Home / Results / Mounyo X 3
Posted on Feb 26, 2021

Mounyo X 3

Buckeye, AZ

Open

19

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.72 Trey Blackmore, Hillside, AZ Kory Bramwell, Chromo, CO $ 4,260.00
 
  5.78 Rhen Richard, Roosevelt, UT Jeremy Buhler, Maricopa, AZ $ 300.00

#14.5

67

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.70 Cameron Irwin, Buffalo, WY Rory Brown, Edgemont, SD $ 6,310.00
2nd 30.31 Jacob Raley, Brush Praire, WA Alejandro Velazquez, Gilbert, AZ $ 4,730.00
3rd 31.17 Chase Patrick Mitchell, Columbus, MT Pake Younger, Grand Junction, CO $ 3,160.00
4th 36.57 Kelsi Bramwell, Albuquerque, NM Kory Bramwell, Chromo, CO $ 1,580.00
 
  11.41 Chancy Thomas, Payson, AZ Trevor Brown, Payson, AZ $ 300.00

#13.5

71

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.09 Jordan Olson, Surprise, AZ Jade Stoddard, Sugar City, ID $ 6,700.00
2nd 36.61 Joel Lopez, Rio Rico, AZ Lucius Sells, Rough Rock, AZ $ 5,020.00
3rd 36.98 Shayne Bishop, Malta, MT Jerome Hutchison, Watford City, ND $ 3,350.00
4th 37.01 Dexter Williams, Phoenix, AZ Scooter Garcia, Church Rock, NM $ 1,670.00
 
  7.18 Tommy Jackson, Ganado, AZ Aaron Chee, Ganado, AZ $ 300.00

#12.5

161

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.75 Justin Judd, Pima, AZ Chad Knight, Pima, AZ $ 11,290.00
2nd 34.86 Matthew J Rivera, Amado, AZ Luis Martinez, Rio Rico, AZ $ 7,900.00
3rd 35.13 Monte Charles Dan, Rock Point, AZ Bryan Sells, Chinle, AZ $ 6,020.00
4th 35.60 Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 4,520.00
5th 36.19 Lucy Bishop, Temecula, CA Matt Steelman, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA $ 3,390.00
6th 37.38 Jered Pugmire, Duncan, AZ Michael Earl Dees, San Simon, AZ $ 2,640.00
7th 37.44 Kelsey Pugmire, Duncan, AZ Jared Luster, Pima, AZ $ 1,880.00
 
  9.01 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

260

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.75 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 14,120.00
2nd 34.82 JD Johnson, Bothwell, UT Stanton White, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 10,440.00
3rd 35.18 Valeriano Robles, Forestburg, AB T J Mercer, Yuma, AZ $ 7,370.00
4th 35.35 Kolby Anderson, Wittman, AZ Dillon T Foster, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 6,140.00
5th 35.58 Robert Daniel Albertson, Victor, ID Chase Smith Pintar, Ammon, ID $ 5,530.00
6th 35.75 Chance Bryant, Buckeye, AZChance Bryant, Buckeye, AZ Leander Barton, Buckeye, AZ $ 4,910.00
7th 36.56 Mark Goswick, Humboldt, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 3,680.00
8th 36.60 Sherrick Grantham, Congress, AZ Angel J Crosthwaite, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,070.00
9th 36.68 Raymond Kerr, Lake Preston, SD Jason Handy, Recluse, WY $ 2,150.00
10th 36.68 Kevin Rossenbach, Anselmo, NE Taylor Rossenbach, Curtis, NE $ 2,150.00
11th 37.19 Jacob B Mayfield, Buckeye, AZ Gary B Mayfield, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,840.00
 
