Home / Results / 5 Flat Productions
Posted on Oct 3, 2020

5 Flat Productions

Eaton, CO

#14.5

8

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.43 Jessica Amicarella, Windsor, CO Riley Pedro, Nunn, CO $ 1,620.00
 
  12.21 Jessica Amicarella, Windsor, CO Riley Pedro, Nunn, CO $ 300.00

#13.5

16

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.34 JC York, Wellington, CO Gary Rodarmel, Gill, CO $ 3,540.00
 
  6.33 Justin Dean Smith, Loveland, CO Clint Scheller, Ault, CO $ 150.00
 
  6.33 Justin Dean Smith, Loveland, CO Chris Downey, Berthoud, CO $ 150.00

#12.5

19

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.89 Marco Abrego, Ault, CO Ronald Nauta, Nunn, CO $ 4,260.00
 
  9.02 Chad Buffington, Berthoud, CO Gary Rodarmel, Gill, CO $ 300.00

#11.5

47

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.43 Jessica Amicarella, Windsor, CO Tyler Lauridsen, Nunn, CO $ 5,490.00
2nd 36.70 Connie L Harris, Boone, CO Ronald Nauta, Nunn, CO $ 3,290.00
3rd 39.75 JC York, Wellington, CO Hardy White, Torrington, WY $ 2,200.00
 
  7.12 Mike Schulz, Cheyenne, WY Arron Mordahl, Cheyenne, WY $ 300.00

#10.5

62

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.79 Marcus Banister, Brighton, CO Marc Banister, Brighton, CO $ 5,830.00
2nd 40.15 Luis A Beltran, Lakewood, CO Daniel Fernandez Rodriguez, Kirkland, AZ $ 4,370.00
3rd 41.49 Brad Parliament, Mason City, NE Taylor Rossenbach, Curtis, NE $ 2,920.00
4th 42.48 Jim Bob Weil, Kersey, CO James York, Wellington, CO $ 1,460.00
 
  13.33 Dustin Witman, Nunn, CO Joe B. Stricklin, Greeley, CO $ 300.00

#9.5

89

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.64 Matt Kosorok, Erie, CO Lucas Kosorok, Fort Lupton, CO $ 8,420.00
2nd 43.44 Matt Kosorok, Erie, CO Galvin Rita, Bennett, CO $ 6,320.00
3rd 48.21 Rodney J Week, Kearney, NE Bill Rundback, North Platte, NE $ 4,210.00
4th 48.48 Darryl Carroll, Peyton, CO Perry B. White, Hugo, CO $ 2,110.00
 
  8.50 Scott Musgrave, Bingham, NE Jordan Sterkel, Angora, NE $ 300.00

#8.5

120

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 52.44 Curt Epler, Cheyenne, WY Josh Pollitt, Berthoud, CO $ 9,270.00
2nd 55.08 Scott Musgrave, Bingham, NE Shawn Barris, Windsor, CO $ 6,620.00
3rd 55.79 Darwin McGowan, Fort Lupton, CO Merrill Bond, Rocky Ford, CO $ 5,030.00
4th 56.29 Cimarron Gerke, Brighton, CO Marc Banister, Brighton, CO $ 3,710.00
5th 61.43 Wendy Joanne McKee, Craig, CO Todd Corzine, Olathe, CO $ 1,850.00
 
  11.57 Curt Epler, Cheyenne, WY Josh Pollitt, Berthoud, CO $ 1,000.00