Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Sep 3, 2020

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

Open

62

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.29 Kaleb Driggers, Stephenville, TX Junior Nogueira, Lipan, TX $ 5,830.00
2nd 27.42 Manny Egusquiza, Stephenville, TX Tyler McKnight, Wells, TX $ 4,370.00
3rd 27.68 Cody Snow, Stephenville, TX Junior Nogueira, Lipan, TX $ 2,920.00
4th 28.03 Billy Bob Brown, Carbon, TX Zane Bruce, Stephenville, TX $ 1,460.00
 
  5.18 Clint Summers, Lake City, FL Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, CA $ 300.00

#14.5

125

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 25.65 Kade Sherwood, New Home, TX Cutter Thomison, Hermleigh, TX $ 9,570.00
2nd 29.36 Joel Colgrove, Boligee, AL David Ward Daube, Ardmore, OK $ 6,670.00
3rd 30.46 Justin Briggs, Chilton, TX Troy Luevanos, Boerne, TX $ 4,930.00
4th 32.03 Colton Johnson, Stephenville, TX Whit Kitchens, Mullin, TX $ 3,480.00
5th 32.13 Koby L Sanchez, Ethel, LA Caleb Green, Spring Branch, TX $ 2,610.00
6th 33.34 Jesse Young, Buffalo, OK Devon Clinton Johnson, Red Oak, TX $ 1,740.00
 
  6.87 Garrett Sommer, Grandbury, TX Garett Chick, Salado, TX $ 1,000.00

#13.5

193

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.31 Keith Hobizal, Needville, TX Steve Ross, Decatur, TX $ 12,690.00
2nd 29.38 Heath Hardman, Stephenville, TX Hollis Harris, Stephenville, TX $ 8,610.00
3rd 30.07 Dennis Engelmann, Caldwell, TX Brice L Stafford, Grandview, TX $ 5,895.00
4th 30.07 Tyler Riggan, Fort Worth, TX Walter Dean Salyer, Seguin, TX $ 5,895.00
5th 30.43 Kyle Medcalf, Edmond, OK Rick Rosaschi, Gainesville, TX $ 4,080.00
6th 31.45 Michael Angell, Terrell, TX Matt Ingle, Cumby, TX $ 3,620.00
7th 31.53 Tyler Thompson, Munday, TX Colton Johnson, Stephenville, TX $ 2,720.00
8th 31.87 Stephen Kinchen, Tickfaw, LA Jed Sibley, Denham Springs, LA $ 1,810.00
 
  7.54 Tristan W Sivells, Harper, TX Gary Campos, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

184

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.87 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX James Gantt, Corsicana, TX $ 12,080.00
2nd 33.82 Davis Watts, Charlotte, TX Scott Watts, Charlotte, TX $ 8,200.00
3rd 34.76 Clark Holder, Soper, OK Jase Holder, Soper, OK $ 6,470.00
4th 34.81 Mike Nulisch, Needville, TX Shawn Crockett, Weatherford, TX $ 4,750.00
5th 35.11 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX David W Miller, Alba, TX $ 3,665.00
6th 35.11 Randall Trevino, Pleasanton, TX Justin Parish, Mineral Wells, TX $ 3,665.00
7th 36.06 Colby Davenport, Grapeland, TX Joel Lovell, Crockett, TX $ 2,590.00
8th 38.08 Heath Hardman, Stephenville, TX Joe Ross Jameson, Stephenville, TX $ 1,740.00
 
