Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jan 1, 2021

Shelley Productions

Queen Creek, AZ

Open

68

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.27 Dawson Graham, Wainwright, AB Jeremy Buhler, Maricopa, AZ $ 10,680.00
2nd 35.06 Riley Minor, Ellensburg, WA Brady Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 8,010.00
3rd 35.28 Riley Minor, Ellensburg, WA Hunter Koch, Stephenville, TX $ 5,340.00
4th 35.99 Corey Whinnery, Powderhorn, CO Robert Murphy, Congress, AZ $ 2,670.00
 
  5.04 Jeff Flenniken, Caldwell, ID Matthew Sherwood, Pima, AZ $ 500.00

#14.5

165

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 26.53 John Henry Gaona, Winkelman, AZ Michael Eugenio Calmelat $ 11,580.00
2nd 26.96 Nathan Adam Singletary, Surprise, AZ Shawn Murphy Jr, Tohatchi, NM $ 8,110.00
3rd 27.61 Ketch Kelton, Mayer, AZ Denton Dunning, Surprise, AZ $ 6,180.00
4th 29.67 Michayla Terrill, Blackfoot, ID Bruce Reidhead, Florence, AZ $ 4,630.00
5th 30.01 Clayton Cherry, Stanfield, AZ Dustin R Hintz, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,470.00
6th 31.11 Megan Gunter, Mccammon, ID Jace Helton, Menifee, CA $ 2,700.00
7th 31.19 Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, AZ Wyatt Ferreira, Queen Valley, AZ $ 1,930.00
 
  6.45 Clay Elkington, Firth, ID Cashton Weidenbener, Payson, AZ $ 1,000.00

#13.5

200

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.58 John Henry Gaona, Winkelman, AZ Michael Angel Calmelat, Tucson, AZ $ 13,160.00
2nd 29.95 Chance Shurtz, Vail, AZ Clay Elkington, Firth, ID $ 8,930.00
3rd 29.97 Bryan Sells, Chinle, AZ Shawn Murphy Jr, Tohatchi, NM $ 7,050.00
4th 30.26 Dillon T Foster, San Tan Valley, AZ Wyatt Lloyd, Perris, CA $ 5,170.00
5th 30.42 Brent Keaveney, San Tan Valley, AZ Andrew Lucero, Mcintosh, NM $ 4,230.00
6th 30.58 Jim Randle, San Tan Valley, AZ Dalton Curtis, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 3,760.00
7th 31.09 Darrell Julian, Eloy, AZ Paul Brashears, Casa Grande, AZ $ 2,820.00
8th 31.19 Tanner Joseph Luttrell, Marana, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 1,880.00
 
  7.52 Hayden T Udall, San Tan Valley, AZ Diego Castillo, Belen, NM $ 1,000.00

#12.5

252

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.33 Benito L Murrieta, Pima, AZ John Henry Gaona, Winkelman, AZ $ 13,680.00
2nd 33.08 Holt Shelley, Radium Springs, NM Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 10,110.00
3rd 33.17 Leigh Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Logan Rogers, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 7,140.00
4th 33.74 Blair Lammers, Hartford, SD Clinton K. Jacobs, Benson, AZ $ 5,950.00
5th 33.84 Shawn Hagler, Phoenix, AZ Dale Atkinson, Elizabeth, CO $ 5,350.00
6th 33.97 John McGuire, Okmulgee, OK Shawn Trimble, Coffeyville, KS $ 4,760.00
7th 34.60 Truman Yazzie, Flagstaff, AZ Devaniel Saganitso, Tuba City, AZ $ 3,580.00
8th 35.49 Mackay James Spyrow, Reno, NV Kole Roberts, Stephenville, TX $ 2,970.00
9th 35.53 Justin Judd, Pima, AZ Chad Knight, Pima, AZ $ 2,380.00
10th 36.41 Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, ND Dusty Taylor, Craig, CO $ 1,780.00
11th 36.76 Donnie Benson, Dillon, MT Rod Lyman, Wickenburg, AZ $ 1,780.00
 
  7.02 Leigh Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Shawn Murphy Jr, Tohatchi, NM $ 1,000.00

#11.5

299

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.31 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 15,570.00
2nd 32.52 Monte Charles Dan, Rock Point, AZ Jerome Sangster, Window Rock, AZ $ 12,030.00
3rd 34.45 Cody William Quillan, Metolius, OR Austin Stafford, Prineville, OR $ 8,490.00
4th 35.23 Barry Gentry, Las Cruces, NM Anthony Trujillo, Ponderosa, NM $ 6,370.00
5th 35.29 Joel Lopez, Rio Rico, AZ Cruz Andres Valenzuela, Tucson, AZ $ 5,660.00
6th 36.28 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Rob Black, Congress, AZ $ 4,950.00
7th 36.30 Mark N Morales, Tucson, AZ Cruz Andres Valenzuela, Tucson, AZ $ 4,250.00
8th 36.51 Madeline Wuertz, Chandler, AZ Lisle D Hawkins, Casa Grande, AZ $ 3,540.00
9th 36.62 Kelly W. Cheatham, Phoenix, AZ Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ $ 2,830.00
10th 36.66 Clay Reynolds, Craig, CO Beau Patterson, Duncan, AZ $ 2,830.00
11th 37.16 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 2,120.00
12th 37.93 Justin Judd, Pima, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 2,120.00
 
