Home / Results / 5 Flat Productions
Posted on Aug 15, 2020

5 Flat Productions

Gill, CO

Open

21

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.11 Reno Stoebner, Stephenville, TX Colton Brittain, Rockwall, TX $ 3,020.00
2nd 31.43 Reno Stoebner, Stephenville, TX Trevor Kirchenschlager, Whitesboro, TX $ 2,020.00
 
  6.05 T J Watts, Eads, CO Austin Crist, Fountain, CO $ 300.00

#14.5

21

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.62 Justin Dean Smith, Loveland, CO Marcus Banister, Brighton, CO $ 2,840.00
2nd 30.74 Taya Jean McAdow, Keenesburg, CO Marcus Banister, Brighton, CO $ 1,900.00
 
  8.59 Marco Abrego, Ault, CO Colton Brittain, Rockwall, TX $ 300.00

#13.5

41

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.48 Darryl Carroll, Peyton, CO Austin Crist, Fountain, CO $ 4,770.00
2nd 32.88 Cameron Ritchey, Brighton, CO T J Watts, Eads, CO $ 2,860.00
3rd 33.37 Justin Ungeheuer, Nunn, CO Brian Lee Brewster, Fort Collins, CO $ 1,910.00
 
  6.24 Cameron Ritchey, Brighton, CO Clancey Kreutzer, La Veta, CO $ 300.00

#12.5

42

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.00 Clifford Lawrence Smith, Penrose, CO Austin Crist, Fountain, CO $ 4,890.00
2nd 37.49 Darryl Carroll, Peyton, CO Brian Carl Crist, Lamar, CO $ 2,930.00
3rd 39.09 Clifford Lawrence Smith, Penrose, CO Rigoberto Beltran, Aurora, CO $ 1,960.00
 
  12.55 Gary Lee Haynes, Orchard, CO Lance Allen, Orchard, CO $ 300.00

#11.5

61

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.77 Mike Schulz, Cheyenne, WY Arron Mordahl, Cheyenne, WY $ 5,740.00
2nd 35.43 Ron Baucke, Yuma, CO Dennis Walter, Wray, CO $ 4,300.00
3rd 37.66 Jody York, Wellington, CO Clement McNaney, Windsor, CO $ 2,860.00
4th 39.01 Darwin McGowan, Fort Lupton, CO Gary Rodarmel, Gill, CO $ 1,440.00
 
  7.57 Lynn Laramore, Greeley, CO Scott Laramore, Greeley, CO $ 300.00

#10.5

93

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.59 Bret Steele, Kersey, CO Lance Blickem, Briggsdale, CO $ 7,700.00
2nd 40.46 JW Hoffman, Keenesburg, CO Francisco Benavie Vega, Fort Lupton, CO $ 5,500.00
3rd 41.36 Mike Schulz, Cheyenne, WY Kyle Murdoch, Burns, WY $ 4,180.00
4th 46.63 Darryl Carroll, Peyton, CO Jeremy Mallette, Calhan, CO $ 3,080.00
5th 47.61 Dan Walter, Yuma, CO Todd Drommond, Greeley, CO $ 1,560.00
 
  12.82 Clinton Sterkel, Bridgeport, NE Jordan Sterkel, Angora, NE $ 300.00

#9.5

127

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.07 Travis Jackson, Bennett, CO Jake Floryancic, Bennett, CO $ 9,730.00
2nd 44.23 Darrell Rennels, Livermore, CO Lance Stevens, Fort Lupton, CO $ 6,780.00
3rd 45.78 Gary Crispe, Keenesburg, CO James York, Wellington, CO $ 5,000.00
4th 48.92 Jim Beauregard, Hudson, CO Jay Lovitt, Mullen, NE $ 3,540.00
5th 49.00 Manuel Catano, Ft Lupton, CO Nestor Cruz, Eaton, CO $ 2,660.00
6th 50.50 Jose Luis Orquiz, Pierce, CO Manuel Vazquez, Fort Lupton, CO $ 1,770.00
 
  9.06 Elier Gill, Rush, CO Nestor Cruz, Eaton, CO $ 1,000.00

#8.5

147

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.51 Manuel Catano, Ft Lupton, CO Terry Groves, Kersey, CO $ 10,920.00
2nd 43.59 Gavin Liggett, Limon, CO Perry B. White, Hugo, CO $ 7,610.00
3rd 45.27 Brittney McNaney, Windsor, CO Josh Pollitt, Berthoud, CO $ 5,620.00
4th 46.36 Craig Burns, Akron, CO Will Zimmerman, Akron, CO $ 3,970.00
5th 47.91 Donny Talton, Pueblo, CO Christine S Talton, Pueblo, CO $ 2,980.00
6th 48.25 Dusty Lee Guerrieri, North Platt, NE Bill Rundback, North Platte, NE $ 1,980.00
 
  8.12 Clifford Lawrence Smith, Penrose, CO Shawn N Vineyard, Oshkosh, NE $ 1,000.00