Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Dec 31, 2020

Triple T Productions

Mesquite, NV

Open

48

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.97 Jason Adams, Las Vegas, NV Jory Levy, Logandale, NV $ 5,600.00
2nd 37.49 Dax Barnson, Washington, UT Chase Sullivan, St George, UT $ 3,360.00
3rd 41.24 Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 2,260.00
 
  4.51 Hagen Peterson, Delta, UT Jace Nielsen, Ogden, UT $ 300.00

#14.5

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.55 Casey Thomas, Enoch, UT Jace Mitchell, Wells, NV $ 5,920.00
2nd 31.18 Louis Stuart, Woodruff, UT Garrett Thurston, Preston, ID $ 4,450.00
3rd 31.33 Jason Erickson, St George, UT Nathan Gary Cooper, St George, UT $ 2,960.00
4th 31.38 Nathan Gary Cooper, St George, UT Chase Sullivan, St George, UT $ 1,490.00
 
  6.81 Tadd Thomas, Ivins, UT Cody H Christensen, Woodruff, UT $ 300.00

#13.5

90

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.91 McKay Taylor, Spanish Fork, UT Joao Victor Miranda, Annabella, UT $ 8,520.00
2nd 29.55 Jory Green, Corinne, UT Slade Witbeck, Vernal, UT $ 6,400.00
3rd 30.87 Wyatt K Cloward, Salem, UT Justin Dwight Memmott, Salem, UT $ 4,260.00
4th 30.89 Colton Robins, Aurora, UT Hagen Peterson, Delta, UT $ 2,120.00
 
  5.96 Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT Griffin Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 300.00

#12.5

108

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.69 Zachery Sullivan, Leeds, UT Austin Harris, Beaver, UT $ 8,720.00
2nd 32.89 Braydin Evans, Erda, UT Tyrell Memmott, West Jordan, UT $ 6,230.00
3rd 34.62 Trevor G Holyoak, St George, UT Brett Earnest Christensen, Genola, UT $ 4,740.00
4th 34.86 Kade H Martin, Malad, ID Jade Willis, Randolph, UT $ 3,480.00
5th 37.99 Kolton Mitton, Wellsville, UT Paul Tierney, Oral, SD $ 1,750.00
 
  6.95 Jed Olson, Manila, UT Jesse R Nash, Vernal, UT $ 1,000.00

#11.5

114

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.97 Kolton Mitton, Wellsville, UT Kyler Mitton, Wellsville, UT $ 9,200.00
2nd 36.07 Blake Beck, Spanish Fork, UT Brian Winn, Annabella, UT $ 6,600.00
3rd 40.33 Thomas Gundlach, Salt Lake City, UT Brett Christensen, Genola, UT $ 5,000.00
4th 41.13 Zachery Sullivan, Leeds, UT Sean Dudoit, Henderson, NV $ 3,700.00
5th 42.33 Zachery Sullivan, Leeds, UT Hadley Holmes, Enterprise, UT $ 1,860.00
 
  7.89 Lonnie Smith, Bloomington, ID JW Ball, Pocatello, ID $ 1,000.00

#10.5

144

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.84 Todd Peter, Hurrican, UT Gene Moses, Hurricane, UT $ 11,000.00
2nd 37.75 Shayne Sampson, Meadow, UT Kerwin C Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 7,800.00
3rd 39.58 Wacy Slaugh, Vernal, UT Chancy Slaugh, Vernal, UT $ 5,700.00
4th 39.64 Reynaldo Sandoval, Delta, UT Griffin Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 4,000.00
5th 41.04 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Gene Moses, Hurricane, UT $ 3,000.00
6th 41.28 Zach Frei, Santa Clara, UT Paxton Cooper, Lindon, UT $ 2,060.00
 
  7.90 Doug Tebbs, St George, UT Jarad West Sanford, Cedar City, UT $ 1,000.00

#9.5

132

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.47 Austin Gleave, Central Valley, UT Jake Cropper, Central Valley, UT $ 10,100.00
2nd 42.82 Joyce Barnes, Maybell, CO Bruce Lyle Barnes, Maybell, CO $ 7,080.00
3rd 43.61 Joyce Barnes, Maybell, CO Cutter Mathias Barnes, Maybell, CO $ 5,200.00
4th 50.90 Braden Pearson, Loma, CO Robert Nelson, Veyo, UT $ 3,700.00
5th 51.45 Zoee Rae Nelson, Las Vegas, NV Michael Nelson, Las Vegas, NV $ 2,800.00
6th 51.47 Kathryn Brunson, Ely, NV Benji Noyes, Ely, NV $ 1,800.00
 
  8.98 Michael Hawkins, Vernal, UT Chancy Slaugh, Vernal, UT $ 1,000.00

#8.5

142

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 56.68 Erik Phillips, St George, UT Robert Hash, Henderson, NV $ 10,800.00
2nd 61.00 Deneice Tubbs, Malad City, ID Mike Jones, Almo, ID $ 7,560.00
3rd 61.45 Cervando Nevarez, Parowan, UT Bruce Williams, Beaver, UT $ 5,600.00
4th 64.30 Jordan Tibbitts, Blackfoot, ID Mindy Clark, Corinne, UT $ 3,900.00
5th 32.91 Deneice Tubbs, Malad City, ID Thomas Tanner, Snowville, UT $ 3,000.00
6th 33.82 Dakota Bracken, Brookside, UT Elmer Chavira, Las Vegas, NV $ 1,980.00
 
  9.77 Erik Phillips, St George, UT Robert Hash, Henderson, NV $ 1,000.00