  13.15 Bo Finley, Weatherford, TX Joe Ross Jameson, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5 Super Qual

211

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.96 Jill Lynn Jameson, Stephenville, TX Jason Childers, Mead, OK $ 24,250.00
2nd 35.73 Chance Hanna, Lumberton, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 16,790.00
3rd 36.66 Marty Lindner, Giddings, TX Bobby Joe Hill, Mexia, TX $ 13,060.00
4th 37.27 Tyler Riggan, Fort Worth, TX John Coltharp, Stephenville, TX $ 10,260.00
5th 39.30 Bill Wayne Farmer, San Angelo, TX Randy Lewis, Abilene, TX $ 8,400.00
6th 41.06 Brian Luce, Ft Worth, TX Alfonso Gonzalez, Weatherford, TX $ 6,530.00
7th 41.58 Evan Coulter, Collins, MS Robert Napp, Enterprise, MS $ 5,600.00
8th 41.90 Chance Hanna, Lumberton, TX Tee C Woolman, Llano, TX $ 4,660.00
9th 42.17 Mark Lee, Dublin, TX Gary Campos, Stephenville, TX $ 3,730.00
 
  13.30 Wesley Lee Baird, Simonton, TX Kurt Kelso, Beasley, TX $ 2,000.00

Fast Time Round 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 7.27 Evan Coulter, Collins, MS Robert Napp, Enterprise, MS $ 1,800.00
2nd 7.78 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Jason Hughes, Mount Vernon, TX $ 1,200.00

Fast Time Round 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.24 Alex Gilder, Dallas, TX Richard Shaffer, Terrell, TX $ 1,800.00
2nd 6.58 Marty Lindner, Giddings, TX Bobby Joe Hill, Mexia, TX $ 1,200.00

#11.5

276

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.03 Emmanuel Guerrero, Del Rio, TX Walker Harris, Mertzon, TX $ 14,350.00
2nd 34.14 Chance Hanna, Lumberton, TX Tee C Woolman, Llano, TX $ 11,090.00
3rd 34.18 Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX Bobby Joe Hill, Mexia, TX $ 7,830.00
4th 34.83 Criquett Scott, Vernon, TX Perry McCance, Mineral Wells, TX $ 5,870.00
5th 35.06 Cyle Brockway, Canton, TX Andrew Anaya, Wills Point, TX $ 5,220.00
6th 36.72 Poyo Zarandona Prats, Stephenville, TX Jonathan Rascon, Gainsville, TX $ 4,570.00
7th 36.93 Kelsi Bramwell, Albuquerque, NM Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ $ 3,910.00
8th 37.10 Brian Luce, Ft Worth, TX J B Kirchenschlager, Stephenville, TX $ 3,260.00
9th 37.43 Michael McLaughlin, Early, TX Bob Richard Mackie, Poolville, TX $ 2,610.00
10th 37.44 Aaron Shelley, Coolidge, AZ Dirk Peterson, Navasota, TX $ 2,610.00
11th 38.20 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Bryce Young, Ennis, TX $ 1,960.00
12th 38.45 Kyle Reed, Marietta, OK Gary Campos, Stephenville, TX $ 1,960.00
 
  11.17 Jean Louise Poythress, Hico, TX Craig Mader, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

301

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.93 Dennis Engelmann, Caldwell, TX Ricky Oliver, Huntsville, TX $ 15,240.00
2nd 39.12 Seth Callihan, Willis, TX Roy Earl Wasson, Sweeny, TX $ 11,780.00
3rd 39.94 Emmanuel Guerrero, Del Rio, TX Miguel Hernandez, Rocksprings, TX $ 8,300.00
4th 40.82 Aaron Shelley, Coolidge, AZ Kayelen Helton, Stephenville, TX $ 6,230.00
5th 41.38 Walt Whatley, Gilmer, TX Bryan Caldwell, Mt Vernon, TX $ 5,540.00
6th 41.47 Hippie Sanchez, Stephenville, TX Troy D Brown, Stephenville, TX $ 4,840.00
7th 41.69 Hunter Snow, Malakoff, TX Chase Shafer, Athens, TX $ 4,150.00
8th 42.43 Gilbert Carrillo, Stephenville, TX J B Kirchenschlager, Stephenville, TX $ 3,460.00
9th 43.92 Curtis Park, Huntsville, TX Mike Hunter, Huntsville, TX $ 2,770.00
10th 45.66 Jesus Arias, Odessa, TX Gilberto Porras, Midland, TX $ 2,770.00
11th 46.18 Timothy Fryar, La Vernia, TX David Bloemer, Stockdale, TX $ 2,080.00
12th 46.34 Stephen Trichel, Madisonville, TX Mike Hunter, Huntsville, TX $ 2,080.00
13th 50.11 Tom Harkness, Fulshear, TX Cody Tomlinson, Gardendale, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 25.05 Cody May, San Angelo, TX Tristan W Sivells, Harper, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  7.44 Walt Whatley, Gilmer, TX Bryan Caldwell, Mt Vernon, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

