Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jun 25, 2020

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

Open

29

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.66 Leander Williams, Thorndale, TX Kody Harrell, San Angelo, TX $ 4,000.00
2nd 29.03 Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, TX Ben Gambrell, Stephenville, TX $ 2,660.00
 
  5.45 Alan Joel Bach, Orange Grove, TX Tyler Bach, Millsap, TX $ 300.00

#14.5

78

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.09 Tyler Riggan, Fort Worth, TX Kent Nixon, Pleasanton, TX $ 7,370.00
2nd 32.82 Cash Fretwell, Pleasanton, TX Justice Thompson, Lipan, TX $ 5,530.00
3rd 32.85 Micah Smith, Mcgregor, TX Levi Garcia, Seguin, TX $ 3,680.00
4th 33.91 Garrett Dickey, Graham, TX LJ Yeahquo, Crescent, OK $ 1,840.00
 
  6.41 Brook Bearden, Dublin, TX Troy Luevanos, Boerne, TX $ 300.00

#13.5

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.76 Cody Atherton, Hico, TX LJ Yeahquo, Crescent, OK $ 8,470.00
2nd 32.25 Michael Angell, Terrell, TX Cody Lane Tew, Brock, TX $ 6,050.00
3rd 32.37 Dennis Engelmann, Caldwell, TX Brice L Stafford, Grandview, TX $ 4,600.00
4th 32.62 Brook Bearden, Dublin, TX Tee C Woolman, Llano, TX $ 3,380.00
5th 33.63 Ryne Hutton, Lubbock, TX Brayden Parker, Lipan, TX $ 1,700.00
 
  6.80 Dennis Engelmann, Caldwell, TX Todd Eugene Thompson, Munday, TX $ 1,000.00

#12.5

149

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.42 Daniel Pennell, Peaster, TX Matt Martin, Weatherford, TX $ 11,480.00
2nd 34.32 Wesley Mucha, Rogers, TX James Terrell, Moody, TX $ 8,000.00
3rd 34.69 Anthony Lucia, Brock, TX JohnRyon Foster, Brock, TX $ 5,900.00
4th 36.38 Evan Hays, Fletcher, OK Matt Martin, Weatherford, TX $ 4,180.00
5th 36.50 Cassidy Boggs, Stephenville, TX Cody Lane Tew, Brock, TX $ 3,120.00
6th 36.58 Tim Kimich, Shiro, TX Jesse C Johnson, Richards, TX $ 2,080.00
 
  6.98 Arthur R Williams, Rosharon, TX Reid Halbert, Port Lavaca, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

157

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.97 Colby Green, Terrell, TX Connor D Dickson, Grapeland, TX $ 11,000.00
2nd 37.06 Wayne Hanson, Lockhart, TX Bruce Brandon, Abilene, TX $ 7,700.00
3rd 37.80 Joe Reynolds, Stephenville, TX Humberto Hinojosa, Odem, TX $ 5,880.00
4th 38.41 Curtis Park, Huntsville, TX Jesse Dozier, Lockhart, TX $ 4,400.00
5th 38.82 Christy Lataine Lee, Decatur, TX Joe Ross Jameson, Stephenville, TX $ 3,300.00
6th 39.20 Jerry Terrell, Moody, TX John Terrell, Moody, TX $ 2,570.00
7th 40.29 Flint Hemsted, Dublin, TX Josh Cordova, Stephenville, TX $ 1,830.00
 
