Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Sep 5, 2020

Fuller Productions

Prescott, AZ

#14.5

63

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.97 Cody Allen Hall, St George, UT Nathan Adam Singletary, Surprise, AZ $ 5,930.00
2nd 31.69 Edward Hawley, Hays, MT Clayton Cherry, Stanfield, AZ $ 4,450.00
3rd 32.56 Rusty Helgerson, Rimrock, AZ Tyrel Reddell, Camp Verde, AZ $ 2,960.00
4th 33.20 Shad Beebe, Florence, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 1,480.00
 
  7.49 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ $ 300.00

#13.5

121

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.79 Cody Allen Hall, St George, UT Robert Reynoso, Gilbert, AZ $ 9,250.00
2nd 31.92 Adam Wright, Tucson, AZ Levi Gallego, Marana, AZ $ 6,450.00
3rd 32.53 Ty Sorrells, Peeples Valley, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 4,770.00
4th 32.69 Micheal Fuller, Wittmann, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,370.00
5th 32.76 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Steven Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 2,520.00
6th 33.25 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 1,680.00
 
  7.92 Ralph Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ Sam Hambrick, Golden Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

163

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.41 Joel Lopez, Rio Rico, AZ Lucius Sells, Rough Rock, AZ $ 11,440.00
2nd 34.03 Rick Carter, Gilbert, AZ Chad Knight, Pima, AZ $ 8,010.00
3rd 34.77 Rory Phelan, Kimberly, ID Ryan Pratt, Beggs, OK $ 6,100.00
4th 37.14 Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM Rodney Lee Wilcox, Grants, NM $ 4,570.00
5th 37.22 Justin Gonzalez, Buckeye, AZ Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,430.00
6th 37.47 Matthew Simpson, Chino Valley, AZ Toby Campbell, Kingman, AZ $ 2,670.00
7th 37.68 Cisco Nixon, Congress, AZ Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 1,900.00
 
  9.66 Ralph Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ Casey Green, Tubac, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

231

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.69 George Lorta, Patagonia, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 13,070.00
2nd 34.28 Shad Beebe, Florence, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 9,800.00
3rd 35.85 Cheyenne M Sherwood, Hillside, AZ Trey Blackmore, Hillside, AZ $ 7,080.00
4th 37.07 Karl Slim, Crownpoint, NM Clarence Platero, Canoncito, NM $ 5,990.00
5th 37.38 Albert Nez, Page, AZ Clarence Platero, Canoncito, NM $ 4,900.00
6th 38.00 Monty M. Yazzie, Cameron, AZ Eyron H Cowboy, Tuba City, AZ $ 3,810.00
7th 38.20 Darrell Julian, Eloy, AZ Rodney Lee Wilcox, Grants, NM $ 3,260.00
8th 39.66 Roger Maloney, Tuba City, AZ Terrance Claw, Chinle, AZ $ 2,720.00
9th 39.97 Megan Marie Thomas, Sonoita, AZ Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,180.00
10th 40.54 Serena Dahozy, Window Rock, AZ Wayland Riggs, Tuba City, AZ $ 1,630.00
 
  12.94 Gregory Singletary, Surprise, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

268

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.21 Ralph Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ Alden Baloo, Mesa, AZ $ 14,560.00
2nd 36.58 Marlin Manson, Page, AZ Chance Colby Williams, Page, AZ $ 10,760.00
3rd 38.22 DJ Ben, Window Rock, AZ Albert Nez, Page, AZ $ 7,600.00
4th 38.27 Joel Lopez, Rio Rico, AZ Adan Quezada Quintana, Laveen, AZ $ 6,330.00
5th 38.34 Josh Morris, Scottsdale, AZ Nathan Wagner, Goodyear, AZ $ 5,700.00
6th 38.43 Leo Amado, Tucson, AZ Brye Hendricks, Sells, AZ $ 5,070.00
7th 38.54 Jeff O Thomas, Spanish Fork, UT Colton Thomas, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 3,800.00
8th 39.63 Tanner Pritchard, Prescott, AZ Tyler Baxter, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 3,170.00
9th 41.08 Francisco Gutierrez Jr, Buckeye, AZ Wyatt R Dahozy, Phoenix, AZ $ 2,530.00
10th 41.64 Mark Goswick, Humboldt, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 1,900.00
11th 42.81 RaShel L Richards, Humboldt, AZ Lowell Neshem, Prescott, AZ $ 1,900.00
 
