
3rd 33.03 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM $ 20,000.00
4th 33.18 Brent Harsha, Ogden, UT Dan Fowers, Ogden, UT $ 18,000.00
5th 33.90 Jeff White, Pinedale, WY Timothy Rutar, Pinedale, WY $ 15,000.00
6th 34.13 Truman House, Prewitt, NM Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM $ 13,000.00
7th 34.78 Guy Davis, Alamo, NV Tony Steele, Alamo, NV $ 9,500.00
8th 34.93 Cailee Hall, St George, UT Alan Hall, St George, UT $ 9,000.00
9th 34.95 Blue Ray Gutierrez, Mimbres, NM Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 8,000.00
10th 35.50 Tamara Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Blaine Linaweaver, Lake Forest, CA $ 7,500.00
 
  7.68 Nora Patricia Hunt-Lee, Fallon, NV Tommy Lee, Fallon, NV $ 2,000.00
 
  8.33 Kade Elkins, Grants, NM Logan W Wengert, Bluewater, NM $ 1,000.00

Consolation Average

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 20.19 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 7,300.00
2nd 20.58 Ian Austiguy, Melba, ID Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 5,500.00
3rd 22.44 Kamryn Boucher, Pahrump, NV Zach Sullivan, Leeds, UT $ 4,000.00
4th 22.47 Weston Parker, Bluffdale, UT Brett Christensen, Genola, UT $ 3,000.00
5th 23.10 Erin Simon, Coolidge, AZ Neil Karlson, Garrison, ND $ 2,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 5.77 Willie Coversup, Wadsworth, NV Gene Curtis, Nixon, NV $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.63 Shelby Smith, Stephenville, TX Tim Black, Boise, ID $ 2,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 5.71 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.52 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 3

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.08 Kamryn Boucher, Pahrump, NV Clint Felton, Fallon, NV $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.23 Ike Adams, Layton, UT Jeff Wadman, Morgan, UT $ 2,000.00

Super #11

163

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.62 Lora Nichols, Morristown, AZ Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 19,260.00
2nd 37.20 Dakota Haarsager, Bakersfield, CA Tanner James, Porterville, CA $ 13,480.00
3rd 38.12 Jim Titsworth, Queen Creek, AZ Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ $ 10,270.00
4th 39.26 Nathan Gary Cooper, St George, UT Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT $ 7,700.00
5th 39.41 Deston Dishion, Bishop, CA Carl Wilken, Templeton, CA $ 5,780.00
6th 40.05 Dustin R Seeley, Loma, CO Travis Anderson, Meeker, CO $ 4,500.00
7th 40.79 Deston Dishion, Bishop, CA Wyatt Lloyd, Hemet, CA $ 3,210.00
 
  8.18 Jim Titsworth, Queen Creek, AZ Colton Thomas, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00

Perfect 10

412

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.42 Cody Edinger, Meeker, CO Travis Anderson, Meeker, CO $ 75,000.00
2nd 36.63 Lucy Bishop, Temecula, CA Al Baloo, Mesa, AZ $ 50,000.00
3rd 36.79 Kyle Davis, Paso Robles, CA Scott Myers, Fall River Mills, CA $ 27,000.00
4th 36.95 Shelly Winn, Annabella, UT Brian Winn, Annabella, UT $ 20,000.00
5th 37.56 LaRae Branham, Phoenix, AZ Joey B Martin, Slaton, TX $ 14,000.00
6th 37.74 Jamie Payton, Kamloops, BC Blue Ray Gutierrez, Mimbres, NM $ 12,000.00
7th 38.30 Jason Tucker, Winchester, CA Arturo Chavez, Romoland, CA $ 11,000.00
8th 38.61 Joann Merritt, Greeley, CO Gene Myers, Wittmann, AZ $ 10,000.00
9th 39.26 Sean Trodahl, Boulder City, NV Scott Trodahl, Henderson, NV $ 8,500.00
10th 39.90 Jamie Payton, Kamloops, BC T J Mercer, Kirkland, AZ $ 8,000.00
11th 41.03 Tyler Jenkins, Pocatello, ID Kip Hunter, Pingree, ID $ 8,000.00
12th 41.14 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Huck Ray Sandsness, Kingman, AZ $ 7,500.00
13th 41.88 Jason Tucker, Winchester, CA Robert Joe England, Lakeside, CA $ 7,500.00
14th 43.15 Pat Hafenstein, Osage City, KS Coby LittleSoldier, Cave Creek, AZ $ 7,000.00
15th 43.28 Carl Wilken, Templeton, CA R D Karney, Templeton, CA $ 7,000.00
 
  10.22 Lacey Maddalena, Stephenville, TX Pistol Bray, Montague, CA $ 2,000.00
 
  12.67 Clarence T Sanchez, Belen, NM Lawrence Cordova, Santa Fe, NM $ 1,000.00

Consolation

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 23.16 Luis Huerta, Olancha, CA Prestin Huerta, Olancha, CA $ 7,000.00
2nd 23.38 Elijah Soto, Ridgecrest, CA Darik McCullar, Trona, CA $ 6,000.00
3rd 24.25 Blue Ray Gutierrez, Mimbres, NM T J Mercer, Kirkland, AZ $ 5,000.00
4th 24.55 Dorian Bundy, St George, UT Steve Armstrong, Spring Creek, NV $ 4,000.00
5th 24.64 Lance M Johnson, Fallon, NV Gene Curtis, Nixon, NV $ 3,000.00
 
  12.91 Karlie Pearson, Logan, UT Cooper Larsen, Logan, UT $ 1,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.41 Elijah Soto, Ridgecrest, CA Darik McCullar, Trona, CA $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.67 Dustin R Seeley, Loma, CO Shea K Meeks, Kremmling, CO $ 2,000.00
3rd 6.70 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Dwaine Julian, Eloy, AZ $ 1,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.49 Kyle Davis, Paso Robles, CA Scott Myers, Fall River Mills, CA $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.64 Dalton Curley, Hemet, CA Patrick X OBrien, Colton, CA $ 2,000.00
3rd 6.84 Weston Parker, Bluffdale, UT Ben Jaussi, Spanish Fork, UT $ 1,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 3

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.41 Luis Valdez, Lemoore, CA Luke Cardoza, Lemoore, CA $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.71 Tonia Forsberg, Fillmore, CA Matt Schieltz, Fillmore, CA $ 2,000.00
3rd 6.88 Jordan Clyde, Heber, UT Redgie Probst, Wallsburg, UT $ 1,000.00

Fast Times for Rotation 4

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.73 Ike Adams, Layton, UT Andy King, Clinton, UT $ 4,000.00
2nd 6.79 Jake Evans, Arbon, ID Shawn Carter, Pocatello, ID $ 2,000.00
3rd 6.80 Gene Moses, Hurricane, UT Cole Clement, St George, UT $ 1,000.00

Super #9

165

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.48 Nolan Williams, Lompoc, CA Rodney Williams, Lompoc, CA $ 19,500.00
2nd 39.02 Cody Edinger, Meeker, CO Joe Wood, Meeker, CO $ 13,650.00
3rd 42.34 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Scott Myers, Fall River Mills, CA $ 10,400.00
4th 44.14 Jay Roberts, Riverton, UT Andy King, Clinton, UT $ 7,800.00
5th 44.83 Jed Olson, Manila, UT Carl Hickey, Lonetree, WY $ 5,850.00
6th 45.32 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Cole Clement, St George, UT $ 4,550.00
7th 45.66 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Tim Thibert, Middleton, ID $ 3,250.00
 
  10.99 Bob Bowler, Veyo, UT Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT $ 1,000.00