Home / Results / Philipp Ranch
Posted on Oct 10, 2020

Philipp Ranch

Bryan, TX

Open

54

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.84 Mason Boettcher, East Bernard, TX Tyler Lynn McKnight, Wells, TX $ 10,550.00
2nd 34.20 Cody Snow, Stephenville, TX Junior Nogueira, Lipan, TX $ 6,330.00
3rd 34.37 Dustin Egusquiza, Mineral Wells, TX Douglas Lane Rich, Millsap, TX $ 4,220.00
 
  5.33 J R Dees, Aurora, SD Coleby Payne, Lipan, TX $ 500.00

#14.5

78

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.16 Ricky Mellman, Hempstead, TX William OHearn, Magnolia, TX $ 7,370.00
2nd 31.40 Colby Lee Davenport, Grapeland, TX Shiloh Seale, Georgetown, TX $ 5,530.00
3rd 32.13 Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, UT Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, ID $ 3,680.00
4th 32.19 Clay Bendily, Pine Grove, LA Christopher Todd Young, Ivanhoe, TX $ 1,840.00
 
  5.52 Montrel Gilder, Frankston, TX Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, TX $ 300.00

#13.5

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.00 Colby Lee Davenport, Grapeland, TX Cody Brent Owens, Yoakum, TX $ 5,930.00
2nd 34.83 Liz Richards, Bedias, TX Randall D Richards, Bedias, TX $ 4,450.00
3rd 36.61 Johnny A Alvarez, Navasota, TX Clay Green, Pine Grove, LA $ 2,960.00
4th 36.96 Danny Jordan, Seguin, TX Kent Nixon, Pleasanton, TX $ 1,480.00
 
  8.36 Jesus Sierra, Washington, TX Billy Plumb, Brenham, TX $ 300.00

#12.5

85

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.15 Jessi J McGinley, Brenham, TX Clint Harkness, Sealy, TX $ 8,040.00
2nd 31.50 William Chance Savage, Midway, TX Chris Dempsey, Magnolia, TX $ 6,030.00
3rd 34.27 Tyler P Hinton, New Waverly, TX Cody Baker, Livingston, TX $ 4,020.00
4th 34.70 Colby Lee Davenport, Grapeland, TX Joel Lovell, Crockett, TX $ 2,010.00
 
  7.40 Mitch Copps, Boerne, TX Matt Scogin, Frierson, LA $ 300.00

#11.5

107

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.46 Clay Bendily, Pine Grove, LA Rickey DeCuir, Erwinville, LA $ 8,640.00
2nd 33.95 Jimmie Garcia, Goodrich, TX Cody Baker, Livingston, TX $ 6,170.00
3rd 38.10 Timothy Kimich, Bedias, TX Dylan Hoffman, Normangee, TX $ 4,680.00
4th 38.75 Sara A Jay, Canton, TX Andrew Anaya, Wills Point, TX $ 3,460.00
5th 39.35 Cody A Price, Wharton, TX Bradley Jordan, Angleton, TX $ 865.00
6th 39.35 Clayton Williams, Frierson, LA Jason Miller, Decatur, TX $ 865.00
 
  13.19 Bill Billock, Fairfield, TX Lorraine Moreno, Mathis, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

145

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.99 John Adams, Comfort, TX Carson Jolley, Boerne, TX $ 11,150.00
2nd 36.87 Cameron Fox, Boerne, TX John Adams, Comfort, TX $ 7,770.00
3rd 36.92 Sara A Jay, Canton, TX Mike Jay, Canton, TX $ 5,750.00
4th 41.76 Curtis Park, Huntsville, TX Manuel Gonzalez, Magnolia, TX $ 4,060.00
5th 42.48 Wayne Bartee, New Waverly, TX Casey Lamar Robinson, Crockett, TX $ 3,040.00
6th 44.96 Kurt Kelso, Beasley, TX Kyle H Kelso, East Bernard, TX $ 2,030.00
 
  13.23 Cody Tomlinson, Gardendale, TX Tony Lampo, Bryan, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

193

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.57 Tyler James Crone, Winnie, TX Bradford Fisher, Liberty, TX $ 12,690.00
2nd 37.69 Cyle Brockway, Canton, TX Colby Green, Terrell, TX $ 8,610.00
3rd 39.90 Frank Morton, Fairfield, TX Joshua Lynch, College Station, TX $ 6,800.00
4th 44.23 Joe Frerich, Bruceville, TX Joe Carter, Rockdale, TX $ 4,990.00
5th 46.66 Mandi Walzel, Cameron, TX Derek Jenkins, Lott, TX $ 4,080.00
6th 47.54 Felton Alanzo Jones, Angleton, TX Ricky Sweeny, Angleton, TX $ 3,630.00
7th 52.00 Arch Maples, Crockett, TX Mike Hunter, Huntsville, TX $ 2,720.00
8th 54.33 Tommy Dale Lindsey, Waller, TX Clint Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 1,800.00
 
  9.27 Stephen Trichel, Madisonville, TX Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

206

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.79 Keith Plotts, South Houston, TX Mackenna McIntyre, Angleton, TX $ 12,280.00
2nd 48.37 Nicholas Martin Aparicio, Bay City, TX Larry Gann, El Campo, TX $ 8,500.00
3rd 51.02 Pete Gourley, Bryan, TX Rock Stephens, Huntsville, TX $ 6,610.00
4th 57.70 Lacy Lee Dyer, Streetman, TX Kyle Scott, Marquez, TX $ 5,200.00
5th 58.45 Barry Adams, Angleton, TX John Adams, Comfort, TX $ 4,250.00
6th 30.80 Jacob Aparicio, Palacios, TX Larry Gann, El Campo, TX $ 3,310.00
7th 31.01 George Smith, Oglesby, TX Philip Shultz, Buda, TX $ 2,830.00
8th 37.20 Amber Pate, Buffalo, TX Richmond Anthony Pate, Buffalo, TX $ 2,360.00
9th 37.89 Harold Gammage, Angleton, TX Robert Otis Guedry, Batson, TX $ 1,900.00
 
  9.41 Keith Plotts, South Houston, TX Mackenna McIntyre, Angleton, TX $ 1,000.00