  7.72 Ryan Richards, Humboldt, AZ Larry Thomas, Dewey, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

312

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.32 Monty Lira, Chino Valley, AZ Lex Hubbard, Prescott, AZ $ 15,810.00
2nd 38.55 Albert Nez, Page, AZ Ryan Marks, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 12,220.00
3rd 38.85 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 8,630.00
4th 40.45 Dale Hendricks, Sells, AZ Jason Thomas, Sells, AZ $ 6,470.00
5th 42.01 Faustino Bernal, Wickenburg, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 5,750.00
6th 42.41 Ashley Troncatty, Orange, CA Nathan Wagner, Goodyear, AZ $ 5,030.00
7th 43.02 Elmer Fernandez Granillo, Maricopa, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 4,310.00
8th 44.29 Amber Gould, Pahrump, NV Cheyenne M Sherwood, Hillside, AZ $ 3,580.00
9th 44.89 Ricardo Ramirez, Laveen, AZ Benito L Murrieta, Pima, AZ $ 2,880.00
10th 45.07 Jesse Kircher, Dewey, AZ Huck Ray Sandsness, Chino Valley, AZ $ 2,880.00
11th 47.29 Colton Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV Brody Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV $ 2,160.00
12th 49.29 Rick Carter, Gilbert, AZ Robert Hash, Henderson, NV $ 2,160.00
13th 49.50 Robert Rangel, Buckeye, AZ George Purselley, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 49.90 Steven Driver, Queen Creek, AZ Ron Phelan, Queen Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  14.35 Roy G Haught, Payson, AZ James Armstrong Sr, Payson, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

332

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.41 Lorenzo Martinez, Tucson, AZ Alexis Valenzuela, Tucson, AZ $ 16,470.00
2nd 43.58 Layne Bottomfield, Dewey, AZ Larry Thomas, Dewey, AZ $ 12,730.00
3rd 45.17 Aaron Solomon, Taylor, AZ Eugene Baldwin, Sanders, AZ $ 8,990.00
4th 46.80 Trampus Mansker, Flagstaff, AZ Chip Patrick Roberts, Durango, CO $ 6,740.00
5th 47.02 Amber Gould, Pahrump, NV Dallas Powell, Mayer, AZ $ 5,990.00
6th 48.62 Jon Hershberger, Glendale, AZ Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 5,240.00
7th 48.82 Justin William Hargrave, Gilbert, AZ Alex G Padilla, Apache Junction, AZ $ 4,480.00
8th 49.40 Chi DeLaPena, Tonopah, AZ Chad Haggard, Gilbert, AZ $ 3,740.00
9th 50.43 Shaun Hardt, Queen Creek, AZ James Armstrong Sr, Payson, AZ $ 3,000.00
10th 52.05 Robert Lopez, Tucson, AZ Andres Silva, Gila Bend, AZ $ 3,000.00
11th 52.92 Cody West, Tuba City, AZ Jimmy Harden, Bloomfield, NM $ 2,250.00
12th 56.54 Layne Bottomfield, Dewey, AZ Ismael Rios, Humboldt, AZ $ 2,250.00
13th 57.77 JC Garcia, Yuma, AZ Cesario S Garcia, Wickenburg, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 59.14 Sue Weidner, Stanfield, AZ Frank Weidner, Stanfield, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  15.92 Radar Thomas, Silver City, NM Thomas Kaufman, Winslow, AZ $ 1,000.00