Home / Results / TT Productions
Posted on May 22, 2020

TT Productions

Belle Fourche, SD

#14.5

56

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.98 Cody Callaway, Gillette, WY Scott Mackey, Gillette, WY $ 6,570.00
2nd 30.65 Radley Day, Volborg, MT Taylor Williams, Volborg, MT $ 3,940.00
3rd 31.10 Adrianno Cummins, Lodge Grass, MT Jesse Chase, Mandaree, ND $ 2,630.00
 
  6.38 Braden Pirrung, Hartford, SD Riley Curuchet, Kaycee, WY $ 300.00

#13.5

65

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.46 Colby Ty Hetzel, Lemmon, SD Jesse Chase, Mandaree, ND $ 6,120.00
2nd 41.15 Tony Holden, Gillette, WY James Tarver, Gillette, WY $ 4,590.00
3rd 54.31 Scott Leach, Douglas, WY Travis Jay Tryan, Billings, MT $ 3,060.00
4th 27.99 William Jorgenson, Watford City, ND Enoch Schaffer, Recluse, WY $ 1,530.00
 
  8.33 Colby Ty Hetzel, Lemmon, SD Jesse Chase, Mandaree, ND $ 300.00

#12.5

72

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.28 Preston Mackey, Gillette, WY Riley Curuchet, Kaycee, WY $ 6,790.00
2nd 39.76 James Hardy White, Torrington, WY Jess Harris, Oral, SD $ 5,095.00
3rd 39.87 Cody Callaway, Gillette, WY Jay Schwalbe, Rapid City, SD $ 3,395.00
4th 40.12 J R Grieves, Belle Fourche, SD Jeff Carney, Piedmont, SD $ 1,700.00
 
  7.01 Jacey Fortier, Laurel, MT Colten Fisher, Alpine, TX $ 300.00

#11.5

71

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.66 ReAnn R Crane, Whitewood, SD Billy H Myers, Saint Onge, SD $ 6,690.00
2nd 39.80 Ed Rouleau, Buffalo, WY Byron James Palmer, Buffalo, WY $ 5,025.00
3rd 40.70 Witt Crowser, New Underwood, SD Kale B Morse, Kaycee, WY $ 3,350.00
4th 40.93 Jed Bohmbach, Stanley, ND Neil Karlson, Garrison, ND $ 1,675.00
 
  8.13 Witt Crowser, New Underwood, SD James Selchert, New Underwood, SD $ 300.00

#10.5

78

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.74 Ed Rouleau, Buffalo, WY Chuck Graham, Baker, MT $ 7,370.00
2nd 40.44 Cole Carlson, Aberdeen, SD Nolan Richie, Bristol, SD $ 5,530.00
3rd 41.14 Edwin Allen Shearer, Parshall, ND Andy Maxwell, Watford City, ND $ 3,680.00
4th 41.45 Jeff Jasper, Sturgis, SD Josh Whetham, New Underwood, SD $ 1,840.00
 
  7.61 Lynn Stadheim, Belle Fourche, SD Cody Smith, Beach, ND $ 300.00

#9.5

72

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.32 Pecos W Cook, Culbertson, MT Bill Zunino, Williston, ND $ 6,790.00
2nd 48.20 Misty J Ballek, Clearmont, WY Pete Buer, Belle Fourche, SD $ 5,090.00
3rd 49.29 James Selchert, New Underwood, SD Trey Richter, Quinn, SD $ 3,400.00
4th 54.20 Collin Palmer, Bison, SD Ty Thomas Curuchet, Kaycee, WY $ 1,700.00
 
  9.99 Clayton Fordyce, Wright, WY Barry Jerome Hayden, Gillette, WY $ 300.00

#8.5

64

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 51.46 Jake Mark Heidebrink, Royalton, MN Clinton Cook, Bigfork, MN $ 5,790.00
2nd 55.67 Jaime Tarver, Gillette, WY Devan Kelly, Brusett, MT $ 4,340.00
3rd 55.98 Andy Moore, Douglas, WY Joseph Hammond, Gillette, WY $ 2,890.00
4th 56.98 Tiffany Hampson, Douglas, WY Milen Fisher, Ashland, MT $ 1,440.00
 
  15.97 Lynn Stadheim, Belle Fourche, SD Steven M McDaniel, Midland, SD $ 300.00

Open

33

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.91 Kellan James Johnson, Casper, WY Carson Johnson, Casper, WY $ 3,960.00
2nd 29.43 Braden Pirrung, Hartford, SD Levi OKeeffe, Belle Fourche, SD $ 2,360.00
3rd 36.19 Brady Tryan, Huntley, MT Trae Smith, Georgetown, ID $ 1,600.00