Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Aug 14, 2020

Triple T Productions

Pocatello, ID

Open

30

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.93 Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT Jace Nielsen, Ogden, UT $ 4,320.00
2nd 41.37 Pace Freed, Bluff Dale, TX Quinn Kesler, Holden, UT $ 2,880.00

#14.5

79

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.84 Brodi Jones, Erda, UT Braydin Evans, Erda, UT $ 7,460.00
2nd 31.54 Broden Matthews, Oakley, ID Paul Owen Peterson, Carey, ID $ 5,600.00
3rd 34.11 Jake Telford, Caldwell, ID Daxon Buttars, Snowville, UT $ 3,740.00
4th 37.35 Tyler B Christensen, Jerome, ID Chaz Kananen, Filer, ID $ 1,860.00
 
  5.38 Britton Bedke, Oakley, ID Cody Smith, Malta, ID $ 300.00

#13.5

128

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.33 Joseph Phillips, Terreton, ID Garrett Thurston, Preston, ID $ 9,880.00
2nd 31.26 Wesley Parker, Rexburg, ID Matt Williams, Rexburg, ID $ 6,900.00
3rd 31.55 K C Morrell Weston, Randolph, UT Jade Willis, Randolph, UT $ 5,100.00
4th 32.86 Tyler Jenkins, Pocatello, ID Chaz Kananen, Filer, ID $ 3,600.00
5th 33.82 Jake R Phillips, Rigby, ID Steve Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,680.00
6th 33.97 Landon Cornia, Cokeville, WY Jason Ward, Dillon, MT $ 1,800.00
 
  7.80 Leigh Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Clay Elkington, Florence, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

177

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.15 Jory Green, Corrine, UT Paul Terry, Fillmore, UT $ 12,400.00
2nd 31.71 Gustin King, Kuna, ID Jason Eiguren, Fruitland, ID $ 8,700.00
3rd 32.86 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Lex Fred Champneys, Taylor, UT $ 6,600.00
4th 34.58 Craig Richens, La Point, UT Jeff Claude Crozier, Neola, UT $ 5,000.00
5th 35.52 Nick Kalivas, Farson, WY Clyde Gasser, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,800.00
6th 37.21 Pete Jones, Twin Falls, ID Richard Eiguren, Arock, OR $ 2,900.00
7th 38.41 Ryan Reeves, Wellsville, UT Brett Broadhead, Logan, UT $ 2,080.00
 
  13.67 Todd Moffis, Melba, ID Tyrell Moore, Jordan Valley, OR $ 1,000.00

#11.5

213

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.06 Cody J Ford, Hermiston, OR Kristopher White, Baker City, OR $ 13,100.00
2nd 33.92 Dan Moore, Jordan Valley, OR Richard Albisu, Caldwell, ID $ 9,060.00
3rd 35.42 Sierra Stoll, Lyman, WY Ty Rohrbaugh, Kamas, UT $ 7,050.00
4th 36.06 Dan Moore, Jordan Valley, OR Richard Eiguren, Arock, OR $ 5,550.00
5th 36.15 Landon Hunt, St George, UT Brett Christensen, Genola, UT $ 4,540.00
6th 37.34 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Wayne Rowley, Spring Creek, NV $ 3,520.00
7th 38.75 Delaney Kunau, Kimberly, ID Jake Ruby, Burley, ID $ 3,020.00
8th 38.94 Jed Olson, Manila, UT Jaden Burnett, Eden, WY $ 2,260.00
9th 42.75 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Dean Williams, Grantsville, UT $ 2,020.00
 