357

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.58 Randell Thornton, Lipan, TX David E. Lloyd, Stephenville, TX $ 18,200.00
2nd 39.56 Anthony Johnson, Merit, TX James Jordan, Sulphur Springs, TX $ 14,050.00
3rd 40.35 Phillip Munnerlyn, Kaufman, TX Kelly Jackson, Kaufman, TX $ 9,920.00
4th 40.95 Mark Mireles, Falfurrias, TX Gable Martinez, George West, TX $ 7,440.00
5th 41.21 James Andrae, Stephenville, TX E J Roberts, Comanche, TX $ 6,610.00
6th 41.86 Monica Marie Barton, Cameron, TX Jason Barton, Cameron, TX $ 5,800.00
7th 43.14 Jose Cuellar, Joshua, TX JS Cuellar, Joshua, TX $ 4,960.00
8th 43.37 Dylan Wade Smith, Scurry, TX Chase Shafer, Athens, TX $ 4,140.00
9th 43.86 Joe Frerich, Bruceville, TX Heston Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 3,300.00
10th 45.60 Darius Carpenter, Riesel, TX Learoy Sharp, Aquilla, TX $ 3,300.00
11th 46.29 Kelcey Pinkert, Lubbock, TX Allen L Bownds, Shallowater, TX $ 2,480.00
12th 46.31 Patrick Tindall, Andrews, TX Pat Earles, Clyde, TX $ 2,480.00
13th 46.58 Bill Farmer, San Angelo, TX Jackie Davis, Decatur, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 46.69 Sergio Garza, Del Rio, TX Emmanuel Guerrero, Del Rio, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  9.69 Dylan Smith, Scurry, TX Richard Shaffer, Terrell, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

468

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.64 Hector M Galindo, Santo, TX Joe Dela Cerda, Midland, TX $ 23,360.00
2nd 45.04 Jeffery Strnadel, El Campo, TX Marshall Atkinson, Wharton, TX $ 18,050.00
3rd 45.90 Dylan Wade Smith, Scurry, TX Katelyn Gordon, Ryan, OK $ 12,740.00
4th 47.75 Kasey Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX Robert Sims, San Angelo, TX $ 9,560.00
5th 47.89 Mike Nulisch, Needville, TX Mackenna McIntyre, Angleton, TX $ 8,500.00
6th 48.64 Manuel Hernandez Jr, Ozona, TX Bobbie Chandler, Kaufman, TX $ 7,430.00
7th 49.74 Jill Edwards, Stephenville, TX Bob McClary, Sanger, TX $ 6,380.00
8th 52.53 Douglas Lester, Sweeny, TX Pat Hlavaty, Damon, TX $ 5,300.00
9th 53.69 Andy Turner, Perrin, TX Shannon Killingsworth, Mineral Wells, TX $ 4,260.00
10th 56.15 Sonny Yelverton, Tehuacana, TX Russell Alyn Henderson, Mexia, TX $ 4,260.00
11th 56.33 Alexis Urias, Midland, TX Charlie Fabela, Odessa, TX $ 3,180.00
12th 56.52 Elias Tavarez, Odessa, TX Charlie Fabela, Odessa, TX $ 3,180.00
13th 57.71 Raymond Garcia, Angleton, TX Mark G Meyer, Alvin, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 60.26 Robert Jackson, Fairfield, TX Joshua Lynch, College Station, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  15.77 Roel Casanova, Springtown, TX Tim Riddle, Weatherford, TX $ 1,000.00