Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Nov 13, 2020

Shelley Productions

Buckeye, AZ

Open

32

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.14 Chase Massengill, Santa Fe, NM Logan Cullen, Courtenay, BC $ 4,430.00
2nd 30.41 Pedro Egurrola, Florence, AZ Matthew Sherwood, Pima, AZ $ 2,950.00
 
  5.82 Jason Thorstenson, Rapid City, SD Shad Chadwick, Cave Creek, AZ $ 300.00

#14.5

118

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.91 Ketch Kelton, Mayer, AZ Tanner Joseph Luttrell, Marana, AZ $ 9,560.00
2nd 29.98 Travis Whitlow, San Tan Valley, AZ Ethan Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 6,840.00
3rd 31.17 Trey Begay, Tuba City, AZ Brandon Ben, Peridot, AZ $ 5,190.00
4th 32.63 Rawley Walter Ben, Peridot, AZ Brandon Ben, Peridot, AZ $ 3,820.00
5th 33.51 Ray Siggins, Coolidge, AZ Cesar Ochoa, Tucson, AZ $ 1,910.00
 
  5.32 Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, AZ Denton Allen Dunning, Surprise, AZ $ 1,000.00

#13.5

107

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.84 Josh Smart, Pima, AZ Matthew Sherwood, Pima, AZ $ 8,640.00
2nd 38.87 Arianna Stegall, Tucson, AZ JC Flake, Laramie, WY $ 6,160.00
3rd 39.27 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ Kyle Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 4,690.00
4th 39.29 Kylie Mae McLean, San Tan Valley, AZ Levi Gallego, Marana, AZ $ 3,460.00
5th 44.00 Desi Dotson, Congress, AZ Marcus Battaglia, Dallas, TX $ 1,730.00
 
  7.36 Coby LittleSoldier, Cave Creek, AZ Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

164

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.58 Don Lackey, Buckeye, AZ David Leroy Lackey, Buckeye, AZ $ 11,510.00
2nd 34.81 Kelsey Pugmire, Duncan, AZ Levi Gallego, Marana, AZ $ 8,060.00
3rd 37.22 Yolanda T Nez, Fountain Hills, AZ Terrance Doka, Fountain Hills, AZ $ 6,140.00
4th 37.62 Roy Songer, Valley Center, CA Carter Taylor, Brawley, CA $ 4,600.00
5th 38.11 Alfredo Martinez, Las Cruces, NM Barry Gentry, Las Cruces, NM $ 3,450.00
6th 38.43 Dusty Beene, Aguila, AZ Johnny Rico, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,680.00
7th 38.96 Lucy Bishop, Temecula, CA Matt Steelman, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA $ 1,920.00
 
  9.52 Shaysea Alba, Marana, AZ Jason Olson, Rio Rico, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

224

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.60 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Kadynn Elkins, Grants, NM $ 13,720.00
2nd 35.36 Brooke Reidhead, Florence, AZ Chance Shurtz, Vail, AZ $ 9,500.00
3rd 35.67 Samuel James Garside, Prescott, AZ Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, AZ $ 7,380.00
4th 36.10 Martin Contreras, Coolidge, AZ Chase Massengill, Santa Fe, NM $ 5,800.00
5th 38.40 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 4,750.00
6th 38.63 Cindy Little, Queen Creek, AZ Chase Massengill, Santa Fe, NM $ 3,700.00
7th 39.73 Matthew Simpson, Chino Valley, AZ Lowell Neshem, Prescott, AZ $ 3,160.00
8th 40.34 Kelsey Russey, Chandler, AZ Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,640.00
9th 40.51 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 2,110.00
 
  9.29 Robert Velasquez, Albuquerque, NM Darin Simpson, Grants, NM $ 1,000.00

#10.5

217

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.84 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Jerry Stutts, Wickenburg, AZ $ 13,280.00
2nd 37.16 Josh Smart, Pima, AZ Colton Smart, Pima, AZ $ 9,200.00
3rd 38.72 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Lex Allen Hubbard, Prescott, AZ $ 7,150.00
4th 38.81 Chali A Simpson, Grants, NM Kyon Cluff, Florence, AZ $ 5,620.00
5th 39.71 Dale Whitlow, San Tan Valley, AZ Robert Cartright, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 4,600.00
6th 39.86 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 3,580.00
7th 40.01 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Dennis Lines, Pima, AZ $ 3,060.00
8th 40.51 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 2,550.00
9th 45.00 William Jorgenson, Watford City, ND Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,040.00
 
  13.82 Alfredo Martinez, Las Cruces, NM Alex Carson, Hatch, NM $ 1,000.00

#9.5

238

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.89 Shane Murphy, Winslow, AZ Marcus Litson, Tsaile, AZ $ 13,470.00
2nd 39.37 Carlos Moreno, Hereford, AZ Evan Leiber, Tucson, AZ $ 10,100.00
3rd 40.19 Brelan Fox, Camp Verde, AZ Heath Helgerson, Rimrock, AZ $ 7,290.00
4th 42.69 Tabitha Smith, Arivaca, AZ Michael Richard Raebig, Benson, AZ $ 6,180.00
5th 43.43 Joe Bob Nunez, Corrales, NM Clay Keller, Fort Collins, CO $ 5,050.00
6th 44.40 Edgar Parson, Glendale, AZ Adan Quezada Quintana, Laveen, AZ $ 3,940.00
7th 45.59 Bob Plains, Scottsdale, AZ Grant Gomez, Scottsdale, AZ $ 3,370.00
8th 47.04 Carlos Moreno, Hereford, AZ Jesse Tobe Driskill, Devils Tower, WY $ 2,800.00
9th 47.46 Kenadie Crane, Buckeye, AZ Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,240.00
10th 48.44 Bruce Teague, Globe, AZ Robert Cartright, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,680.00
 
  17.00 Elmer Fernandez, Maricopa, AZ Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

264

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.38 Robert M Pledge, Tucson, AZ Rusty Trantham, Coolidge, AZ $ 13,900.00
2nd 43.38 Juan Corral Sr, Phoenix, AZ Joseph E Grace, Phoenix, AZ $ 10,270.00
3rd 44.58 Becky Dees, San Simon, AZ Richard Berg, Sierra Vista, AZ $ 7,250.00
4th 44.93 Jesus Jose Mendoza, Willcox, AZ Bernardo Hernandez, Pima, AZ $ 6,040.00
5th 46.07 Aaron Solomon, Taylor, AZ Eugene Baldwin, Sanders, AZ $ 5,440.00
6th 46.15 Bruce Teague, Globe, AZ John Chilson, Payson, AZ $ 4,840.00
7th 47.12 Joseph Gallegos, El Paso, TX Thurman Douglass, Stephenville, TX $ 3,620.00
8th 48.71 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Kevin England, Solomon, AZ $ 3,020.00
9th 49.07 Jason Knight, Central, AZ Patrick Roberts, Durango, CO $ 2,420.00
10th 49.52 Radar Thomas, Silver City, NM Richard Berg, Sierra Vista, AZ $ 1,820.00
11th 50.24 Cliff Garner, Maricopa, AZ Gary Cummard, Queen Creek, AZ $ 1,820.00
 
  12.27 Leroy Schrock, Mt Vernon, MO Josh T Petersen, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,000.00