Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Sep 11, 2020

Triple T Productions

Tremonton, UT

#14.5

43

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.72 Cailee Hall, Saint George, UT Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 5,030.00
2nd 30.19 Brodi Jones, Erda, UT Daxon Buttars, Snowville, UT $ 3,000.00
3rd 32.25 Cailee Hall, Saint George, UT Braydin Evans, Erda, UT $ 2,000.00
 
  7.13 Brett Martin, Evanston, WY Brett Broadhead, Logan, UT $ 300.00

#13.5

75

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.67 Erik Jackson, Melba, ID Jade Anderson, Genola, UT $ 7,080.00
2nd 32.76 Joshua Boka, Dillon, MT Chase Pintar, Ammon, ID $ 5,300.00
3rd 32.99 Christopher Freed, Pocatello, ID Paul Freed, Wellsville, UT $ 3,540.00
4th 33.72 Joshua Boka, Dillon, MT Timothy Rutar, Pinedale, WY $ 1,780.00
 
  6.35 Louis Stuart, Woodruff, UT Cody H Christensen, Woodruff, UT $ 300.00

#12.5

100

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.69 Jaden Smith, Magna, UT Jeffrey Wadman, Morgan, UT $ 8,300.00
2nd 33.23 Douglas J May Jr, Cedar Fort, UT Jake Ruby, Burley, ID $ 5,920.00
3rd 33.25 Louis Stuart, Woodruff, UT Shad Willis, Randolph, UT $ 4,500.00
4th 33.47 JD Johnson, Tremonton, UT Justin Edwards, Malad City, ID $ 3,320.00
5th 33.74 Lance Vause, Enterprise, UT Brock Andrus, Washington, UT $ 1,660.00
 
  7.21 Tyler Kunz, Montpelier, ID Rick Steed, Thatcher, UT $ 300.00

#11.5

119

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.36 Tyler Williams, Tooele, UT Gary C Belliston, Erda, UT $ 9,650.00
2nd 38.01 Jaden Smith, Magna, UT Rick Steed, Thatcher, UT $ 6,890.00
3rd 38.16 McKay Taylor, Spanish Fork, UT Griffin Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 5,240.00
4th 38.54 Shaylyn Smith, Montpelie Colton Smith, Montpelier, ID $ 3,850.00
5th 38.86 Tamra J Dahl, Ogden, UT Nathan Dahl, Ogden, UT $ 1,930.00
 
  7.10 Bobby Albertson, Victor, ID Jed Jacobs, Sugar City, ID $ 1,000.00

#10.5

138

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.16 Jim E Wayment, Ogden, UT Cody A Wolverton, Garland, UT $ 10,600.00
2nd 37.19 Bill Nikolaus, Rush Valley, UT Alan Hall, St George, UT $ 7,380.00
3rd 38.16 Jay Roberts, Spanish Fork, UT Brent Wetsel, Genola, UT $ 5,460.00
4th 39.88 Gordon J. Fields, Grantsville, UT Gary C Belliston, Erda, UT $ 3,860.00
5th 42.04 Darrin Allred, Grantsville, UT Dean Williams, Grantsville, UT $ 2,900.00
6th 42.19 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Alan Hall, St George, UT $ 1,920.00
 
  7.56 Stetson B Talbot, Ogden, UT Troy Arbon, Deweyville, UT $ 1,000.00

#9.5

200

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.17 Colton Martino, Heber City, UT Chason Hortin, Wanship, UT $ 13,150.00
2nd 39.74 Will Cranney, Wellsville, UT Jed Chadwick, Kimberly, ID $ 8,940.00
3rd 40.76 Codey Hardman, Grantsville, UT Rusty Ray Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 7,050.00
4th 43.68 D A Poll, Clinton, UT Gary C Belliston, Erda, UT $ 5,180.00
5th 44.86 Colton Martino, Heber City, UT Jaren Sharp, Kamas, UT $ 4,220.00
6th 44.97 Cory Chadwick, Hansen, ID Zach Chadwick, Hansen, ID $ 3,760.00
7th 45.05 Hagen Davis, Lehi, UT Brandon Vaughan, Mccammon, ID $ 2,820.00
8th 45.53 Jeff Munns, Rexburg, ID Calvin Hansen, Menan, ID $ 1,880.00
 
  7.99 Owen Jones, Almo, ID Kenneth D Hutchison, Malta, ID $ 1,000.00

#8.5

241

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.67 Tamra J Dahl, Ogden, UT Justin Sharp, Heber City, UT $ 13,520.00
2nd 43.07 Lara Janel McCombs, Edwards, MO Bobby Albertson, Victor, ID $ 10,150.00
3rd 44.68 Dwight Hill, Rexburg, ID Marvin Harker, Shelley, ID $ 7,320.00
4th 46.19 Marvin Eldridge, Elko, NV Harlan Bellander, Spring Creek, N $ 6,200.00
5th 46.79 Owen Jones, Almo, ID Thomas Tanner, Snowville, UT $ 5,060.00
6th 47.05 Angie Thibert, Middleton, ID Tim Thibert, Middleton, ID $ 3,950.00
7th 48.54 Lara Janel McCombs, Edwards, MO Cooper Bradshaw, Sugar City, ID $ 3,380.00
8th 50.15 Guy Peterson, Wisdom, MT Calvin Peterson, Stevensville, MT $ 2,820.00
9th 50.22 Harold Wise, Brigham City, UT Thomas Tanner, Snowville, UT $ 2,260.00
10th 53.95 Scott Tubbs, Plain City, UT Luke Hansen, Dayton, ID $ 1,700.00
 
  10.30 Jordan Tibbitts, Blackfoot, ID Mindy Clark, Corinne, UT $ 1,000.00