Home / Results / Double Dollar
Posted on Jul 10, 2020

Double Dollar

Mt. Pleasant, UT

#14.5

47

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.40 Preston Olsen, Koosharem, UT Quinn Kesler, Holden, UT $ 5,490.00
2nd 28.98 Colton Robins, Aurora, UT Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, NV $ 3,290.00
3rd 31.27 Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, UT Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT $ 2,200.00
 
  6.94 Craig Richens, La Point, UT Jesse R Nash, Vernal, UT $ 300.00

#13.5

55

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.54 Cailee Hall, Diamond Valley, UT Jade Hafen, Spanish Fork, UT $ 6,450.00
2nd 38.72 Zach Frei, Santa Clara, UT Kycen Winn, Annabella, UT $ 3,870.00
3rd 39.33 Randy Morse, Ogden, UT Kelton Morse, Ogden, UT $ 2,580.00
 
  7.28 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Lex Champneys, Taylor, UT $ 300.00

#12.5

81

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.80 Landon Hunt, St George, UT Wyatt Thomas, Huntington, UT $ 7,560.00
2nd 31.94 Brenda Cropper, Central Valley, UT Kycen Winn, Annabella, UT $ 5,670.00
3rd 33.09 Kaely Alder, Preston, ID Jade Hafen, Spanish Fork, UT $ 3,780.00
4th 35.13 Roger Hutcheon, Vernal, UT John Koyle, Pocatello, ID $ 1,890.00
 
  6.01 Ben Jaussi, Spanish Fork, UT Bradley J Freeland, Wellsville, UT $ 300.00

#11.5

97

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.15 Lance Vause, Enterprise, UT Brian Winn, Annabella, UT $ 8,040.00
2nd 38.00 Chris Hanks, Spanish Fork, UT Nate Taylor, Santaquin, UT $ 5,740.00
3rd 39.36 Heavy Sursa, Bluebell, UT Blaine Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 4,370.00
4th 40.31 Blake Beck, Spanish Fork, UT Jay Deveraux, American Fork, UT $ 3,220.00
5th 40.72 Wesley Leavitt, Spring Creek, NV Clifton Kent Leavitt, Oakley, UT $ 1,610.00
 
  8.19 Bill L. Beck, Spanish Fork, UT Nate Taylor, Santaquin, UT $ 300.00

#10.5

127

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.91 Dillon Rydalch, Grantsville, UT Tyrell Memmott, Nephi, UT $ 9,730.00
2nd 41.60 Sam Lunceford, Spanish Fork, UT Nate Taylor, Santaquin, UT $ 6,780.00
3rd 43.94 Reynaldo Sandoval, Delta, UT Griffin Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 5,010.00
4th 44.36 James Sullivan, Spanish Fork, UT Brent Wetsel, Genola, UT $ 3,540.00
5th 45.57 Kyle Straatman, Bountiful, UT Clint Straatman, West Bountiful, UT $ 2,650.00
6th 52.91 Kaely Alder, Preston, ID Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 1,770.00
 
  12.89 Dustin Bennett, Roosevelt, UT Chance Pope, West Bountiful, UT $ 1,000.00

#9.5

146

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.02 Troy VanTassell, Salem, UT Nate Maughan, Spanish Fork, UT $ 11,230.00
2nd 42.93 Michael Hawkins, Vernal, UT Darrell Bastian, Vernal, UT $ 7,830.00
3rd 44.74 Brody Flint, Plain City, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 5,790.00
4th 47.17 Katelyn Perkins, Twin Falls, ID Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 4,090.00
5th 51.27 Cody Hart, Brigham City, UT Cody A Wolverton, Garland, UT $ 3,060.00
6th 52.24 Erik Phillips, St George, UT Tom Ericsson, St George, UT $ 2,040.00
 
  10.51 Carl VanTassell, Rupert, ID Tina Hunter, Neola, UT $ 1,000.00

#8.5

168

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.42 Matthew D Bigler, Salem, UT Brett Barrow, Myton, UT $ 11,760.00
2nd 48.21 Reynaldo Sandoval, Delta, UT Jaime Avalos, Hinkley , UT $ 8,230.00
3rd 53.23 Layne Torgerson, Richfield, UT Jan Quarnberg, Annabella, UT $ 6,270.00
4th 54.13 Austin Bingham, Cedar City, UT Bruce Williams, Beaver, UT $ 4,700.00
5th 55.22 Jon Child, Cokeville, WY Shanna Perkins, Twin Falls, ID $ 3,530.00
6th 31.37 Clay Anderson, Cedar City, UT Robert Nelson, Veyo, UT $ 2,740.00
7th 39.48 Cody Hart, Brigham City, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 1,960.00
 
  9.44 Layne Torgerson, Richfield, UT Jan Quarnberg, Annabella, UT $ 1,000.00