Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Jul 3, 2020

Fuller Productions

Williams, AZ

#14.5

79

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.74 Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, AZ Myles John, Indian Wells, AZ $ 7,460.00
2nd 31.18 Bahe Henio, Pinehill, NM Shawn Murphy Jr, Tohatchi, NM $ 5,600.00
3rd 32.15 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Jason Olson, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,730.00
4th 32.98 Joseph Parsons, Marana, AZ Rex Kipp, Las Cruces, NM $ 1,870.00
 
  6.77 Michael Calmelat, Tucson, AZ Ketch Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 300.00

#13.5

124

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.32 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Sam Garside, Prescott, AZ $ 9,490.00
2nd 33.52 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Steven Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 6,620.00
3rd 33.80 Kirby Anderson, Wittmann, AZ Cody Allen Hall, St George, UT $ 4,890.00
4th 34.93 Anson Magill, Wittmann, AZ Jacob Auza, Casa Grande, AZ $ 3,450.00
5th 36.41 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Rex Kipp, Las Cruces, NM $ 2,590.00
6th 37.18 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Michael Calmelat, Tucson, AZ $ 1,720.00
 
  7.10 Ree Dees, Stanfield, AZ Lucius Sells, Rough Rock, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

167

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.58 Alonso Lopez Jr, Nogales, AZ Tyler Tyson Dixon, Leupp, AZ $ 11,720.00
2nd 37.26 Clay Martinez, Sacaton, AZ Justin Simon, Florence, AZ $ 8,210.00
3rd 37.45 Jason Erickson, St George, UT Joseph Millward, Las Vegas, NV $ 6,250.00
4th 37.99 Chali A Simpson, Grants, NM Darin Simpson, Grants, NM $ 4,690.00
5th 38.05 Matt Simpson, Chino Valley, AZ Shawn Harrelson, Gilbert, AZ $ 3,520.00
6th 39.10 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Cody Allen Hall, St George, UT $ 2,740.00
7th 40.42 Triston Cody, Ganado, AZ Lucius Sells, Rough Rock, AZ $ 1,950.00
 
  8.63 Cisco Nixon, Congress, AZ Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

220

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.79 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 13,470.00
2nd 37.80 Rusty Rich, Bryce, UT Klay Chynoweth, Tropic, UT $ 9,320.00
3rd 38.18 Sam Garside, Prescott, AZ Gilbert Garside, Prescott, AZ $ 7,250.00
4th 39.97 Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ Joseph Millward, Las Vegas, NV $ 5,700.00
5th 41.00 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 4,660.00
6th 41.96 Francisco Aranda, Kirkland, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 3,630.00
7th 43.03 Mark Goswick, Humboldt, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 3,110.00
8th 43.13 Everardo Castro, Yuma, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 2,590.00
9th 45.21 Travis Lawrence, Kingman, AZ Wyatt J Hershberger, Litchfield Park, AZ $ 2,070.00
 
  11.72 Ty Dayzie, Hoteville, AZ Anthony Les Dayzie, Winslow, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

248

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.38 Robert E McMahon, Wellton, AZ T J Mercer, Yuma, AZ $ 14,050.00
2nd 37.17 Triston Cody, Ganado, AZ Skyler Gishie, Holbrook, AZ $ 10,530.00
3rd 37.90 Brennan Tallman, Tuba City, AZ Jason Todd Dejolie, Tonalea, AZ $ 7,610.00
4th 39.49 A J Lutz, Phoenix, AZ Kenny Brown Jr, Surprise, AZ $ 6,440.00
5th 41.49 Norbert Lopez, Tucson, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 5,270.00
6th 44.69 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Matt Simpson, Chino Valley, AZ $ 4,100.00
7th 46.76 Ariel Zambrano Sr., Casa Grande, AZ Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ $ 3,510.00
8th 52.25 Carlos Bustamante, Somerton, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 2,920.00
9th 26.18 Jason Olson, Rio Rico, AZ Justin McCabe, Vail, AZ $ 2,340.00
10th 28.47 Cisco Nixon, Congress, AZ Dale Len Tecklenburg Jr, Olathe, CO $ 1,750.00
 
  7.64 Triston Cody, Ganado, AZ Skyler Gishie, Holbrook, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

230

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.48 Roger Verquer, Gilbert, AZ Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 13,010.00
2nd 46.06 Jose Coronado, Laveen, AZ Miguel Mier, Buckeye, AZ $ 9,760.00
3rd 46.47 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Casey Wood, Gilbert, AZ $ 7,050.00
4th 51.58 Whitney Finley, Scottsdale, AZ Derek Turley, Las Vegas, NV $ 5,960.00
5th 51.68 Christina Gould, Williams, AZ Sam Gould, Williams, AZ $ 4,880.00
6th 52.45 Curt Carlise, Dewey, AZ James Armstrong, Payson, AZ $ 3,790.00
7th 54.22 Mark N Morales, Tucson, AZ Mike Felix, Sahuarita, AZ $ 3,250.00
8th 54.66 Dale Etsitty, Many Farms, AZ Daniel Sisneroz, Benson, AZ $ 2,710.00
9th 29.57 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Butch Jacobs, Marana, AZ $ 2,170.00
10th 30.58 Troy Jodie, Winslow, AZ Ron Pittman, Chino Valley, AZ $ 1,620.00
 
  8.13 Curt Carlise, Dewey, AZ James Armstrong, Payson, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

227

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.02 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Butch Jacobs, Marana, AZ $ 12,750.00
2nd 45.13 RaShel L Richards, Humboldt, AZ Justin Darby, Paulden, AZ $ 9,560.00
3rd 46.18 Justin Clay Garcia, Yuma, AZ Kevin Ellis, Oracle, AZ $ 6,910.00
4th 48.29 RaShel L Richards, Humboldt, AZ Larry Thomas, Dewey, AZ $ 5,840.00
5th 51.34 Bart Ashcroft, Farmington, NM Stephen Harper, Farmington, NM $ 4,780.00
6th 52.68 Jay Varela, Casa Grande, AZ Kevin Ellis, Oracle, AZ $ 3,720.00
7th 52.80 Amry Palmer, Flagstaff, AZ Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ $ 3,190.00
8th 53.57 Monty Lira, Chino Valley, AZ Jeff Lira, Chino Valley, AZ $ 2,660.00
9th 54.26 Tony H Martinez, Bloomfield, NM Stephen Harper, Farmington, NM $ 2,120.00
10th 57.65 Jed Roark, Prescott, AZ Dave Hoerig, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,590.00
 
  12.31 Donny King, Goodyear, AZ Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 1,000.00