Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Jan 22, 2021

Triple T Productions

Mesquite, NV

#14.5

41

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.61 Louis Stuart, Woodruff, UT Cody H Christensen, Woodruff, UT $ 4,780.00
2nd 33.62 Justin Fowden, Santaquin, UT Wyatt Thomas, Huntington, UT $ 2,860.00
3rd 33.80 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Casey Felton, Alamo, NV $ 1,900.00
 
  6.20 Brodi Jones, Erda, UT Chad Steele, Lamoille, NV $ 300.00

#13.5

65

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.42 Cole Clement, St George, UT Joao Victor Miranda, Annabella, UT $ 6,120.00
2nd 29.60 Brett Martin, Evanston, WY Hagen Peterson, Delta, UT $ 4,600.00
3rd 30.28 Nathan Gary Cooper, St George, UT Wyatt Thomas, Huntington, UT $ 3,050.00
4th 32.17 Trenton Jones, Spring Creek, NV Casey Felton, Alamo, NV $ 1,530.00
 
  6.58 Matthew Kennedy, Randolph, UT Dillon Hoffman, Neola, UT $ 300.00

#12.5

85

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.74 Robby Farias, Delta, UT Shawn Buchanan, Hinckley, UT $ 8,040.00
2nd 34.08 Chelsy T Goldtooth, Mesquite, NV Perry Goldtooth, Mesquite, NV $ 6,020.00
3rd 37.41 Rusty Rich, Bryce, UT Zachary Orton, Panguitch, UT $ 4,020.00
4th 39.76 Kaely Alder, Preston, ID Cody H Christensen, Woodruff, UT $ 2,020.00
 
  5.98 Jesse Coon, Kamas, UT Dillon Hoffman, Neola, UT $ 300.00

#11.5

90

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.63 Carl Jack Hickey, Lonetree, WY Wyatt J Christensen, Ogden, UT $ 8,500.00
2nd 37.17 K C Morrell Weston, Randolph, UT Cody H Christensen, Woodruff, UT $ 6,400.00
3rd 37.21 James Sullivan, Spanish Fork, UT Brett Earnest Christensen, Genola, UT $ 4,260.00
4th 40.65 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Cole Clement, St George, UT $ 2,140.00
 
  6.69 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Cole Clement, St George, UT $ 300.00

#10.5

111

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.31 Pat Fullmer, Logandale, NV Michael Steward, Logandale, NV $ 9,000.00
2nd 38.10 Blake Beck, Spanish Fork, UT Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 6,400.00
3rd 40.53 Willie Reid, Payson, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 4,840.00
4th 41.82 Jon Child, Cokeville, WY Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 3,600.00
5th 42.17 Brody Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV Joseph Millward, Las Vegas, NV $ 1,800.00
 
  8.67 Dalton Rydalch, Grantsville, UT Dillon Rydalch, Grantsville, UT $ 1,000.00

#9.5

131

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.70 Dylan Nelson, Cedar City, UT Kason Mangum, Cedar City, UT $ 10,000.00
2nd 37.82 Cody Christensen, Ogden, UT Wyatt J Christensen, Ogden, UT $ 7,000.00
3rd 43.73 Bruce Anderson, Cedar City, UT Dylan Nelson, Cedar City, UT $ 5,200.00
4th 43.81 Daemon Jared Basile, Washington, UT Lance Vause, Enterprise, UT $ 3,700.00
5th 46.87 Colton Swan, Morgan, UT Gary Peterson, Morgan, UT $ 2,700.00
6th 47.06 Marcus Seth Williams, Logandale, NV John R. Poland, St George, UT $ 1,840.00
 
  6.38 Wyatt J Christensen, Ogden, UT Carl Jack Hickey, Lonetree, WY $ 1,000.00

#8.5

136

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.13 Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT Rusty Ray Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 10,400.00
2nd 46.50 Kelton Anderson, Cedar City, UT Gene Beck, New Harmony, UT $ 7,260.00
3rd 49.82 Larry Kennedy, Las Vegas, NV Theron Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV $ 5,360.00
4th 62.01 Jon Child, Cokeville, WY Forde Wakley, Lyman, WY $ 3,800.00
5th 67.70 Debbie Koetting, Montrose, CO Ed Duran, Delta, CO $ 2,800.00
6th 70.75 Mark R Hilton, Afton, WY Forde Wakley, Lyman, WY $ 1,900.00
 
  8.99 Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT Rusty Ray Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 1,000.00