  8.32 Cindy Little, Queen Creek, AZ Shawn Hastings, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

264

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.26 James Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 14,340.00
2nd 36.38 Edwin Cureton, Douglas, AZ Harvey Jacobs, Elgin, AZ $ 10,600.00
3rd 37.17 Chance Colby Williams, Page, AZ Quentin Begay, Lechee, AZ $ 7,480.00
4th 37.46 George Carter Jr, Oklahoma City, OK Rob J Lauer, Buffalo, OK $ 6,240.00
5th 38.46 Robert E McMahon, Wellton, AZ T J Mercer, Yuma, AZ $ 5,610.00
6th 38.50 Matthew J Rivera, Amado, AZ Tino Sanders, Tucson, AZ $ 4,990.00
7th 39.21 Kelsi Bramwell, Albuquerque, NM Leon Mounyo, Socorro, NM $ 3,740.00
8th 39.50 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Lex Allen Hubbard, Prescott, AZ $ 3,120.00
9th 39.72 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Justin Darby, Paulden, AZ $ 2,500.00
10th 40.11 Mark Mudd, Wickenburg, AZ Daniel Lee Cross, Wickenburg, AZ $ 1,870.00
11th 40.50 Shane Dean Ebert, Pearce, AZ Clinton K. Jacobs, Benson, AZ $ 1,870.00
 
  9.38 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

298

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.33 Alejandro Morgan, Rio Rico, AZ Matthew J Rivera, Amado, AZ $ 15,510.00
2nd 37.74 Colin Gorr, Maricopa, AZ Jeremy C Ross, Estevan, SK $ 11,980.00
3rd 39.20 Brennan Tallman, Tuba City, AZ Beau A Beard, Tuba City, AZ $ 8,460.00
4th 40.08 Leo Teague, Claypool, AZ Morty VanHaren, Globe, AZ $ 6,350.00
5th 41.03 Kolby Anderson, Wittman, AZ Mike Foster, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 5,640.00
6th 41.51 Kenadie Crane, Buckeye, AZ Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ $ 4,940.00
7th 41.68 Leah Wilkerson, Duncan, AZ Keith Wilkerson, Duncan, AZ $ 4,230.00
8th 41.92 Mark Osadczuk, Jenner, AB Jeremy C Ross, Estevan, SK $ 3,530.00
9th 42.05 Brooks Knight, Pima, AZ Jared Judd, Bagdad, AZ $ 2,820.00
10th 42.16 Leah Wilkerson, Duncan, AZ Jered Pugmire, Duncan, AZ $ 2,820.00
11th 42.32 Jason Knight, Central, AZ Troy Neal Judd, Pima, AZ $ 2,120.00
12th 42.48 Brianna Votaw, Chehalis, WA Josh Auman, Onalaska, WA $ 2,120.00
 
  9.47 Adam Phillips, Queen Creek, AZ Amanda Kooiker, Surprise, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

396

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.17 Francisco Dominguez, Tolleson, AZ Omar Fimbres, Phoenix, AZ $ 20,010.00
2nd 45.52 Juan Ruiz, Laveen, AZ Antonio Carbajal, Wittmann, AZ $ 15,470.00
3rd 45.80 Carlos Moreno, Hereford, AZ Daniel Vizzerra, Sahuarita, AZ $ 10,980.00
4th 47.20 Greg Orona, Springerville, AZ Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 8,190.00
5th 48.02 Sergio Peralta, Sahuarita, AZ Luis Vargas, Tucson, AZ $ 7,280.00
6th 49.12 Billy LaMere, Box Elder, MT Branden Aldous, Powell Butte, OR $ 6,370.00
7th 49.33 Larry Hooper, Deming, NM Edwin Cureton, Douglas, AZ $ 5,460.00
8th 51.61 Camisa Composti, Prineville, OR Cody William Quillan, Metolius, OR $ 4,550.00
9th 53.00 Kay Dee Munns, Hysham, MT Sandy Olson, Malta, MT $ 3,640.00
10th 54.26 Don Beaton, Okotoks, AB Troy R Simenson, Blomkest, MN $ 3,640.00
11th 55.02 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Richard Berg, Sierra Vista, AZ $ 2,730.00
12th 55.23 Randy Luginbill, Cloverdale, CA Bob Barton, Winslow, AZ $ 2,730.00
13th 55.96 Greg Beaucage, Tucson, AZ Ciara Beaucage, Tucson, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 58.06 Richard Ellis, Tucson, AZ Earnest Scooter Ochoa, Tucson, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  24.20 Danetta Lois Eide, Wittmann, AZ Roy Tony Anderson, Worden, MT $ 1,000.00