  8.43 Ray Siggins, Eloy, AZ Oliver Hank White, Blythe, CA $ 1,000.00

#10.5

317

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.44 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ DJ Romero, Marana, AZ $ 16,100.00
2nd 30.59 Sam Loya, Los Lunas, NM Joseph Lopez, Ponderosa, NM $ 12,240.00
3rd 32.57 Willis Danley, Tularosa, NM Wyatt Walker, San Jon, NM $ 8,770.00
4th 33.56 Lucas Lawrence Hogue, Farmington, NM Jerome Sangster, Window Rock, AZ $ 6,580.00
5th 33.57 Andrew Yazzie, Laveen, AZ Ken Whyte, Fountain Hills, AZ $ 5,850.00
6th 35.43 Carl Begay, Leupp, AZ Donovan James Yazzie, Brimhall, NM $ 5,110.00
7th 35.71 Jose Ortega, Santa Fe, NM Anthony Trujillo, Ponderosa, NM $ 4,380.00
8th 36.74 Terrance Litson, Tsaile, AZ Marcus Litson, Tsaile, AZ $ 3,650.00
9th 37.04 Mark Goswick, Humboldt, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 2,920.00
10th 37.08 Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ $ 2,920.00
11th 37.24 Daman T Romero, Tucson, AZ DJ Romero, Marana, AZ $ 2,190.00
12th 37.34 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Dennis Lines, Pima, AZ $ 2,190.00
13th 37.74 Justin Judd, Pima, AZ Jared Judd, Bagdad, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 37.86 Tyler Begay, Indian Wells, AZ Danielle Lowman, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  7.33 Clay Reynolds, Craig, CO Beau Patterson, Duncan, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

321

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.28 Jose Royo, El Paso, TX Arnoldo Amaya, Tucson, AZ $ 16,300.00
2nd 38.35 James Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Tyler Smith, Willcox, AZ $ 12,600.00
3rd 38.91 Juan Judy Montoya, Monticello, NM Alfredo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 8,880.00
4th 40.76 Caleb Turner, Hatch, NM Corley W Henderson, Winston, NM $ 6,660.00
5th 40.92 Mark N Morales, Tucson, AZ Nicolas Morando, Sahuarita, AZ $ 5,920.00
6th 40.96 Roy G Haught, Payson, AZ John Chilson, Payson, AZ $ 5,180.00
7th 41.95 Rob Tedder, Vernon, AZ Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ $ 4,440.00
8th 42.42 Kelsey Pugmire, Duncan, AZ Keith Wilkerson, Duncan, AZ $ 3,700.00
9th 42.87 Malaquie Perez Ruiz, Queen Creek, AZ Marcello Dudoit, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,960.00
10th 43.13 Kelton Little, Queen Creek, AZ Corley W Henderson, Winston, NM $ 2,960.00
11th 43.74 Adam Zambrano, Casa Grande, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 2,220.00
12th 43.78 Ray Siggins, Eloy, AZ Preston Porter, Coolidge, AZ $ 2,220.00
13th 43.97 Daniel Trejo, Mesquite, NM Tristan Wright, Belen, NM $ 1,000.00
14th 44.03 Hanson Dodson, Flagstaff, AZ Dion Dodson, Tonalea, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  13.19 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Mark Osadczuk, Jenner, AB $ 1,000.00

#8.5

313

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.67 Amelia J Taylor, Thatcher, AZ Carson Taylor, Thatcher, AZ $ 15,680.00
2nd 43.81 Brian Bausch, Queen Creek, AZ Marcello Dudoit, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 12,120.00
3rd 44.74 Bruce Teague, Globe, AZ Morty VanHaren, Globe, AZ $ 8,550.00
4th 46.65 David Gomez, Anthony, NM Antonio Carbajal, Wittmann, AZ $ 6,420.00
5th 46.79 Damon Desplinter, Sierra Vista, AZ Richard Berg, Sierra Vista, AZ $ 5,700.00
6th 49.48 Rolando Padilla, Sahuarita, AZ Art Quiroz, Tucson, AZ $ 4,990.00
7th 50.50 Brian Bausch, Queen Creek, AZ Ryan Holzer, Scottsdale, AZ $ 4,280.00
8th 50.91 Rolando Padilla, Sahuarita, AZ Fernando Urias, Patagonia, AZ $ 3,560.00
9th 52.37 Larry Hooper, Deming, NM Will Hooper, Las Cruces, NM $ 2,850.00
10th 54.50 Aaron Solomon, Taylor, AZ Eugene Baldwin, Sanders, AZ $ 2,850.00
11th 55.83 LeRoy Olguin, Vail, AZ Bridget Berthiaume, Vail, AZ $ 2,140.00
12th 56.71 Brianna Votaw, Chehalis, WA Kirsty Gibbs, Winchester, CA $ 2,140.00
13th 58.41 Kenadie Crane, Buckeye, AZ Heath Helgerson, Rimrock, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 28.98 Elmer Fernandez, Maricopa, AZ Nicolas Morando, Sahuarita, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  8.89 Bruce Teague, Globe, AZ Morty VanHaren, Globe, AZ $ 1,000.00