Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Mar 4, 2021

Shelley Productions

San Antonio, TX

Open

13

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.99 Charles Doebbler, Victoria, TX Lucas Falconer, Normangee, TX $ 2,820.00
 
  11.73 James Ty Arnold, Midway, TX Seth Smithson, Liberty Hill, TX $ 300.00

#14.5

40

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.47 Shawn R Belknap, Alvin, TX Dustin Mueller, Refugio, TX $ 5,580.00
2nd 31.47 Caleb Estep, Bellville, TX Troy Luevanos, Boerne, TX $ 3,780.00
 
  6.06 Kyla Brooke Stamps, Harwood, TX Seth Smithson, Liberty Hill, TX $ 300.00

#13.5

46

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.99 Tommy Elkins, Early, TX Troy Luevanos, Boerne, TX $ 5,370.00
2nd 36.27 Troy Shelley, Casa Grande, AZ Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,220.00
3rd 39.57 Drew Martin, Jourdanton, TX Shane Brown, Robstown, TX $ 2,150.00
 
  6.25 Logan Weeks, Uvalde, TX Lynn Thornton, George West, TX $ 300.00

#12.5

75

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.03 Cody Burbridge, Jourdanton, TX Hunter Underbrink, Pleasanton, TX $ 6,980.00
2nd 29.46 Wayne Hanson, Lockhart, TX Justin Vallejo, Buda, TX $ 5,240.00
3rd 32.97 Benny Ximenez Jr, Floresville, TX Romeo Moreno, Eagle Pass, TX $ 3,490.00
4th 37.15 Cody Prescott, Floresville, TX Brady Atkinson, George West, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  7.39 Aldo Serna, Laredo, TX Abel Garcia, La Vernia, TX $ 300.00

#11.5

82

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.28 Kasen Russelburg, Silsbee, TX Kaleb John Macias, Poth, TX $ 7,750.00
2nd 33.05 Abel Flores, Floresville, TX Levi Martinez, Pleasanton, TX $ 5,810.00
3rd 34.12 Robert G Silguero, Kingsville, TX Randy Silguero, Kingsville, TX $ 3,880.00
4th 34.13 Toby Cole DeLeon, Angleton, TX Lynn Thornton, George West, TX $ 1,940.00
 
  7.03 Jett Sharp, Portales, NM Chase Massengill, Santa Fe, NM $ 300.00

#10.5

143

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.71 Troy Shelley, Casa Grande, AZ Mike Booth, Poteet, TX $ 11,000.00
2nd 35.12 Randy A Matheney, Alamogordo, NM Gregory Jay Watson, Lovington, NM $ 7,660.00
3rd 37.67 Danny Madrigal, Laredo, TX Andres Jesus Arambula, Zapata, TX $ 5,660.00
4th 38.09 Timothy Fryar, La Vernia, TX Preston Tatum, Kingsbury, TX $ 4,000.00
5th 39.13 Arturo Munoz, Zapata, TX Luis Munoz, Laredo, TX $ 3,000.00
6th 40.06 Morgan Gilger, San Saba, TX Brian Springer, Brady, TX $ 2,000.00
 
  10.78 Justin Flores, Laredo, TX Jorge Guerra, Edinburg, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.91 Winn Cox, Seguin, TX Shad Herron, San Antonio, TX $ 11,880.00
2nd 43.77 Mike Crisp, Richwood, TX Chad M Crisp, Lake Jackson, TX $ 8,060.00
3rd 44.11 Marcus A Ibanez, Alice, TX Adam Silguero, Floresville, TX $ 6,360.00
4th 44.13 Brian Zuniga, Louise, TX Mackenna McIntyre, Angleton, TX $ 4,670.00
5th 45.20 Abel Garcia, La Vernia, TX Leonardo Garza, Laredo, TX $ 3,820.00
6th 46.47 Tom Stoner, Hondo, TX Carson Stoner, Kingsbury, TX $ 3,400.00
7th 47.25 Ken Hinnant, Brazoria, TX Ricky Sweeny, Angleton, TX $ 2,550.00
8th 48.66 Poncho Ortega, Charlotte, TX Omar III Gonzalez, Bishop, TX $ 1,700.00
 
  14.78 Robby Schrader, Van Vleck, TX Chad M Crisp, Lake Jackson, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

222

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.70 Vince Baker, Adkins, TX Billy Ray Williams, Jourdanton, TX $ 13,370.00
2nd 42.59 Richard W Schultz, Pleasanton, TX Mike Booth, Poteet, TX $ 9,260.00
3rd 44.29 Kayce Hein, Zapata, TX Jesse Trbula, Sinton, TX $ 7,200.00
4th 45.02 Valentin Perez, Meyersville, TX Alexander Gutierrez, Victoria, TX $ 5,660.00
5th 45.33 David Paul Polk, Brazoria, TX James Pat Hlavaty, Damon, TX $ 4,630.00
6th 47.25 Ken Hinnant, Brazoria, TX Joseph Eugene Geer, Brazoria, TX $ 3,600.00
7th 50.09 Steve Dorsett, New Braunfels, TX Cody Woodfin, Wharton, TX $ 3,090.00
8th 50.26 Carlos J Arredondo, Poteet, TX Raylen Williams, Jourdanton, TX $ 2,570.00
9th 50.32 Raymond Garcia, Angleton, TX Javier Zamarripa, Cuero, TX $ 2,060.00
 
  9.59 Alfonso Villarreal, Hebbronville, TX Carlos Pena, Hebbronville, TX $ 1,000.00