Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Mar 2, 2018

Triple T Productions

Tremonton, UT

#14

36

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.13 Ian Austiguy, Melba, ID Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 4,320.00
2nd 35.34 Bob Thompson, Caldwell, ID Tom Nelson, New Plymouth, ID $ 2,590.00
3rd 37.52 Jesse Coon, Kamas, UT Colby Siddoway, Honeyville, UT $ 1,730.00

#13

60

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.37 Cody Hill, Thatcher, UT Jace Nielsen, Layton, UT $ 7,200.00
2nd 33.58 Colton Smith, Cokeville, WY Brody Adams, St George, UT $ 4,320.00
3rd 34.11 Ian Austiguy, Melba, ID Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 2,880.00

#12

77

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.90 Ian Austiguy, Melba, ID Jack Reed Graham, Belgrade, MT $ 7,400.00
2nd 31.88 JD Johnson, Tremonton, UT Cody Richard Wade, Hooper, UT $ 5,540.00
3rd 34.19 Kort Albertson, Roberts, ID Dillon Hoffman, Neola, UT $ 3,700.00
4th 36.77 Ike Adams, Layton, UT Jeff Wadman, Morgan, UT $ 1,840.00

#11

83

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.33 Brent Harsha, Ogden, UT Jake Wanner, Preston, ID $ 7,960.00
2nd 38.93 Justin Fowden, Santaquin, UT Kerwin C Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 5,980.00
3rd 40.48 Broden Matthews, Oakley, ID JD Johnson, Tremonton, UT $ 3,980.00
4th 43.01 Colton Swan, Morgan, UT Chad Peterson, Morgan, UT $ 2,000.00

#10

93

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.94 Marty Okamura, Middleton, ID Deland Osborne, Fort Hall, ID $ 8,920.00
2nd 42.53 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Andy Brower, Saint Anthony, ID $ 6,700.00
3rd 43.30 Cody Thompson, Soda Springs, ID Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 4,460.00
4th 60.33 Gordon J. Fields, Grantsville, UT Gary C Belliston, Erda, UT $ 2,240.00

#9

125

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.79 Jeremy Dean Bingham, Preston, ID Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 10,140.00
2nd 43.05 Kaely Johnson, Preston, ID Haizer Simper, Blackfoot, ID $ 7,260.00
3rd 43.85 Lance Elison, Mccammon, ID Kevin Degn, Malad City, ID $ 5,500.00
4th 45.11 Mark Anderson, Mckinnon, WY Robert Asay, Manila, UT $ 4,060.00
5th 47.55 Nick G. Baldwin, Blackfoot, ID Hugh Baldwin, Ogden, UT $ 2,040.00
 
  7.68 Shaylyn Smith, Cokeville, WY Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 1,000.00

#8

136

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.65 Shelly Winn, Annabella, UT Jeff Roberts, Riverton, UT $ 10,200.00
2nd 44.35 Jack Muir, Erda, UT David G Williams, Sandy, UT $ 7,130.00
3rd 46.29 Wes Ivers, Paradise, UT Marty Okamura, Middleton, ID $ 5,260.00
4th 48.99 Jimmy Joe Olguin, Artesia, NM Jed Olson, Manila, UT $ 3,700.00
5th 52.75 Tamra J Dahl, Ogden, UT Scott E Day, Ogden, UT $ 2,780.00
6th 54.04 Zachery Schofield, Lonetree, WY Jed Olson, Manila, UT $ 1,850.00
 
  9.57 Dale Christofferson, Elk Ridge, UT Alex Christofferson, Payson, UT $ 1,000.00