Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Oct 9, 2020

Fuller Productions

Wickenburg, AZ

#14.5

84

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.73 Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, AZ Denton Allen Dunning, Surprise, AZ $ 7,940.00
2nd 33.53 Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, AZ Zane Pratt, Acton, CA $ 5,960.00
3rd 37.06 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Wyatt Ferreira, Queen Valley, AZ $ 3,970.00
4th 37.48 Justin Young, Phoenix, AZ Nathan Singletary, Surprise, AZ $ 1,990.00
 
  7.57 Troy Shelley, Casa Grande, AZ Gable Hilderbrand, Edna, KS $ 300.00

#13.5

122

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.55 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Frankie Cordova Martinez, Tucson, AZ $ 9,330.00
2nd 34.61 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 6,500.00
3rd 35.14 Don Lackey, Buckeye, AZ Brandon C Duncan, Thatcher, AZ $ 4,810.00
4th 35.25 Alonso Lopez Jr, Rio Rico, AZ Armando Efrain Murrieta, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,390.00
5th 35.63 Sam Garside, Prescott, AZ Chance Cherry, Stanfield, AZ $ 2,550.00
6th 35.96 Kyle Lincoln, Pearce, AZ Jace Kerby, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,700.00
 
  7.68 Bryan Sells, Chinle, AZ Wyatt Lloyd, Perris, CA $ 1,000.00

#12.5

165

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.50 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Chance Hunter, Chinle, AZ $ 11,580.00
2nd 32.64 Justin Storms, Nathrop, CO Nate Mortensen, Virden, NM $ 8,110.00
3rd 32.94 Shawn Sullivan, Scottsdale, AZ Nathan Adam Singletary, Surprise, AZ $ 6,180.00
4th 33.05 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Jayson Jonovich, Buckeye, AZ $ 4,630.00
5th 33.30 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Jason Olson, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,470.00
6th 33.37 Gregory Singletary, Surprise, AZ Kenneth Masters, Igancio, CO $ 2,700.00
7th 33.42 Dane Robinson, Thatcher, AZ Brandon C Duncan, Thatcher, AZ $ 1,930.00
 
  8.04 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Joe Getzwiller, Gila Bend, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

216

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.92 Lorenzo Martinez, Tucson, AZ Diego Rico, Tucson, AZ $ 13,220.00
2nd 38.00 John Samsill, Wickenburg, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 9,150.00
3rd 38.28 Vincent Kieffer, Pima, AZ Jared Luster, Pima, AZ $ 7,120.00
4th 38.37 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 5,590.00
5th 38.51 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Cimarron Cabello, Picacho, AZ $ 4,580.00
6th 38.65 Marlin Manson, Page, AZ Casper Billy, Tuba City, AZ $ 3,560.00
7th 39.06 Phil Burris, Deming, NM Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,050.00
8th 39.88 Megan Knight, Pima, AZ Dennis Lines, Pima, AZ $ 2,540.00
9th 40.30 Anson Magill, Wittmann, AZ Micheal Fuller, Wittmann, AZ $ 2,030.00
 
  9.80 Chance Cherry, Stanfield, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

248

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.46 Kelsey Pugmire, Duncan, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 14,050.00
2nd 37.06 Joel Lopez, Rio Rico, AZ Alexis Valenzuela, Tucson, AZ $ 10,530.00
3rd 38.19 Joey Cosper, Taylor, AZ Shawn K. Palmer, Taylor, AZ $ 7,610.00
4th 39.30 Alan Lazo, Phoenix, AZ Francisco Carbajal, Wittmann, AZ $ 5,855.00
5th 39.30 Troy Shinsel, Bluffdale, UT Kadynn Elkins, Grants, NM $ 5,855.00
6th 40.88 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Harvey Jacobs, Elgin, AZ $ 4,100.00
7th 41.47 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Jerry Stutts, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,510.00
8th 41.59 Lindsey Fortkamp, Mount Morris, PA Gene Myers, Wittmann, AZ $ 2,930.00
9th 42.39 DJ Ben, Window Rock, AZ Casper Billy, Tuba City, AZ $ 2,340.00
10th 43.35 Martin Martinez, Buckeye, AZ Alvaro Vasquez, Casa Grande, AZ $ 1,740.00
 
  11.20 Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ RD Karney, Wickenburg, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

283

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.36 Dale Hendricks, Sells, AZ Jason Thomas, Sells, AZ $ 14,720.00
2nd 39.25 Brennan Tallman, Tuba City, AZ Marcus Litson, Tsaile, AZ $ 11,380.00
3rd 41.26 Faustino Bernal, Wickenburg, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 8,030.00
4th 42.60 Benito L Murrieta, Pima, AZ Daniel Fernandez Rodriguez, Kirkland, AZ $ 6,020.00
5th 44.90 Britany Begaye, Window Rock, AZ Logan O Brien Filfred, Aneth, UT $ 5,350.00
6th 45.70 Archie Shamp, Wickenburg, AZ RD Karney, Wickenburg, AZ $ 4,680.00
7th 45.93 John Hannon, Brawley, CA Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 4,010.00
8th 46.42 Ashley Troncatty, Orange, CA Sean Bryan Hansell, Ramona, CA $ 3,350.00
9th 46.69 Jorge Jr Cabrera, Somerton, AZ Jose Vera, Somerton, AZ $ 2,680.00
10th 47.39 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Dusty Penrod, Nathrop, CO $ 2,680.00
11th 47.89 O Saige Walters, Phoenix, AZ Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ $ 2,010.00
12th 48.41 Wallace Townsend, Phoenix, AZ Frank Weidner, Stanfield, AZ $ 2,010.00
 
  13.74 Manuel Campos III, San Diego, CA Donato Castro, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

316

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 48.17 RaShel L Richards, Humboldt, AZ Justin Darby, Paulden, AZ $ 16,030.00
2nd 48.20 Brennan Tallman, Tuba City, AZ Gary Yazzie, Phoenix, AZ $ 12,380.00
3rd 48.42 Steven Driver, Queen Creek, AZ Frank Weidner, Stanfield, AZ $ 8,740.00
4th 50.50 Manuel Campos III, San Diego, CA Xavier Reynoso, Phoenix, AZ $ 6,560.00
5th 50.73 Shawn Smith, Prescott, AZ Cole Gould, Pahrump, NV $ 5,830.00
6th 51.32 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, A Jerry Stutts, Wickenburg, AZ $ 5,100.00
7th 53.48 Edgar Nevarez, Mesa, AZ Daniel Fernandez Rodriguez, Kirkland, AZ $ 4,370.00
8th 54.71 Gene Miller, Wickenburg, AZ Mardell McKnight, Morristown, AZ $ 3,630.00
9th 55.10 John Christman, Alpine, CA Kelley Songer, Ramona, CA $ 2,910.00
10th 55.19 Rohn Alder, Morristown, AZ Troy Clark, Morristown, AZ $ 2,910.00
11th 55.34 Silverio Mendez, Tucson, AZ Rick Harris, Vail, AZ $ 2,190.00
12th 55.49 Rohn Alder, Morristown, AZ Stephen Boyd Harper, Farmington, NM $ 2,190.00
13th 55.82 Tony H Martinez, Bloomfield, NM Chip Patrick Roberts, Durango, CO $ 1,000.00
14th 56.58 Johnna Kile, Payson, AZ Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  12.64 Stacy McKnight, Morristown, AZ Harrison Donald, Flagstaff, AZ $ 1,000.00