  8.18 Billy Griffin, Abilene, TX Zachary Lane Keasler, Abilene, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

246

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.39 Kirk Williams, Stringer, MS Justin Nalls, Kaufman, TX $ 13,940.00
2nd 40.12 Criquett Scott, Vernon, TX Brad Thrash, Cheyenne, OK $ 10,450.00
3rd 40.39 George Carter Jr, Oklahoma City, OK Brad Thrash, Cheyenne, OK $ 7,550.00
4th 40.63 Justin W Turner, Noble, OK Seth Schafer, Millsap, TX $ 6,380.00
5th 40.86 Chad Finley, Burleson, TX Colt Miller, Quinlan, TX $ 5,220.00
6th 41.70 Dawn Murrell, Bluff Dale, TX JohnRyon Foster, Brock, TX $ 4,060.00
7th 41.72 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX Luke McClymond, Breckenridge, TX $ 3,480.00
8th 41.93 Forrest Burnham, Graham, TX Blane Chapman, Vernon, TX $ 2,900.00
9th 45.45 Forrest Burnham, Graham, TX John Anderson, Gail, TX $ 2,320.00
10th 45.49 Dawn Murrell, Bluff Dale, TX Ricky Mellman, Hempstead, TX $ 1,740.00
 
  13.43 Cassidy Moore, Hebbronville, TX Ruben Ruiz III, Hebbronville, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

287

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.44 Mark Kemp, Magnolia, TX Mike Hunter, Huntsville, TX $ 14,950.00
2nd 39.70 Forrest Burnham, Graham, TX Junior Campbell, Santo, TX $ 11,540.00
3rd 40.07 Dale Detten, Paige, TX James Neal, Temple, TX $ 8,140.00
4th 45.24 Ryan Andrews, Stephenville, TX David Shaw, Fred, TX $ 6,100.00
5th 45.46 Michael Nulisch, Needville, TX Chase Wardlaw, Sonora, TX $ 5,440.00
6th 46.31 Todd Goforth, Azle, TX Jason Weldon, Stephenville, TX $ 4,750.00
7th 46.60 Kent Youngblood, Lamesa, TX Alan Chappell, Collinsville, TX $ 4,080.00
8th 46.96 Bobby Payne, Indiahoma, OK Brad Thrash, Cheyenne, OK $ 3,400.00
9th 48.85 Robert Tripp, Blair, OK Brad Thrash, Cheyenne, OK $ 2,700.00
10th 48.85 Katy Jameson, Lipan, TX Wade Waggoner, Ponder, TX $ 2,700.00
11th 49.06 Juan P Tovar, Stanton, TX Leoncio Plascencia, Springtown, TX $ 2,040.00
12th 49.27 Justin Kimball, Smithville, TX Wesley Holcomb, Kingsbury, TX $ 2,040.00
 
  10.61 Sam Miller, Lipan, TX David E. Lloyd, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

429

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.14 Chance Perkins, Abilene, TX Chick Wilfong, Avoca, TX $ 21,470.00
2nd 44.46 Stoni Brooke Crumpacker, Snyder, TX Cody G Hill, Tahoka, TX $ 16,580.00
3rd 45.36 Walter E Smith, Zapata, TX Richard Gonzales, Pleasanton, TX $ 11,710.00
4th 48.36 Kyle Wofford, Allen, TX Ricky Oliver, Huntsville, TX $ 8,780.00
5th 48.42 Randy Dowling, Paradise, TX Jack Bobby Payne, Indiahoma, OK $ 7,800.00
6th 56.37 Tyler Wallace, Gatesville, TX Skyler Franklin, Bandera, TX $ 6,830.00
7th 56.52 Raymond Garcia, Angleton, TX Mackenna McIntyre, Angleton, TX $ 5,850.00
8th 56.67 Glen Guthrie, Godley, TX Todd Goforth, Azle, TX $ 4,880.00
9th 63.38 Chris Whitehead, Abilene, TX Kodiak Maxfield, Snyder, TX $ 3,900.00
10th 24.62 Colby Green, Terrell, TX Jay Roberts, Maypearl, TX $ 3,900.00
11th 30.10 Jim Butler, Decatur, TX Randy Cross, Decatur, TX $ 2,930.00
12th 30.85 Jimmy Blake, Bossier City, LA Joseph Sonnier, New Iberia, LA $ 2,930.00
13th 32.41 Orvil Anderson, Big Lake, TX Jay Roberts, Maypearl, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 34.47 Randy Dowling, Paradise, TX Mike Humble, Lawton, OK $ 1,000.00
 
  9.19 Walter E Smith, Zapata, TX Richard Gonzales, Pleasanton, TX $ 1,000.00