  13.21 Lacey Lufkin, Salmon, ID C.J. Lufkin, Lemhi, ID $ 1,000.00

#10.5

232

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.47 Kurt Heath Campbell, Hooper, UT TJ Gillette, South Ogden, UT $ 13,200.00
2nd 34.08 Jake R Phillips, Rigby, ID Kyle Curtis Alder, Preston, ID $ 9,800.00
3rd 34.76 Jay Roberts, Spanish Fork, UT Tyrell Memmott, West Jordan, UT $ 7,100.00
4th 35.25 Kort Albertson, Roberts, ID Braiden Morton, Rexburg, ID $ 6,000.00
5th 36.83 Colton Page, Wellsville, UT Cooper Larsen, Veyo, UT $ 5,000.00
6th 39.31 Archie Shamp, Wickenburg, AZ Clyde Gasser, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,800.00
7th 41.48 Loni Dowton, Wickenburg, AZ Luke Wiggins, Dillon, MT $ 3,300.00
8th 45.43 Karlie Lynn Larsen, Veyo, UT Cooper Larsen, Veyo, UT $ 2,700.00
9th 48.47 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Rodney Teichert, Beaver, UT $ 2,200.00
10th 48.52 Kenneth Sursa, Bluebell, UT Andy King, Riverton, UT $ 1,580.00
 
  7.49 Kort Albertson, Roberts, ID Braiden Morton, Rexburg, ID $ 1,000.00

#9.5

288

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.41 Roy Brown, Downey, ID Austin Brown, Downey, ID $ 15,000.00
2nd 41.59 Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT Cody Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 11,500.00
3rd 44.02 Mike Clark, Belgrade, MT Dalton Carr, Manhattan, MT $ 8,200.00
4th 44.14 Mike Rogers, Leadore, ID Braiden Morton, Rexburg, ID $ 6,100.00
5th 46.64 James Sullivan, Spanish Fork, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 5,500.00
6th 47.35 David Moss, West Haven, UT Hugh Baldwin, Ogden, UT $ 4,800.00
7th 47.98 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Gavin Bullock, Vernal, UT $ 4,000.00
8th 48.45 Stetson B Talbot, Ogden, UT Boyd Talbot, Ogden, UT $ 3,400.00
9th 49.24 Debbie Maxwell, Council, ID Michael J Roberts, Kuna, ID $ 2,700.00
10th 50.36 Glenn Alder, Preston, ID Lonnie Smith, Bloomington, ID $ 2,700.00
11th 50.97 Darrin Allred, Grantsville, UT Jace Hill, Layton, UT $ 2,110.00
12th 55.18 Dwight Hill, Rexburg, ID Warner Thompson, Pocatello, ID $ 2,110.00
 
  15.79 Elizabeth A Pitchford, Montpelier, ID Randall D Pitchford, Montpelier, ID $ 1,000.00

#8.5

305

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.34 Kyndal Baker, Kimberly, ID Sidney Ward, Jerome, ID $ 15,300.00
2nd 43.51 Roger L Todd, Middleton, ID Tim Thibert, Middleton, ID $ 11,900.00
3rd 45.60 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Ken Hasenbank, Adams, OR $ 8,400.00
4th 47.40 Doug Johnson, Mccammon, ID Luke Hansen, Dayton, ID $ 6,300.00
5th 47.46 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Katrina Pelroy, Hines, OR $ 5,600.00
6th 48.30 Max McCammon, Roy, UT Brett Richard Ford, Harrisville, UT $ 4,900.00
7th 50.01 Todd Echeverria, Howe, ID Nicolaus Earl Reynolds, Arco, ID $ 4,200.00
8th 50.72 Brenda Cropper, Central Valley, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 3,520.00
9th 50.96 Kyle Bradshaw, Rexburg, ID Jaren Sharp, Kamas, UT $ 2,700.00
10th 51.84 Dave Zunino, Paul, ID Ignacio Cruz, Rupert, ID $ 2,700.00
11th 51.88 Trudy Swan, Rockland, ID Ira E Cook, Surprise, AZ $ 2,100.00
12th 52.84 Frank Rose, Mariposa, CA Gordon J. Fields, Grantsville, UT $ 2,100.00
13th 53.96 Braide Sessions, Ashton, ID Danny Marxer, Dell, MT $ 1,000.00
14th 57.38 Michael Wilson, Henderson, NV Tom Ericsson, St George, UT $ 1,000.00
 
  8.84 Scott Tubbs, Plain City, UT Kirk E. Southern, Malta, ID $ 1,000.00